7,793

Delavan, WI Homes

Section Image
  • N6540 Juniper Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    N6540 Juniper Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,724

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N6540 Juniper Rd, Delavan, WI 53115
    • W7763 County Road A, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $614,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7763 County Road A, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      W7763 County Road A, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,700
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

  • 616 Tyrrell Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    $499,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    616 Tyrrell Ave, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,559

    Last Listing Agent Edward Muisenga JMK Realty Group

    616 Tyrrell Ave, Delavan, WI 53115
    • W9427 Lake Lorraine Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $500,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      W9427 Lake Lorraine Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      W9427 Lake Lorraine Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boswell Keller Williams Success Realty

  • 4106 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $167,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4106 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,542

    Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    4106 Pleasant St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • /90

      Est $635,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7915 Territorial Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      W7915 Territorial Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alden Tinder Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

  • 1205 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1205 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,016

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1205 Birchwood St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • N6627 Anderson Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $346,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6627 Anderson Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 512 Sq Ft
      N6627 Anderson Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Coleman Vanwormer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 2724 Mason St, Delavan, WI 53115

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2724 Mason St, Delavan, WI 53115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,811

    Last Listing Agent Berisha Cary MELGES Real Estate, LLC

    2724 Mason St, Delavan, WI 53115
    • N6417 Delaney Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $880,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6417 Delaney Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      N6417 Delaney Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Booth Y Realty Wisconsin

    • W7576 Ethelyn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $339,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7576 Ethelyn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W7576 Ethelyn Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• W8391 Sunshine Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $719,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8391 Sunshine Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      W8391 Sunshine Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

• N3755 Kendall Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $929,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3755 Kendall Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      N3755 Kendall Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ecklund Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /31

      Est $635,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7308 Sweet Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W7308 Sweet Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • N3161 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $665,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3161 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      N3161 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • N3143 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $373,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3143 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      N3143 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berg Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • N3461 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $433,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3461 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N3461 Elm Ridge Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W7423 Creek Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $425,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7423 Creek Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      W7423 Creek Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cutts Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /55

      Est $637,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3698 Oak Hill St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      N3698 Oak Hill St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Baker Century 21 Affiliated

    • N4159 County Road M, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $738,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4159 County Road M, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      N4159 County Road M, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• N4781 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $459,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4781 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      N4781 County Road P, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• 4739 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $519,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      4739 Dam Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hillman KW Lake + Luxury

    • 2225 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $1,797,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2225 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1265 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $242,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      1265 Racine St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Phillips Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2900 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $4,162,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,635 Sq Ft
      2900 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1905 Linn Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Linn Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      1905 Linn Rd, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 662 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • 6394 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $341,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      6394 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      6394 Wisconsin 11, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Countryman Baird & Warner

    • 3799 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      3799 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shari Rauland Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 2516 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $337,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      2516 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • 1505 S Shore Dr Unit 303, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $191,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 303, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 303, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Meza Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1221 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      1221 Phoenix St, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc Chapdelaine Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1215 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $409,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      1215 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • May 07, 2025

• 1219 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $421,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      1219 Evergreen Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

• 219 Franklin St Unit 3L, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $194,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Franklin St Unit 3L, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      219 Franklin St Unit 3L, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Oleston Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 2221 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $403,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2221 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $184,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Betzer Rd Unit G, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      519 Betzer Rd Unit G, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ault RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $203,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Betzer Rd Unit D, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      423 Betzer Rd Unit D, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2602 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2602 Mooring Ct, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,887,750
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schwan Fairwyn Realty

    • 5107 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $380,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5107 S Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Francis Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1505 S Shore Dr Unit 305, Delavan, WI 53115

      Est $238,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 305, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1505 S Shore Dr Unit 305, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home