8,992

Homes in ZIP Code 76207

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $316,857 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Cruise St, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      823 Cruise St, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Demando OnDemand Realty

  • /5

    $437,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    Stephens Plan at Landmark, Argyle, TX 76226

    None

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1086 Robson Ranch Rd Unit 39428546, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /40

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9704 Amber Ct, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,545

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tomasek RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    9704 Amber Ct, Denton, TX 76207
    • /35

      Est $273,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Hayes, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4303 Hayes, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent TERESA WILSON Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $427,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    Cascade Plan at Stark Farms, Denton, TX 76207

    The Cascade surrounds you in luxury and comfort with a spacious and beautiful great room as the ideal space for spending time with family and friends. The primary suite is located in the back of this two-story, single-family home for the best exterior views and natural light.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    5304 Pagewood Dr Unit 36848567, Denton, TX 76207
  • /23

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2408 Donella Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,982

    Last Listing Agent Becky Atkins Parli New Monarch Real Estate Group

    2408 Donella Dr, Denton, TX 76207
    • /30

      Est $285,287 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Savage Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      901 Savage Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $604,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    Plan Grafton at Landmark, Argyle, TX 76226

    Highland Homes Builder
    1086 Robson Ranch Rd Unit 38792008, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /2

    $272,490 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5114 Eden Point Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,181

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    5114 Eden Point Dr, Denton, TX 76207
    • /6

      Est $314,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Thunderbird Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3001 Thunderbird Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Uselton Jeaneen Pruitt & Associates

  • /2

    $180,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    315 Tanglewood St, Denton, TX 76207

    Mia Terry Keller Williams Realty

    315 Tanglewood St, Denton, TX 76207
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3412 Skelton St, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,352

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bradshaw Hometown Real Estate

    3412 Skelton St, Denton, TX 76207
    • /25

      Est $310,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Greenway St, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2119 Greenway St, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McHugh Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /3

    $690,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    2911W Plan at Landmark - 60', Argyle, TX 76226

    The front porch invites you into an extended entryway. French doors open into the private home office located at the front of the home. As you move through the main hallway, you'll be greeted by 12-foot coffered ceilings. The secondary bedrooms, complete with walk-in closets and bathrooms, frame the entrance. French doors open into the game room, boasting three large windows. As you continue,

    Perry Homes Builder
    1086 Robson Ranch Rd Unit 39877910, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /2

    $381,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5143 Totem Trail, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,057

5143 Totem Trail, Denton, TX 76207
    • /40

      Est $455,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Marshall Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2005 Marshall Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Vanderlaan Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $408,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    Berkshire Plan at Stark Farms, Denton, TX 76207

    The Berkshire is a two-story, single-family home that features a gorgeous great room ideal for creating lasting memories with family and friends. The second-floor loft is the perfect space for a gameroom or an additional family room.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    5304 Pagewood Dr Unit 36848687, Denton, TX 76207
  • /2

    $380,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1438 Saddlehorn Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,516

1438 Saddlehorn Dr, Denton, TX 76207
    • /35

      Est $539,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Hampton Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4001 Hampton Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cooksey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • 9901 Oak Glade Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    $589,571 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    9901 Oak Glade Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    9901 Oak Glade Drive, Denton, TX 76207: Welcome to your gorgeous new home in Landmark! The Maryland by David Weekley Homes is one of our most desired plans. Step into this warm and welcoming home's spacious kitchen, family room (with 20' ceilings) and dining area with large windows spanning the entire back of the home. Family and friends will comfortably flow onto the extended covered patio for

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    9901 Oak Glade Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    701 Wolftrap Dr, Denton, TX 76209

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,768

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thornhill Folks Keller Williams Legacy

    701 Wolftrap Dr, Denton, TX 76209
    • /29

      Est $298,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Lakewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2911 Lakewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Norris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    3612 Cody Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    Welcome to this well-maintained and functional 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home characterized by its bright, light-filled interior and thoughtful layout. The front room offers a versatile space that has been recently upgraded to serve as at home office, featuring brand-new flooring installed in January 2026 and custom-built cabinets with a matching built-in desk completed in February 2026. This

    Matthew Handler 221 Realty Advisors

    3612 Cody Ln, Denton, TX 76207
  • 5310 Totem Trail, Denton, TX 76207

    $353,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5310 Totem Trail, Denton, TX 76207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,611

    5310 Totem Trail, Denton, TX 76207
    • /39

      Est $497,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 N Lariat Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2018 N Lariat Rd, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladd Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    5100 Del Monte Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    Welcome to this inviting home in a newer community in Denton, offering a blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. Ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, and dining, this property provides convenient access while being part of a growing neighborhood. Inside, the home features a spacious layout with multiple living areas, including a dedicated office and a gameroom, creating

    Lindsey Knight EXP REALTY

    5100 Del Monte Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1109 Dixon Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,318

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelly Ready Real Estate LLC

    1109 Dixon Ln, Denton, TX 76207
    • /15

      Est $338,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Northway, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2200 Northway, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dieckmann Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /54

    $613,030 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    9820 Oak Glade Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    Highland Homes Surrey Floor Plan – Landmark by Hillwood, Denton The Surrey is a thoughtfully designed floor plan that blends functionality and comfort, beginning with a welcoming entryway that leads you to two bedrooms, both complete with their own private baths followed by an additional bedroom with a bath nearby. Features a half bath for additional convenience. Continuing down the hall, you'll

    Highland Homes Builder
    9820 Oak Glade Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3412 Shady Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,988

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mireles Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3412 Shady Trail, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /13

      Est $301,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Northway, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2209 Northway, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lamrock Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • 10012 Gray Fox Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    $864,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft

    10012 Gray Fox Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    Large porch area leads to a two-story rotunda entry with a 19-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors. Guest suite with a full bath and a large closet. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, lots of counter space, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and a large walk-in pantry. Two-story dining area leads to the open family room with a wood mantel fireplace and a wall of windows. Secluded

    Perry Homes Builder
    10012 Gray Fox Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /39

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11604 Drinkwater Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,436

    Last Listing Agent Emma Verdick RE/MAX Cross Country

    11604 Drinkwater Dr, Denton, TX 76207
    • /38

      Est $357,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Overlook Ln, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2312 Overlook Ln, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trina West Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /27

    $869,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    8700 Crestview Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    Located in the prestigious Robson Ranch community, this exquisite 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom customized home offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort with stunning golf course views. Overlooking the 3rd hole on the North Course of Wildhorse Golf, the home boasts an elegant living room with a cozy fireplace, a spacious office or family room, and a beautiful dining room and kitchen ideal for

    Karen Dickens Silver Keys Realty

    8700 Crestview Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /30

    $314,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4809 Merchant Trail, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,663

    Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

    4809 Merchant Trail, Denton, TX 76207
    • /18

      Est $315,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Overlook Ln, Denton, TX 76207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2217 Overlook Ln, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irene Keeling All City

  • /13

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Camellia Plan at Landmark - Cottage, Denton, TX 76207

    Picture yourself in this lovely single-story Camellia floorplan. Part of our all new Cottage Series plan lineup, this efficiently designed layout features 3—4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,816 square feet, a flex room, and plenty of options to truly make this home your own.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Robson Ranch Rd Unit 39414510, Denton, TX 76207
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2007 Cindy Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Crawford Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2007 Cindy Ln, Denton, TX 76207
    • /25

      Est $219,156 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Casie Ct, Denton, TX 76207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Casie Ct, Denton, TX 76207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Withers Stag Residential

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home