14,762

Homes in ZIP Code 80210

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $2,666,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2810 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bond Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /40

    $1,475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft

    2800 S University Blvd Unit 133, Denver, CO 80210

    Welcome to this exquisite ranch-style townhome in the prestigious gated community of Cherry Hills III, perfectly positioned along the large pond for unparalleled water views. Step inside to discover a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere, bathed in an abundance of natural light that streams through every window. These windows frame breathtaking, serene pond views, creating a tranquil backdrop

    Nicole Wadsworth The Agency - Denver

    2800 S University Blvd Unit 133, Denver, CO 80210
  • /26

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2342 S Marion St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,650

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cazer Peak Real Estate

    2342 S Marion St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /39

      Est $908,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2960 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yangsook Ku All Nations REALTOR, LLC

  • /37

    $670,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    1815 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80210

    Get ready to fall in love with this beautifully renovated ranch-style home in one of Denver’s most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, this home features a brand-new roof, windows, electrical panel, fresh interior and exterior paint, and a new A/C unit for year-round comfort. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and stylish layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring on the

    Brandy Farris B&S Homes, LLC

    1815 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /47

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2504 S Garfield St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,396

    Last Listing Agent Mark & Lisa Cramer Camber Realty, LTD

    2504 S Garfield St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /26

      Est $923,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2880 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Sullivan Milehimodern

  • /50

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft

    1839 S Downing St, Denver, CO 80210

    Discover this charming storybook bungalow with unmatched walkability-located in the vibrant Platt Park district, filled with beloved restaurants, boutique shops, parks and local ice cream & coffee spots. Just steps to Old South Pearl Street-home to local favorites like Sushi Den, vibrant farmers markets & Whole Foods Market-along with Light Rail access and the dynamic energy of Washington Park &

    Jennifer Singer RE/MAX Professionals

    1839 S Downing St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /48

    $2,695,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1100 S Elizabeth St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,119

    Last Listing Agent Ashlie Woods Leonard Leonard & Associates

    1100 S Elizabeth St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /35

      Est $1,062,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2199 E Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2199 E Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,119,100
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Minior Living Mile High

  • /9

    $177,000

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 422 Sq Ft

    2500 S York St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80210

    Charming Studio Condo in Prime University Neighborhood!! This inviting studio residence ideally situated in the sought-after Harvard Park Condominiums, just one block south of the University of Denver and across from peaceful DeBoer Park. Inside, the space features an open floor plan that maximizes every square foot of the approximately 420+ sq. ft. interior. With thoughtful built-ins, Murphy bed

    Sharrie Maple Your Castle Realty LLC

    2500 S York St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80210
  • /49

    $1,522,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1156 S Columbine St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,855

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Skildheim Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    1156 S Columbine St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /50

      Est $745,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2895 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2895 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 305, Denver, CO 80210

    Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully designed, this beautifully appointed residence makes an immediate impression with its bright, open-concept layout. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting, connected space ideal for entertaining or relaxed everyday living. Abundant natural light enhances the warm, welcoming ambiance

    Angela Fladebo Orchard Brokerage LLC

    2225 Buchtel Blvd Unit 305, Denver, CO 80210
  • /26

    $2,470,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1149 S Madison St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,489,163

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1149 S Madison St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /20

      Est $700,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2885 S Vine St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Crowell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $3,564,286 per Acre

    2722 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80210

    Inviting all builders and developers to design something extraordinary- imagine your signature home on the most affordable homesite in this outstanding Denver neighborhood where similar sized lots, with a 5,900 sq ft home, sold for more than $1.8 million and a 2,100 sq ft home sold for more than $1.1 million. Exclusive 6,013 square foot lot (55’ by 110’) available in the prestigious and high-end

    Christy Andrisen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2722 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80210
  • /38

    $735,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1876 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,332

    Last Listing Agent Porter Rothman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1876 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /39

      Est $1,809,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 S High St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2825 S High St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Keal Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /26

    $520,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $3,714,286 per Acre

    2501A S High St, Denver, CO 80210

    An extraordinary opportunity in one of Denver’s most dynamic vibrant neighborhoods. Where location,lifestyle, and limitless potential are combined. This rare double lot offers the freedom to design something remarkable, whether it’s building a dream home with the option of an ADU, a sophisticated duplex, or an investment property built to inspire. The property rests along a quiet, tree-lined

    Stephen Stein Engel & Volkers Denver

    2501A S High St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /47

    $1,880,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2411 S Garfield St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,390

    Last Listing Agent Brandon M Brennick Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    2411 S Garfield St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /40

      Est $864,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2860 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

  • /44

    $1,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    1156 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80210

    Offering a complimentary 2-1 Buydown if you use our preferred lenders! Welcome to 1156 S Lincoln St — a rare Platt Park opportunity, steps to South Broadway (SoBo) and minutes to Wash Park. This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern finishes and exceptional walkability to Denver’s best restaurants, coffee shops, and boutiques including Sushi Den, Adelitas, Joy Hill, and

    Brooke Vanhavermaat Guide Real Estate

    1156 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /28

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1265 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,821

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelledy Compass - Denver

    1265 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /50

      Est $1,633,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2674 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Dana Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /33

    $3,695,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,633 Sq Ft

    2658 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210

    Newly Completed! Located in one of Denver’s most coveted neighborhoods, this English Tudor by ATK Construction blends timeless architecture with elevated modern living. From the slurried brick exterior and limestone walkways to the custom millwork and exposed beam ceilings, every detail was designed with warmth, character, and enduring sophistication in mind.The heart of the home is a

    Tracy King HomeSmart

    2658 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1726 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,943,318

    Last Listing Agent Julien Hernandez LUX Living

    1726 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /31

      Est $535,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2648 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Helwig RE/MAX

  • /50

    $779,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    1825 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210

    Welcome to the charming “Blue House.” This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideally located in one of Denver’s most sought-after neighborhoods, just moments from Washington Park and Observatory Park. Blending timeless character with thoughtful updates, this home offers the perfect balance of classic 1940s charm and modern-day livability. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting layout filled with natural

    Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

    1825 S Adams St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /13

    $185,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1977 S Josephine St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,809

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1977 S Josephine St Unit 101, Denver, CO 80210
    • /28

      Est $686,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2665 S Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Williams MODUS Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,495,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,372 Sq Ft

    1679 S Downing St, Denver, CO 80210

    Stunning 5-bedroom/4-bath home in the heart of Platt Park, offering the perfect blend of luxury and livability. Soaring 10ft ceilings and expansive windows flood the home with natural light, showcasing beautiful hardwood floors, designer lighting, and high-end finishes throughout. The open-concept main level features a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, Viking Range, a butler’s pantry with

    Katie Anderson Abode Real Estate

    1679 S Downing St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /21

    $820,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2015 S Ogden St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,903

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kunselman Hatch Realty, LLC

    2015 S Ogden St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /39

      Est $694,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2684 S Grant St Unit 2686, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2684 S Grant St Unit 2686, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,700
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lexie White HomeSmart

  • /44

    $1,900,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft

    1121 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80210

    Set on a quiet, tree-lined street just two blocks from Washington Park, this home offers a great balance of charm, livability, and location. The home was intentionally expanded to create a layout that works well for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level has a natural flow, with bright living and dining spaces that lead into a spacious kitchen and family room overlooking the

    Abell To Sell Compass - Denver

    1121 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /39

    $929,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1901 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pfeffer Members Realty LLC

    1901 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80210
    • /30

      Est $710,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 S Logan St Unit 2615, Denver, CO 80210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2611 S Logan St Unit 2615, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hurtubise Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /33

    $835,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    2245 S High St, Denver, CO 80210

    Investor-ready opportunity in a prime location directly across from DU campus. Currently rented at $5,000/ month with no vacancy for over 10 years. Current lease in place until Aug 31, 2026. Lease for following year increasing to $5500. This spacious townhouse offers a highly functional layout designed to maximize rental income and tenant appeal, with a strong history of consistent occupancy and

    The Guy Team RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    2245 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
  • /35

    $1,595,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3875 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80210

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,210

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mackstaller Banyan Real Estate LLC

    3875 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    • /34

      Est $1,129,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2612 S Sherman St, Denver, CO 80210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home