8,274

Homes in ZIP Code 76208

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3909 Trenton Place, Denton, TX 76208

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,227

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain Real Estate

    3909 Trenton Place, Denton, TX 76208
    • /18

      Est $394,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Wood Stone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4304 Wood Stone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /23

    $389,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    2101 Winding Creek Way, Denton, TX 76208

    UPGRADES: Ceiling Fans, Covered Patio. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home built in 2023. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a versatile front room—ideal as a home office, playroom, or study—leading into a spacious living area designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen is a chef’s dream with sleek countertops, stylish backsplash, stainless steel

    Cami Hobbs Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    2101 Winding Creek Way, Denton, TX 76208
  • /7

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3401 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,003

    M/I Homes Kings Way - 40' Smart Series

    3401 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /29

      Est $478,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Wood Stone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4317 Wood Stone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Phipps Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /3

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    3412 Coronation Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    Take a look at this impressive and expansive new residence at 3412 Coronation Court in Denton, TX. This two-story home offers a premier layout that perfectly balances a busy downstairs social life with plenty of quiet space upstairs. Key Features: • 4 generous bedrooms, including a primary suite located on the first floor for added convenience • 3 full bathrooms designed with contemporary

    M/I Homes Builder
    3412 Coronation Ct, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3808 Deer Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,614

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Burks Post Oak Realty, LLC

    3808 Deer Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $381,799 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Windmill Hill Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4304 Windmill Hill Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Bejar Hart of Texas

  • /40

    $800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft

    7701 Oak Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    Great New Price! PLUS seller is offering $5k towards buying down the rate at closing! Incredible custom one-owner home with 6 bedrooms and 5 full baths on one acre in Lakeview Ranch! Perfect for a large or multi-generational family!! Open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area with beautiful built-ins and a stunning stone fireplace with gas logs...and hardwood and Travertine stone flooring.

    Kristen Caswell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7701 Oak Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3911 Canton Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,791

    Last Listing Agent Hawley Diaz Denton Real Estate

    3911 Canton Ct, Denton, TX 76208
    • /24

      Est $358,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4312 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Goff All City

  • /36

    $615,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft

    6700 Edwards Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    Exceptional 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home set on a rare 0.3-acre lot in Denton, offering space, style, and resort-style living. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a private primary suite upstairs with a spa-inspired ensuite bath complete with a garden tub, separate shower, dual vanities with a built-in makeup area, and dual walk-in closets. Two secondary bedrooms are located downstairs and

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    6700 Edwards Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3906 Tristan Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,540

    Last Listing Agent Lee Forest THE MARTINO GROUP

    3906 Tristan Ct, Denton, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $356,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4306 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Bejar Hart of Texas

  • /8

    $447,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Grapevine Plan at Oak Ridge Park, Corinth, TX 76208

    The Grapevine is a charming 1-story home offering 1,624 square feet of well-designed living space, priced at $391,990. Its classic brick and stone exterior with buff mortar is complemented by a welcoming brick front porch and cast stone address block for timeless curb appeal.Inside, the open layout connects the family room and dining area, creating an inviting space for everyday living and

    Windsor Homes Builder
    2716 Pinnacle Place Unit 38286831, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /14

    $343,740 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7112 Pederson Creek Way, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,622

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    7112 Pederson Creek Way, Denton, TX 76208
    • /22

      Est $362,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Grassy Glen Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4309 Grassy Glen Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    1809 N Trinity Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    NO HOA. NO RESTRICTIONS. 1.672 ACRE PROPERTY. This versatile farmhouse offers space, privacy, and endless possibilities. The backyard is a private oasis featuring a pebble-finish pool, large deck, and metal party cabana, ideal for entertaining. Inside, the home features an open galley kitchen with new soft-close cabinets, granite countertops, and a 5-burner gas stove. A cozy breakfast room sits

    Josh Tyler JPAR North Metro

    1809 N Trinity Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /16

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2712 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2712 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /32

      Est $325,005 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Jeffrey Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      912 Jeffrey Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /31

    $364,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    5528 Woodland Hills Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Discover space, comfort, and flexibility in this recently updated home located in the desirable northeast Denton area just outside Loop 288. Situated on an expansive 0.42-acre lot, this property offers the perfect balance of indoor living and outdoor opportunity. Inside, the home features two spacious living areas, including a garage conversion that creates a versatile second living area plus a

    Mariella Cudd CUDD REALTY

    5528 Woodland Hills Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /37

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4216 Red Wolfe Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,108

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    4216 Red Wolfe Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $326,677 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      905 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Smith Smith-Wallace Properties, LLC

  • /13

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869+ Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Kings Way - 40' Smart Series, Denton, TX 76208

    Make yourself at home in the Columbus floorplan. This spacious two-story floorplan is a real fan favorite and features 4—5 bedrooms, 2.5—2.5 bathrooms, and 2,869-2,920 square feet of functional living space. Keep reading to see what set this plan apart.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3129 Royal Throne Ct Unit 36489480, Denton, TX 76208
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5209 Sea Cove Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,171

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cothran Repeat Realty, LLC

    5209 Sea Cove Ln, Denton, TX 76208
    • /27

      Est $395,759 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Detra Jones HomeSmart

  • /37

    $405,643 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    2313 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Jun 2026! The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, light tan EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home blinds, plus they can be closing-ready in 60 days or

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2313 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /31

    $469,403 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3517 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,667

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3517 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /18

      Est $351,484 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      904 Cole Ave, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharmy Mcdonald Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $380,343 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    2208 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Home of the week pricing for a limited time. BRAND NEW energy - efficient home Apr 2026! COMING SOON - The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, muted beige EVP flooring with light taupe carpet. New energy-efficient move-in ready homes in Dallas-Fort Worth include a washer, dryer, fridge, and whole home

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2208 Nicole Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6404 Daisy Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,320

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cooper INC Realty, LLC

    6404 Daisy Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /25

      Est $312,763 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Abby Way, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5221 Abby Way, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

  • 3304 Majesty Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    $432,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    3304 Majesty Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    Have a look at this brand-new home located at 3304 Majesty Lane in Denton, TX. This two-story house offers a functional layout that balances open social areas on the first floor with quiet private space on the second level. Key Features: • 4 spacious bedrooms, including a primary suite located on the first floor for added convenience • 3 full bathrooms finished with modern fixtures and

    M/I Homes Builder
    3304 Majesty Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1109 Lakeview Blvd, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,990

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Woolery Post Oak Realty, LLC

    1109 Lakeview Blvd, Denton, TX 76208
    • /27

      Est $367,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Twilight Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3111 Twilight Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martini Martini Realty LLC

  • /37

    $824,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft

    3308 Benbrook Cove, Corinth, TX 76208

    Welcome to this stunning custom home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Corinth, offering an unbeatable combination of space, privacy, and convenience. Perfectly situated with easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and nearby Lake Lewisville, this exceptional property delivers the ideal North Texas lifestyle. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms (5th bedroom could be

    Hannah Black Post Oak Realty, LLC

    3308 Benbrook Cove, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /35

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    504 Spring Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,727

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    504 Spring Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /25

      Est $425,835 Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Lantana Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6504 Lantana Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nichols Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft

    102 Dobbs Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    Nestled in the heart of Lake Dallas, just steps away from the scenic shores of Lewisville Lake, this exceptional property offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and location. Set on a double lot spanning 2.92 acres, the nearly 4,000-square-foot residence provides both privacy and versatility in one of North Texas’ most desirable lake-adjacent communities, known for its small-town charm and

    Justin Tipton Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    102 Dobbs Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $346,100 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3224 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,421

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3224 Kingdom Dr, Denton, TX 76208

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home