3,555

Recently Sold Delray Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $322,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1840 San Juan Dr Unit 24B, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,648

    Last Listing Agent Milene Carvalho True Oak Realty

    1840 San Juan Dr Unit 24B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5184 Jog Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,940

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Labossiere The Boss Team Real Estate Services

    5184 Jog Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /24

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1225 S Ocean Blvd Unit 401, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,280

    Last Listing Agent Candace Friis The Corcoran Group

    1225 S Ocean Blvd Unit 401, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2511 Black Olive Blvd Unit 41C, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,401

    Last Listing Agent Susan Siegel Siegel Real Estate LLC

    2511 Black Olive Blvd Unit 41C, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /31

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 1F, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,389

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Allison Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    555 SE 6th Ave Unit 1F, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /84

    $161,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14475 Strathmore Ln Unit 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,720

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brantz Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    14475 Strathmore Ln Unit 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3800 Riverside Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,662

    Last Listing Agent James Murphy Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    3800 Riverside Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /47

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    275 NE 16th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,952

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Snoep United Realty Group, Inc

    275 NE 16th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /101

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6096 Kings Gate Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,801

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Harley Lang Realty/ BR

    6096 Kings Gate Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /60

    $3,025,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    923 Hyacinth Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,173,503

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bahn Lang Realty/ BR

    923 Hyacinth Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4055 NW 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,432

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY GUADALUPE Non Member Listing Office

    4055 NW 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /18

    $518,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7036 Prado Lake Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,008

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Greenberg Compass Florida LLC

    7036 Prado Lake Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /50

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7959 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,823,000

    Last Listing Agent Lyssa Weiss Realty Home Advisors Inc

    7959 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16862 Isle of Palms Dr Unit D, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $432/SF

    Current Estimated Value $836,760

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ledwitz Engel & Volkers Boca Raton

    16862 Isle of Palms Dr Unit D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /41

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15108 Ashland Dr Unit F221, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,231

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pinder Compass Florida, LLC

    15108 Ashland Dr Unit F221, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13618 Breton Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,554

    Last Listing Agent Staci Samuels Illustrated Properties

    13618 Breton Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /37

    $1,012,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    114 NE 19th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,531

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boles RE/MAX Services

    114 NE 19th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,508

    Last Listing Agent Bella Walpole Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    Unlisted Address
  • /49

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15011 Ashland Cir Unit 27, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,795

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Franklin The Keyes Company

    15011 Ashland Cir Unit 27, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /18

    $477,563

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5725 Divine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,516

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    5725 Divine Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /2

    $3,200,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3845 Live Oak Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,296,298

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    3845 Live Oak Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /51

    $1,212,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15234 Seaglass Terrace Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,074

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Lobel Signature International RE

    15234 Seaglass Terrace Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /88

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14190 Castlerock Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,466

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    14190 Castlerock Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /29

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14701 Cumberland Dr Unit 301, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,575

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Birke Huntington Signature RE LLC

    14701 Cumberland Dr Unit 301, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /100

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1660 W Classical Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,474

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp Next Home Coast 2 Coast

    1660 W Classical Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16791 Boca Delray Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,346

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Cruz Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

    16791 Boca Delray Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    231 SW 28th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,950

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Leo Illustrated Properties LLC

    231 SW 28th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /66

    $980,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13506 Shell Beach Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,635

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Friedman Friedman Real Estate Corporation

    13506 Shell Beach Ct, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6367 Kings Gate Cir Unit 33B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,587

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kay Douglas Elliman

    6367 Kings Gate Cir Unit 33B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14739 Canalview Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,029

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dovner Compass Florida LLC

    14739 Canalview Dr Unit A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /38

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7308 Cortes Lake Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,186

    Last Listing Agent Robert Garfield Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    7308 Cortes Lake Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /45

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15364 Lakes of Delray Blvd Unit 61, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,640

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smithson Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    15364 Lakes of Delray Blvd Unit 61, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6249 Petunia Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,994

    Last Listing Agent Diane Keane Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    6249 Petunia Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /42

    $120,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14426 Amberly Ln Unit 604, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,659

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Peleg Mangrove Realty Inc

    14426 Amberly Ln Unit 604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3115 NW 9th St, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,180

    Last Listing Agent Bird John Calixte Home Free Today Realty

    3115 NW 9th St, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /40

    $127,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2760 SW 22nd Ave Unit 1708, Delray Beach, FL 33445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,428

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dickenson The Keyes Company

    2760 SW 22nd Ave Unit 1708, Delray Beach, FL 33445
  • /44

    $175,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    15450 Pembridge Ave Unit 1890, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,230

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Belanger Coldwell Banker Realty

    15450 Pembridge Ave Unit 1890, Delray Beach, FL 33484
  • /2

    $59,000,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    701 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 14,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $4,090/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,170,000

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Liguori Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    701 S Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /60

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1910 S Ocean 134 Blvd Unit 134, Delray Beach, FL 33483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Adams Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    1910 S Ocean 134 Blvd Unit 134, Delray Beach, FL 33483
  • /41

    $121,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5606 Via Delray Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,107

    Last Listing Agent Devin McKinney Serhant

    5606 Via Delray Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home