3,548

Recently Sold Delray Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brantz Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    Unlisted Address
  • /82

    $4,100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2252 Delray Ridge Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,534,855

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick The Corcoran Group

    2252 Delray Ridge Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /15

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    225 Seville Dr Unit J, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,346

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    225 Seville Dr Unit J, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /83

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14907 Amerina Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,629

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Benrubi Luxury Partners Realty

    14907 Amerina Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2515 N Coral Trace Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,664

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    2515 N Coral Trace Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14529 Sunset Pine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,311

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    14529 Sunset Pine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    825 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,846

    Last Listing Agent Barry Fienberg United Realty Group, Inc

    825 Kokomo Key Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /54

    $4,850,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    310 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,473,333

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Braboy Compass Florida LLC

    310 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14605 Candy Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,138

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX Direct

    14605 Candy Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /64

    $1,629,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16902 Bridge Crossing Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,386

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Frank Compass Florida LLC

    16902 Bridge Crossing Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14360 Strathmore Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,584

    Last Listing Agent Riva Bass Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.

    14360 Strathmore Ln Unit 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /26

    $71,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    444 Saxony J Unit 4440, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,174

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    444 Saxony J Unit 4440, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $2,470,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17056 Huntington Park Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,735

    Last Listing Agent Tripta Chawla Lang Realty/ BR

    17056 Huntington Park Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
  • /42

    $368,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7584 Mansfield Hollow Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,986

    Last Listing Agent Paul Calandra Dalton Wade Inc

    7584 Mansfield Hollow Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13850 Via Vittoria, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,453

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lauria Lauria Realty Group Inc

    13850 Via Vittoria, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $2,350,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4631 Cocoplum Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,232

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cava Lehmann Realty Inc.

    4631 Cocoplum Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    518 Linnet Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,890

    Last Listing Agent Norman Futrell Future Rlty & Develpment, LLC

    518 Linnet Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /32

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7592 Lexington Club Blvd Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,821

    Last Listing Agent Steven W. Simon The Keyes Company

    7592 Lexington Club Blvd Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5810 Princess Palm Ct Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,352

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Gershberg Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5810 Princess Palm Ct Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /70

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7300 Carmela Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,993

    Last Listing Agent Arlo Dissette The Keyes Company

    7300 Carmela Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    14526 Wiley Range Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,234

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Forgione Compass Florida LLC

    14526 Wiley Range Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $37,000,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9200 Rockybrook Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 17,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $2,079/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,532,000

    Last Listing Agent Senada Adzem Douglas Elliman

    9200 Rockybrook Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7784 Talavera Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,109,459

    Last Listing Agent Alan Brandfon Luxury Partners Realty

    7784 Talavera Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /19

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,382

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2604 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,351

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weiss Douglas Elliman

    2604 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /44

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17 Capri A Unit 170, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,773

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Torres Premier Brokers International

    17 Capri A Unit 170, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /63

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,023

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Nitto Century 21 Stein Posner

    Unlisted Address
  • /91

    $10,000,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    976 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,575,047

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gentile Compass Florida LLC

    976 Cypress Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /70

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5598 Witney Dr Unit 1090, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,726

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    5598 Witney Dr Unit 1090, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    409 Burgundy I Unit 4090, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,558

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Birke Huntington Signature RE LLC

    409 Burgundy I Unit 4090, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /60

    $247,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,849

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rosselot Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $99,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    467 Capri J Unit 467, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,272

    Last Listing Agent Silvio Matri United Realty Group, Inc

    467 Capri J Unit 467, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /75

    $130,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7006 Huntington Ln Unit 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,853

    Last Listing Agent Rokhel Shimunov ROARING LIONS REALTY, LLC

    7006 Huntington Ln Unit 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /51

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14699 Dr Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,657

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weintraub Lang Realty - Boynton Beach

    14699 Dr Unit C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /49

    $578,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2350 Riviera Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,759

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McNall Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    2350 Riviera Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /89

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5212 Foxpointe Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,488,386

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Weil Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach

    5212 Foxpointe Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    608 Monaco M Unit 6080, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,021

    Last Listing Agent John Leto RE/MAX Allstars

    608 Monaco M Unit 6080, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /47

    $717,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4780 Valencia Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,928

    Last Listing Agent Brad Schneider LoKation

    4780 Valencia Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /71

    $127,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14425 Strathmore 505 Ln Unit 505, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,554

14425 Strathmore 505 Ln Unit 505, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /34

    $2,875,200

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    252 NE 17th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,915,713

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Liguori Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    252 NE 17th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home