8,272

Homes in ZIP Code 76208

Section Image Section Image
    • /7

      Est $345,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Shadow Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4406 Shadow Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson United Real Estate DFW

  • /31

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    3709 Juniperio St, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home that blends comfort, functionality, and modern style! Perfect for multi-generational living, this open concept floor plan features two primary bedrooms with one on each level providing flexibility and privacy for every family member. Step inside to find two inviting living areas, ideal for both entertaining and everyday relaxation. The

    Alan Brockington Kennerly Properties

    3709 Juniperio St, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $379,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5901 Glenwood Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,839

    Last Listing Agent Renuka Bhandari Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5901 Glenwood Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /23

      Est $377,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Shadow Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4403 Shadow Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Mcclendon Stag Residential

  • /28

    $159,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5200 Lake Shore Ln Unit Lot 19, Denton, TX 76208

    MAKE OFFER!! *Lewisville Lake* Welcome to 5200 Lake Shore Ln #19, Denton, TX 76208 - a rare corner lot in the desirable community of The Shores MHC, nestled across from beautiful Lake Lewisville. This large 1920 sq ft home offers the ideal setting for those looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort or space. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout featuring laminated flooring

    Rose JeanLouis RNJ Mhome Connection LLC

    5200 Lake Shore Ln Unit Lot 19, Denton, TX 76208
  • /8

    $339,240 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2604 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,417

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2604 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /20

      Est $366,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Spanish Oak Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4400 Spanish Oak Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /8

    $433,109 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    3513 Royal Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Built by M-I Homes. Discover this grand and expansive new residence at 3513 Royal Forest Drive in Denton, TX. This two-story home offers a premier layout that perfectly balances a busy downstairs social life with plenty of quiet space upstairs. Key Features:• 4 generous bedrooms, featuring a primary suite located on the first floor for added convenience• 3 full bathrooms designed with

    Robert Powley Escape Realty

    3513 Royal Forest Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $5,950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3606 Blagg Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,102/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,264,639

    Last Listing Agent Ben Clark Keller Williams Realty

    3606 Blagg Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $374,080 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Spanish Oak Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4406 Spanish Oak Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Knapp EXP REALTY

  • /36

    $494,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    560 Jay St, Denton, TX 76208

    Step into this CHARMING LAKEFRONT HOME with Texas history nestled on the main body of LEWISVILLE LAKE in SHADY SHORES — a town with roots as a lakeside fishing haven. This property offers a rare combination of a cozy weekend retreat and ideal summer vacation home. As you walk up you will adore the white picket fence and deck that is perfect for enjoying MORNING beautiful SUNRISES, EVENINGS

    Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    560 Jay St, Denton, TX 76208
  • /35

    $368,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3400 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,198

    M/I Homes Kings Way - 40' Smart Series

    3400 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /20

      Est $342,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Sunny Oak Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4403 Sunny Oak Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Caudill eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft

    3905 Park Wood Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    Welcome to this spacious and meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home featuring an open, airy layout filled with abundant natural light. The first floor offers a private office and a generously sized primary suite for added flexibility and convenience. Soaring ceilings, beautiful flooring, and thoughtful designer touches enhance the home’s inviting atmosphere.The kitchen and living areas

    Mindy Kazdan RE/MAX Cross Country

    3905 Park Wood Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6284 Sun Ray Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,896

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kemp Fathom Realty, LLC

    6284 Sun Ray Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $460,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Whitetail Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3908 Whitetail Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Reding MAGNOLIA REALTY

  • /24

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    Royal Bradford Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36453192, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7302 Chittamwood Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,004

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kim CJK Real Estate

    7302 Chittamwood Ct, Denton, TX 76208
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Chalkstone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3403 Chalkstone Cir, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shari Robertson Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    7109 Greenfield Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    FABULOUS MOVE-IN READY, 2023 BUILT, ONE-STORY HOME ON A PREMIUM GREENBELT LOT! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a split-bedroom design and a dedicated Office with French doors, providing a space to work from home or to use as a flex space. The open floor plan connects the living area, dining space, and kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming feel. The kitchen includes quartz countertops,

    Keith Ayres Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7109 Greenfield Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2602 Wandering Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,876

    Last Listing Agent Mike Osborne Keller Williams Realty

    2602 Wandering Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /30

      Est $409,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Harvest Hill Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2201 Harvest Hill Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Davis House Brokerage

  • /40

    $345,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    4608 Cattail Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to this charming Denton gem nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood in the heart of Denton. This inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with approximately 1,885 square feet of comfortable living space, perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to discover an open and airy living area highlighted by vaulted ceilings,

    Jenny Gonzalez Post Oak Realty, LLC

    4608 Cattail Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    516 Garza Rd, Shady Shores, TX 76208

    • Land
    • 23,565 Sq Ft
    • $1,201,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,556

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cooper INC Realty, LLC

    516 Garza Rd, Shady Shores, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $450,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Harvest Glen Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3813 Harvest Glen Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    5716 Dolores Place, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home in the desirable Villages of Carmel community in Denton! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet, this home combines comfort, functionality, and style. Step inside to find a versatile layout featuring a dedicated study and a formal dining area. Perfect for working from home or hosting gatherings. The spacious living

    Jay Marks Jay Marks Real Estate

    5716 Dolores Place, Denton, TX 76208
  • /25

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3129 Dawn Oaks Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,756

    Last Listing Agent Subhi Gharbieh Roots Brokerage

    3129 Dawn Oaks Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /25

      Est $378,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Harvest Glen Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3805 Harvest Glen Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Scott Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /27

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    3245 Hartlee Field Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    Located in desirable northeast Denton, this beautiful home sits on an oversized 0.47-acre lot with convenient access to Loop 288 and State Highway 380. The layout features a primary bedroom on the first floor, while two generously sized secondary bedrooms upstairs share a Jack-and-Jill bathroom.The main level offers 2 living and dining spaces, providing a flexible floor plan ideal for

    Ali Alvani Mark Spain Real Estate

    3245 Hartlee Field Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /13

    $436,540 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1908 Village Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,830

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1908 Village Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $529,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3964 Fawn Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3964 Fawn Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valeria White Mark Spain

  • /8

    $349,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1901 Village Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Townsend Green by Centex. A beautiful community in Denton, near numerous recreation and dining opportunity with easy access to Lewisville Lake and downtown Denton. This family-friendly neighborhood offers stunning green spaces and walking trails. Discover the Rayburn Plan at Townsend Green – a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spanning 1,624 sq. ft. This exquisite

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1901 Village Creek Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2002 Munro Park Ave, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,902

    Last Listing Agent Norma Shivers eXp Realty LLC

    2002 Munro Park Ave, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /21

      Est $380,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Fawn Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3932 Fawn Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Warren Denton Real Estate

  • /37

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft

    1510 Bonanza Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted home built by Harwood Homes, this stunning residence blends timeless design with thoughtful upgrades throughout and Corinth Butterfly park conveniently located right behind the home. A striking stone arch and upgraded front door create an inviting first impression, while the three-car garage with SmartSide doors adds both style and functionality. Inside, rich

    Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    1510 Bonanza Ln, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /27

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1401 Corinth Bend, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,676

    Last Listing Agent Lori Spencer Spencer Realtors

    1401 Corinth Bend, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /33

      Est $565,095 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mustang Trail, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      121 Mustang Trail, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

  • /35

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    2806 Wandering Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    This beautiful two-story home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a layout designed for comfort and functionality. The centerpiece is a stunning kitchen featuring modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and plenty of counter space—perfect for cooking and entertaining. The open-concept main floor includes a welcoming living area, a dining space, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs,

    Tracy Wilson OnDemand Realty

    2806 Wandering Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /9

    $346,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2708 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,115

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2708 Pecan Park Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mustang Trail, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Mustang Trail, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Zingelmann Z Texas Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home