8,839

Homes in ZIP Code 80207

Section Image
  • /17

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    5457 E 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80207

    **Full duplex available for purchase** This 2-bedroom, 1-bath half duplex is located in the heart of Northeast Park Hill, one of Denver’s established residential neighborhoods. The open main floor features wood flooring throughout and flows into a large kitchen offering generous preparation space and ample storage.The home includes two well-sized bedrooms that share a full bathroom, providing

    David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    5457 E 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80207
  • /8

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3622 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207

    Welcome to 3622 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207 — a recently renovated two-bedroom, one-bathroom upper-level duplex located in the desirable Northeast Park Hill neighborhood. This bright and inviting home features beautiful hardwood floors throughout and a modern kitchen with granite countertops.The spacious layout offers comfortable living with great natural light, and residents will enjoy

    3622 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /27

    $670,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3031 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,955

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Rosenquist St Vrain Realty LLC

    3031 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /48

      Est $1,096,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2222 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Williamson Kentwood Real Estate

  • /34

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    3285 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

    ASK US HOW TO GET A LOWER INTEREST RATE WITH LENDER CREDIT WORTH UP TO $12K! Check out this incredible remodeled 4 BEDROOM 2 BATH home in North Park Hill! This half-duplex lives large! Walk into open concept living and dining. The first home highlight you see is the kitchen! Featuring an eat-up island, quartz counters, gas range with vent hood, a beautiful backsplash, new modern cabinets, new

    Ryan Williams LoKation Real Estate

    3285 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /10

    $1,671

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2255 Olive St Unit B, Denver, CO 80207

    2255 Olive St Unit B, Denver, CO 80207
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2200 Poplar St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,821

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Boyd HomeSmart

    2200 Poplar St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /40

      Est $938,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2375 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PJ Farrell Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /16

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft

    3387 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    Ask us how to get a lower interest rate with $8,000 lender credit using our preferred lender! Check out this cute and comfy 2 Bedroom 1 bath townhome in North Park Hill with NO HOA! Walk into open concept living and dining. The kitchen is the highlight of the home featuring an eat-up peninsula, quartz counters, gas range with over the range microwave, a beautiful backsplash, new solid-wood

    Ryan Williams LoKation Real Estate

    3387 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /26

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2BR Condo in Denver

    4100 Albion St, Denver, CO 80216

    Welcome to your new oasis in the heart of Denver! This charming 2-bedroom + office, 1.5-bathroom condo at 4100 Albion St is perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort and convenience. With 870 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, you’ll feel right at home the moment you step inside.Enjoy a host of fantastic amenities that elevate your living experience:- Spacious bedrooms

    4100 Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
  • /30

    $1,198,393 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2623 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,675

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Russell The Diamond Group

    2623 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /24

      Est $830,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2301 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nairn HomeSmart Realty

  • /47

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft

    2365 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

    Welcome home to an exquisite Denver Square nestled on a beautiful tree-lined street in coveted Park Hill. From the grand entryway, meticulous attention to detail is evident throughout, with 10-foot ceilings, designer fixtures, gleaming hardwood floors, tall windows, and timeless period charm.The open dining room and chef’s kitchen blend modern elegance with everyday functionality, featuring

    Sabrina Zunker Z Property

    2365 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /15

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3361 Leyden St Unit 3359, Denver, CO 80207

    3361 Leyden St Unit 3359, Denver, CO 80207
  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3600 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,485

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Stene Madison & Company Properties

    3600 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /40

      Est $1,052,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2350 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerad McMinamen The Linear Group LLC

  • /22

    $965,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    2227 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

    Park Hill has long been one of Denver's most beloved neighborhoods, and this stunning brick Tudor on tree-lined Locust Street is exactly the kind of home that makes it so special. Original character runs deep here — arched doorways, soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and thoughtful millwork — all preserved and complemented by tasteful modern updates that make daily living genuinely

    Greg Smith Century 21 Dream Home

    2227 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /42

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Best Location - Next To City Park 1 Bedroom

    2833 Colorado Blvd Unit 2833 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

    City Park/Park Hill Lovely One Bedroom Apartment - Conveniently Located!Enjoy PARK HILL living with out the SPENDY rent!! Do you want to live in a unique 1939 building? Would you like to be within walking distance of City Park, The Golf Course, The Zoo, The Denver Museum of Nature and Science, and great restaurants in the neighborhood? All of this is at your fingertips and a stones throw

  • /37

    $995,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2218 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,093

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    2218 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /24

      Est $852,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2360 Krameria St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stephens Synergy Associates Inc

  • /27

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    5457 E 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80207

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath duplex located in the heart of Northeast Park Hill, one of Denver’s established residential neighborhoods.Each side of the duplex offers a functional 2-bedroom, 1-bath layout, making this property a great investment opportunity—live in one unit and rent out the other. The open main level features wood flooring throughout and flows seamlessly into a spacious kitchen with

    David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    5457 E 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80207
  • /30

    $3,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • 5 bed, 4 bath North Park Hill

    3489 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207

    Newer home conveniently located in North Park Hill. Hard to find 5 Bedroom Home, with 3 Bedrooms on upper floor, 4th in Basement, and Optional 5th on main. Optional 5th-Perfect for Guest Suite or Office. Main floor consists of front Living Room and/or Dining Rom, Gourmet Kitchen, Family Room, Guest Suite/Office, 3/4 Bath. Master Suite/Master Bath, 2 Additional Bedrooms with shared bathroom, and

    3489 Ash St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /31

    $655,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3070 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,752

    Last Listing Agent Mark Landin Action Properties Inc

    3070 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /41

      Est $1,188,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2335 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Eastman Compass - Denver

  • /9

    $399,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft

    2925 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207

    This Home is ready for your Personal Touch, a Diamond in the Rough and being Sold in its current “As-Is” condition, excellent fixer upper opportunity or renovate/hold acquisition!! Great location in Park Hill, one of Denver’s most desirable Neighborhoods. You could convert the Garage into a 3rd Bedroom & still have ample Parking in Driveway. Quick close preferable!!

    Walter Huff II Keller Williams DTC

    2925 Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /20

    $2,394

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2990 Elm St Unit B, Denver, CO 80207

    190+ 5-STAR REVIEWS ON AIRBNB (Google search for "the nest on elm Denver") ||AVAILABLE JUNE 2026 ||FULLY FURNISHED - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. ||Final monthly rate determined by seasonality and length of lease. ||This newly renovated garden level (basement) apartment is stocked with all you need for a great stay! We've worked to ensure that all of the little details have been thought of for the

    2990 Elm St Unit B, Denver, CO 80207
  • /19

    $519,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2441 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,641

    Last Listing Agent Taurino Villalobos Megastar Realty

    2441 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /40

      Est $934,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2334 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Epperson Compass - Denver

  • /24

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    3653 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

    Stylish, Low-Maintenance Townhome Minutes from Downtown Denver! This beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-full-bathroom townhome offers an ideal blend of modern living and convenience in one of Denver’s most desirable locations. The bright, open main level features updated kitchen flooring, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow from the living to the dining area — perfect for entertaining. The

    Lane Tuetken LT Real Estate LLC

    3653 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /2

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Newport

    3540 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207

    Settle into this inviting fully furnished 3BR/2BA home, designed specifically for longer stays where comfort truly matters. Natural light, tasteful dcor, and well-appointed spaces make this home feel calm, welcoming, and easy to live in.Cook, work, and relax with easefeaturing a stocked kitchen, high-speed internet, smart TV, and laundry on-site. Bedrooms are quiet and comfortable, perfect for

    3540 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /27

    $585,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2651 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,110

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atencio Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    2651 Albion St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /41

      Est $980,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2340 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Tobias Compass - Denver

  • /17

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    3501 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207

    This listing is for the sale of 3501 Holly which one half of a duplex. 3501 Holly Street is a beautifully updated side-by-side duplex located in the heart of Northeast Park Hill, directly across from Skyland Park and the Hiawatha Davis Jr. Recreation Center. This well-maintained brick property offers a rare opportunity for owner-occupants, multi-generational living, or investors seeking a turnkey

    John Pezzuti MB Pezzuti & Associates

    3501 Holly St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /15

    $407,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    5160 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fontyn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    5160 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80207
    • /23

      Est $945,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2380 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landon Treber Altitude Homes LLC

  • /44

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2976 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

    Amazing Park Hill brick ranch that has it all. Watch the sunset from your own front porch. Hardwood floors throughout main level lead you from living room open to dining room and down the hall to the primary bedroom and second bedroom with updated windows and good storage. The hall has a built in telephone table. The bathroom is updated with new vanity, tub and all custom tile. The kitchen is

    Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    2976 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /25

    $537,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3301 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,484

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    3301 Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /48

      Est $1,148,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2389 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Sollenberger LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /44

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2828 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207

    Welcome to this fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom bungalow nestled on a tree-lined street in the heart of North Park Hill. Step onto the darling covered front porch and into a home that feels as good as it looks. A small mudroom greets you at the entry - the perfect spot to drop coats and kick off shoes before stepping into the open-concept main level. The living room centers around a

    Dianne Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    2828 Birch St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $801,825 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3550 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,513

    Last Listing Agent Perla Ramirez Daniel HomeSmart Realty

    3550 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home