8,274

Homes in ZIP Code 76208

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $431,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,894+ Sq Ft

    Arlington Plan at Kings Way - 50' Smart Series, Denton, TX 76208

    Introducing the Arlington, the newest 50’ Smart Series floorplan from M/I Homes! This single-story floorplan is the epitome of luxury and comfort, boasting 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage throughout 2,894 square feet. Contact our team today to learn more!

    M/I Homes Builder
    3129 Royal Throne Ct Unit 36501713, Denton, TX 76208
  • /27

    Starting at $1,339 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    3500 Quail Creek Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    Discover life in the heart of Denton, Texas! Providence Place offers a choice of two, three, and four-bedroom floor plans that feature gourmet kitchens and upgraded appliances. Our residents enjoy spending summer days by the resort-style pool or hosting friends at the community clubhouse. Call or text us today and find your new home!

    Providence Place Apartment Homes

    (940) 353-0213

    3500 Quail Creek Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2570 Whiterock Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,138

    Last Listing Agent Jim Buxton eXp Realty, LLC

    2570 Whiterock Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $333,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Grant Pkwy, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3917 Grant Pkwy, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren McCambridge Real Estate Shoppe TX, LLC

  • /13

    $396,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682+ Sq Ft

    Magellan Plan at Kings Way - 40' Smart Series, Denton, TX 76208

    Explore the best of 2-story living in this Magellan floorplan. Part of our popular and streamlined Smart Series this layout blends the best of a stylish design package and functional features. This floorplan features 4—6 bedrooms, 2.5—3.5 bathrooms, and 2,682-2,761 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3129 Royal Throne Ct Unit 36482584, Denton, TX 76208
  • /25

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6303 W Shady Shores Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome Home to Preserve at Pecan Creek: Find yourself tucked away in a quiet corner of Denton where trees line your view and the world is just a bit more peaceful. This is Preserve at Pecan Creek. In your 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment haven youll enjoy designer lighting and vaulted ceilings. In your community, shared spaces include a cozy clubhouse, fitness studio, business center, and

    Preserve at Pecan Creek

    (940) 240-3674

    6303 W Shady Shores Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4106 Tree House Ln, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,820

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    4106 Tree House Ln, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /36

      Est $609,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 Sweetgate Ln, Denton, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7504 Sweetgate Ln, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Trapnell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /14

    $649,920 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    1522 Euclid Aly, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    1522 Euclid Aly, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /27

    Starting at $1,072 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6503 W Shady Shores Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    Live off the beaten path at The Lodge at Pecan Creek. Youll find Dentons best-kept secret among the trees with French patio doors and abundant natural light to help you soak it all in. Each designer 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment features stainless steel appliances, built-in bookshelves, and all the details that make life great.

    The Lodge at Pecan Creek

    (940) 326-7402

    6503 W Shady Shores Rd, Denton, TX 76208
  • /36

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3992 Hartlee Field Rd, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,441

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cooksey CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3992 Hartlee Field Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $436,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Evening Wind Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3201 Evening Wind Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /40

    $799,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft

    3521 Orion Place, Denton, TX 76208

    Welcome to refined living in the stunning Grand Homes featuring a modern, functional, flexible floor plan is designed to cater to today’s changing lifestyle. Located in the heart of Corinth, step through the contemporary front door with satin glass, and you are greeted by an abundance of natural light in this open-concept layout. The seamless flow between the living, dining, kitchen, and family

    Shannon Greer Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    3521 Orion Place, Denton, TX 76208
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2610 Wandering Oak Dr, Cornith, TX 76208

    Property Id: 115893Bright, spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in one of Corinth's most desirable neighborhoods — a quiet, friendly community where neighbors take pride in their surroundings. Tucked on the east side of I-35E, just minutes from Lewisville Lake, with easy access to both Denton and Lewisville.RENTAL CRITERIAIDEAL CANDIDATE WILL HAVE:• Gross Monthly Income: 3x

    (817) 752-9032

    2610 Wandering Oak Dr, Cornith, TX 76208
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3316 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,035

    Last Listing Agent Seam Ngo eXp Realty LLC

    3316 Goshawk Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /31

      Est $348,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4304 Windy Meadow Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linh Van eXp Realty LLC

  • /13

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,680+ Sq Ft

    Livingston Plan at Kings Way - 40' Smart Series, Denton, TX 76208

    Picture yourself in this charming Livingston floorplan. Bring your new home dreams to life inside of this spacious two-story home design, part of our popular Smart Series line up. Featuring 3—6 bedrooms, 2.5—4.5 bathrooms, and 2,680-3,023 square feet, from the functional flex rooms, to the upstairs game room, everyone will have a space to call his or her own in this beautiful layout.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3129 Royal Throne Ct Unit 36456461, Denton, TX 76208
  • /19

    $2,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3908 San Lucas Ln, Denton, TX 76208

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (817) 799-7668

    3908 San Lucas Ln, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3216 Deerfield Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,126

    Last Listing Agent Ryan LeBaron Funk Realty Group, LLC

    3216 Deerfield Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /29

      Est $432,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Evening Wind Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3212 Evening Wind Rd, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Cordova Texas Connect Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $785,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,541+ Sq Ft

    Grand Monterra II Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36475827, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /20

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4729 Colosseum Way, Denton, TX 76208

    No Deposit for Qualified Renters!This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week. The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date.Welcome home to Carmel Villas in Denton, Texas. Discover our spacious two-bedroom townhomes for rent, with numerous amenities to make you feel right at

    (469) 208-4490

    4729 Colosseum Way, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    324 S Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,549

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    324 S Shady Shores Rd, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $599,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7601 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Lowke Ebby Halliday

  • /26

    $525,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563+ Sq Ft

    Royal Lakes Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36446551, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /20

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4504 Serverus Way, Denton, TX 76208

    No Deposit for Qualified Renters!This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week. The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date.Welcome home to Carmel Villas in Denton, Texas. Discover our spacious three-bedroom townhomes for rent, with numerous amenities to make you feel right at

    (817) 616-8855

    4504 Serverus Way, Denton, TX 76208
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 25, 2026

    507 Shell Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,974

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Brown Fathom Realty, LLC

    507 Shell Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    • /34

      Est $497,455 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Sweetgate Ln, Denton, TX 76208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7405 Sweetgate Ln, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Liste-Perry Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /3

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    Dartmouth Plan at Lakeshore Bluffs, Shady Shores, TX 76208

    Designed to impress and crafted to live in, the Dartmouth floor plan strikes the perfect balance between open-concept living and thoughtfully placed private spaces. From the moment you enter the grand foyer, you’re welcomed into a home that feels both expansive and inviting. The sun-drenched family room features soaring ceilings and a stunning wall of windows that draw in natural light, creating

    DRB Homes Builder
    204 Dobbs Rd Unit 38864132, Shady Shores, TX 76208
  • /15

    $2,615 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3908 Windy Point Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (817) 687-1660

    3908 Windy Point Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /27

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3513 Forrest Willow Rd, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,397

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Riley Real Broker, LLC

    3513 Forrest Willow Rd, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /40

      Est $605,035 Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7804 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harshman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /14

    $471,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5 Baths
    • 3,833+ Sq Ft

    Winnsboro Plan at Kings Way - 50' Smart Series, Denton, TX 76208

    This 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom plan has 3,833 square feet of functional living space and many features to accommodate your family's lifestyle. If you're interested in the Winnsboro floorplan, don't hesitate to contact us today for more information!

    M/I Homes Builder
    3129 Royal Throne Ct Unit 36492608, Denton, TX 76208
  • /20

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3905 Constantine Dr, Denton, TX 76208

    This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week. The available date shown is tentatively scheduled and is subject to change. No showings are allowed until after the available date.Welcome home to Carmel Villas in Denton, Texas. Discover our spacious two, and three-bedroom townhomes for rent, with numerous amenities to make you feel right at home. Relax and have fun with

    (817) 839-4866

    3905 Constantine Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3700 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,609

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3700 Red Oak Dr, Corinth, TX 76208
    • /29

      Est $459,226 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7700 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Phipps Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /37

    $649,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 2,865+ Sq Ft

    Grand Alexandria Plan at Walton Ridge, Corinth, TX 76208

    Grand Homes Builder
    3533 Ithaca St Unit 36456172, Corinth, TX 76208
  • /20

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3904 Florentine Dr, Denton, TX 76208

(469) 972-8008

    3904 Florentine Dr, Denton, TX 76208
  • /33

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1001 Cheyenne Ct, Denton, TX 76208

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,701

    Last Listing Agent Katrina de la Vega Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1001 Cheyenne Ct, Denton, TX 76208
    • /38

      Est $476,804 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7604 Hinkley Oak Dr, Denton, TX 76208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home