3,548

Recently Sold Delray Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2530 Albatross Rd N Unit 8B, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,179

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    2530 Albatross Rd N Unit 8B, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    15782 Loch Maree Ln Unit 3701, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,552

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shaw Luxury Partners Realty

    15782 Loch Maree Ln Unit 3701, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    235 Saxony E, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,017

    Last Listing Agent Ana Soares United Realty Group Inc

    235 Saxony E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /41

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5216 Ventura Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,220

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cafiero

    5216 Ventura Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4718 S Prive Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,755

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kohn Premier Elite Homes, LLC.

    4718 S Prive Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /53

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    111 SE 1st Ave Unit 316, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,085

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bayer Sun Realty

    111 SE 1st Ave Unit 316, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /56

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16202 Cabernet Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,897,464

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hershman Illustrated Properties

    16202 Cabernet Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    120 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,666

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wisell Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    120 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /100

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7749 Glendevon Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,397

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gore Gleneagles Country Club R.E.

    7749 Glendevon Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /39

    $147,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15322 Strathearn Dr Unit 11802, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,612

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Shayowitz LoKation

    15322 Strathearn Dr Unit 11802, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6112 Huntwick Terrace Unit 106, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,134

    Last Listing Agent John Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    6112 Huntwick Terrace Unit 106, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /38

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14671 Bonaire Blvd Unit 3060, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,970

    Last Listing Agent David Modlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    14671 Bonaire Blvd Unit 3060, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /28

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14956 Rapolla Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,191

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Benrubi Luxury Partners Realty

    14956 Rapolla Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /42

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2340 SW 22nd Ave Unit 305, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,164

    Last Listing Agent Fiona Barone EXP Realty LLC

    2340 SW 22nd Ave Unit 305, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /3

    $26,000,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    941 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $21,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $11,538,235

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Malinosky Douglas Elliman

    941 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /52

    $107,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    20 Abbey Ln Unit 1030, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,644

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Peleg LoKation

    20 Abbey Ln Unit 1030, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13791 Oneida Dr Unit D3, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,744

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kydes Florida's Best Realty Services

    13791 Oneida Dr Unit D3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /67

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5816 Via de La Plata Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,849

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boles RE/MAX Services

    5816 Via de La Plata Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /57

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 707, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,781

    Last Listing Agent Mark Howard Hansen Coldwell Banker

    2200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 707, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    237 Waterford J Unit 237, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,699

    Last Listing Agent Betty Short The Keyes Company

    237 Waterford J Unit 237, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7013 Cataluna Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,022

    Last Listing Agent Xiomara Trujillo Partnership Realty Inc.

    7013 Cataluna Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,592

    Last Listing Agent Grace Ann Noethen RE/MAX Select Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /46

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6125 Sunny Pointe Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,835

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sproul Southwestern Real Estate

    6125 Sunny Pointe Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /61

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7476 W Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,107

    Last Listing Agent Ana Slaughter RE/MAX Select Group

    7476 W Mercada Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /40

    $483,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 19D, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,451

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Sullivan Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    1010 NE 8th Ave Unit 19D, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /101

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15961 Loch Katrine Trail Unit 7103, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,389

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pendleton Lang Realty/ BR

    15961 Loch Katrine Trail Unit 7103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /12

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14628 Canalview Dr Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,679

    Last Listing Agent Iris Garonzik-miden Regency Realty Services

    14628 Canalview Dr Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1512 Hummingbird Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,837

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gebhard Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    1512 Hummingbird Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /17

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2675 Albatross Rd N Unit 5D, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,408

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harmer Real Broker, LLC

    2675 Albatross Rd N Unit 5D, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /37

    $322,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6391 Sagewood Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,120

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Orlando Coldwell Banker Realty

    6391 Sagewood Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /71

    $176,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7240 Huntington Ln Unit 802, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,785

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brantz Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    7240 Huntington Ln Unit 802, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7380 S Oriole Blvd Unit 704, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,947

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Balbirer Kings Point Signature Real Est

    7380 S Oriole Blvd Unit 704, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /32

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    633 Heron Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,448

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lispi RE/MAX Select Group

    633 Heron Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3107 SW 20th Terrace Unit C1, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,880

    Last Listing Agent Ashla Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    3107 SW 20th Terrace Unit C1, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /42

    $177,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14747 Cumberland Dr Unit 4060, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,349

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra DuPont Dupont International Realty

    14747 Cumberland Dr Unit 4060, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /46

    $133,334

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1225 Club Dr W Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,276

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Keldani Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    1225 Club Dr W Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /2

    $1,975,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6711 Casa Grande Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,024,063

    Last Listing Agent Alan Brandfon Luxury Partners Realty

    6711 Casa Grande Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /30

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    197 Seville I, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,344

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Vazquez EXP Realty LLC

    197 Seville I, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /33

    $97,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14623 Bonaire Blvd Unit 2010, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,120

    Last Listing Agent JP Parton RE/MAX Direct

    14623 Bonaire Blvd Unit 2010, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /27

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    253 Geillis Path Unit Prestige 4, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,102

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    253 Geillis Path Unit Prestige 4, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home