Est $657,856
2589 N Shore Dr, Delavan, WI 53115
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,584 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 192% Above List Price
- $87/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Jan 31, 2025
Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate