389

Recently Sold Homes in 76207

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9009 Gardenia Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,125

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laos Ready Real Estate LLC

    9009 Gardenia Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12016 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,947

    Last Listing Agent William Shuler MAGNOLIA REALTY

    12016 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207
  • /7

    $423,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2708 Glasgow Way, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,729

    Last Listing Agent Doug Beard League Real Estate

    2708 Glasgow Way, Denton, TX 76207
  • /27

    $406,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9600 Rosewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,340

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slocum Coldwell Banker Realty

    9600 Rosewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9724 Rivercrest Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,141

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jackson Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    9724 Rivercrest Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /35

    $910,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8109 Sanderling Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,640

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thomas Attorney Broker Services

    8109 Sanderling Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    217 Samuel St, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,424

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Butler Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    217 Samuel St, Denton, TX 76207
  • /30

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2001 N Lariat Rd, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,509

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Keller Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2001 N Lariat Rd, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11613 Mayfield Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,386

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thomas Attorney Broker Services

    11613 Mayfield Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /13

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5409 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Beazer Homes Stark Farms

    5409 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • 5219 Eden Point Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    $356,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5219 Eden Point Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    5219 Eden Point Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /24

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3504 Riviera Ct, Denton, TX 76207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,964

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Major Keller Williams Realty-FM

    3504 Riviera Ct, Denton, TX 76207
  • /27

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3501 Huisache St, Denton, TX 76209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,130

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Braddock Coldwell Banker Realty

    3501 Huisache St, Denton, TX 76209
  • /2

    $350,490 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1611 Rustic View Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,818

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1611 Rustic View Ln, Denton, TX 76207
  • /5

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5400 Overbrook Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,857

    Beazer Homes Stark Farms

    5400 Overbrook Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /29

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2605 Donella Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,466

    Last Listing Agent Becky Atkins Parli New Monarch Real Estate Group

    2605 Donella Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /8

    $398,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5412 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5412 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /33

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9513 Chert St, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,507

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dyer Contre Management, LLC

    9513 Chert St, Denton, TX 76207
  • /5

    $339,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1328 Briar Hill Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    1328 Briar Hill Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /7

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5417 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,490

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5417 Candlewood Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /28

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11700 Clemson Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,759

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Raney

    11700 Clemson Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /29

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10104 Soriano St, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,222

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Callahan ERA Myers & Myers Realty

    10104 Soriano St, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8912 Landmark Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,083

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Kay All City Real Estate, Ltd Co

    8912 Landmark Ln, Denton, TX 76207
  • /22

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11216 Southerland Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,969

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slocum Coldwell Banker Realty

    11216 Southerland Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2300 Davenport Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan DeLaGarza Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2300 Davenport Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4601 Shy Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,904

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Bomar Brokerage of North Texas

    4601 Shy Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10508 Belvedere Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,346

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Huston Keller Williams Realty

    10508 Belvedere Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10020 Crestview Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,647

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slocum Coldwell Banker Realty

    10020 Crestview Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /33

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3342 Ashley Cir, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,109

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    3342 Ashley Cir, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    12520 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,782

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thomas Attorney Broker Services

    12520 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207
  • /25

    $638,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12516 Marl Way, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,264

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Monk Fathom Realty, LLC

    12516 Marl Way, Denton, TX 76207
  • /39

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12528 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,698

    Last Listing Agent Annette Wallace eXp Realty, LLC

    12528 Pepperidge Ave, Denton, TX 76207
  • /5

    $358,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5108 Elk Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,036

    5108 Elk Ridge Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /21

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11704 Rosemont Ct, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,174

    Last Listing Agent Lori Slocum Coldwell Banker Realty

    11704 Rosemont Ct, Denton, TX 76207
  • /30

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    10108 Sandhurst Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,208

    Last Listing Agent William Marella Fathom Realty, LLC

    10108 Sandhurst Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9604 Lindenwood Trail, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,369

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Thomas Attorney Broker Services

    9604 Lindenwood Trail, Denton, TX 76207
  • /5

    $353,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1324 Stuarts Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,802

    1324 Stuarts Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /2

    $327,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1446 Saddlehorn Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,060

1446 Saddlehorn Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /27

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9009 Kingston Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,401

    Last Listing Agent Rose Depoe Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9009 Kingston Dr, Denton, TX 76207
  • /19

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3401 Triumph Dr, Denton, TX 76207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,812

    Last Listing Agent Sarahi Santos Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3401 Triumph Dr, Denton, TX 76207

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home