9,693

Homes in ZIP Code 80218

Section Image
  • /39

    $651,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1148 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,922

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rose Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    1148 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
    • /19

      Est $159,813 Not Listed For Sale

      830 E 11th Ave Unit 101, Denver, CO 80218

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      830 E 11th Ave Unit 101, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Florence Florence Realty Co.

  • /20

    $172,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 341 Sq Ft

    789 N Clarkson St Unit 806, Denver, CO 80218

    Experience elevated urban living in this contemporary 8th-floor studio, perfectly positioned in the heart of Governors Park! Enjoy stunning city views alongside breathtaking Front Range and Pikes Peak vistas, all framed by abundant natural light streaming through expansive windows. The thoughtfully designed interior features a spacious open layout with warm wood flooring, seamlessly connecting

    Mary Siefert Live West Realty

    789 N Clarkson St Unit 806, Denver, CO 80218
  • /18

    $219,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1050 N Corona St Unit 314, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,111

    Last Listing Agent Chris Olson Olson Realty Group

    1050 N Corona St Unit 314, Denver, CO 80218
    • /18

      Est $310,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Emerson St Unit A, Denver, CO 80218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1065 Emerson St Unit A, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cox Milehimodern

  • /30

    $314,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 706 Sq Ft

    1433 N Williams St Unit 1007, Denver, CO 80218

    Wake up every morning to sweeping, unobstructed views of the City and Front Range from your private balcony, accessible by both your bedroom and living space! Take your morning and evening walks in Cheesman and City Parks, returning home to watch the sunset, while you cook and eat dinner. Stroll to the local venues, restaurants and shops. Park in your included garage space, and never need leave

    Tony Hawkins Thrive Real Estate Group

    1433 N Williams St Unit 1007, Denver, CO 80218
  • /26

    $403,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    816 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,100

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Staker Banyan Real Estate LLC

    816 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80218
    • /42

      Est $793,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1005 Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corby Williams Rock Real Estate

  • /44

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    1544 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218

    Step into Denver’s history at 1544 N Downing Street, a fully remodeled single-family Victorian home blending 19th-century craftsmanship with modern design and comfort. Located in the heart of North Capitol Hill, one of Denver’s most architecturally significant neighborhoods, this property offers timeless character within walking distance of Uptown’s finest dining, Cheesman Park, and the city’s

    Kipp Grange Keller Williams DTC

    1544 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
  • /24

    $188,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1331 N Ogden St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,830

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palmer Milehimodern

    1331 N Ogden St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80218
    • /31

      Est $772,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1003 Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

  • /29

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft

    33 N Corona St Unit 205, Denver, CO 80218

    MOVE-IN READY!Tucked along a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Washington Park, this bright and beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. From the moment you step inside, you are welcomed by an expansive open layout filled with natural light, warm hardwood floors, and clean architectural lines that create an inviting,

    Hope Stafford Realty One Group Premier

    33 N Corona St Unit 205, Denver, CO 80218
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1436 N Gilpin St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,663

    Last Listing Agent David Schlichter Compass - Denver

    1436 N Gilpin St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80218
    • /34

      Est $480,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 E 10th Ave Unit 1009, Denver, CO 80218

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1009 E 10th Ave Unit 1009, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowan Guide Real Estate

  • /24

    $590,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    45 N Ogden St Unit 103, Denver, CO 80218

    Welcome to Ogden Gardens, a highly desirable condo community celebrated for its quality construction, timeless design, and prime location. This beautifully maintained first-floor unit features NO STAIRS, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace, a dining area, and a well-equipped kitchen with all appliances included. Recent updates—fresh paint and new carpet—make

    Jerry Medina Medina & Company

    45 N Ogden St Unit 103, Denver, CO 80218
  • /46

    $428,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1735 N Ogden St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,741

    Last Listing Agent Cara George RE/MAX Professionals

    1735 N Ogden St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80218
    • /30

      Est $474,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 E 11th Ave Unit A3, Denver, CO 80218

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1302 E 11th Ave Unit A3, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colton Harris XLV Collective Properties

  • /22

    $534,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    999 N Emerson St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80218

    Updated Capitol Hill condo with new flooring, renovated bathrooms, and updated appliances — move-in ready in one of Denver's most walkable urban neighborhoods. At 1,292 square feet, this 2-bed, 2-bath residence offers rare square footage for Cap Hill, with a layout flexible enough for a home office, a proper guest suite, or both. The 1908 building brings architectural character that no new

    Nicholas Gobel NAV Real Estate

    999 N Emerson St Unit 2, Denver, CO 80218
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,370

    Last Listing Agent STACY A. NOLAN Integrity Transitions Real Estate LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /29

      Est $254,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 E 11th Ave Unit A2, Denver, CO 80218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1302 E 11th Ave Unit A2, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Grimes Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /20

    $209,999 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft

    1056 Marion St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80218

    ***$10,000 Price Drop** Seller willing to give additional Seller Concessions toward rate buy-down, closing costs, etc with an accepted full price offer. NEWLY REMODELD Beautiful 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom condo with NEW APPLIANCES & DEEDED PARKING***near Cheesman Park. This quiet unit is located on a tranquil street with plenty of parking! Walk out the door to a tree lined street and find yourself

    Jason McGovern Corcoran Perry & Co.

    1056 Marion St Unit 203, Denver, CO 80218
  • /50

    $170,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10 N Ogden St Unit 5, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,605

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bishop Compass - Denver

    10 N Ogden St Unit 5, Denver, CO 80218
    • /10

      Est $361,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 E 10th Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80218

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1321 E 10th Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kerr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /20

    $259,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft

    1270 N Marion St Unit 103, Denver, CO 80218

    Sleek City Living Steps from Cheesman ParkExperience the best of Denver in this Colorado stylish 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo. Thoughtfully designed for a modern lifestyle. The spacious bedroom offers a peaceful retreat with generous closet space, while a reserved parking spot ensures effortless city living. Located within walking distance of the iconic Cheesman Park and minutes from downtown,

    JUANITA KAROLINA MARTIN Juanita Karolina Cardenas

    1270 N Marion St Unit 103, Denver, CO 80218
  • /20

    $416,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    449 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,417

    Last Listing Agent Molly Hollis Gather Realty

    449 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
    • /40

      Est $1,808,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80218

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1520 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,932,152
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Emory Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /38

    $695,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    550 N Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218

    Welcome home to this charming two-bedroom, two-bathroom (Craftsman Bungalow) gem nestled in one of Denver's most sought-after neighborhoods: Alamo Placita Park! This single family home offers the perfect blend of urban convenience and residential tranquility, making it an ideal retreat for those who appreciate convenience and community. Come inside and discover a thoughtfully designed layout

    Dave Ness Thrive Real Estate Group

    550 N Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218
  • /42

    $1,252,400 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19 N Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,800

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ali West and Main Homes Inc

    19 N Ogden St, Denver, CO 80218
    • /40

      Est $1,595,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80218

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1156 Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon L Chavez RE/MAX

  • /31

    $199,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    1441 N Humboldt St Unit 507, Denver, CO 80218

    This stylish Capitol Hill condo offers an open layout with a kitchen that flows into the dining and living space, creating a bright and connected feel throughout. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet, and a large private balcony delivers impressive city views — a perfect spot to take in Denver's skyline. Building amenities include a large indoor pool, ideal for year-round

    Briana Mendez Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1441 N Humboldt St Unit 507, Denver, CO 80218
  • /41

    $474,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1200 N Humboldt St Unit 604, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,424

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Massey Massey Real Estate Group LLC

    1200 N Humboldt St Unit 604, Denver, CO 80218
    • /50

      Est $1,679,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1111 Humboldt St, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clayton Compass - Denver

  • /24

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1700 N Emerson St Unit 411, Denver, CO 80218

    This oversized two-story condo in Uptown provides 1,442 square feet of living space, making it one of the largest units in the building. The 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom floor plan offers significant flexibility, allowing the third bedroom to serve as a home office or a dedicated media room. Positioned on the top floor with no neighbors above and only one shared wall, the unit provides a quiet and

    Matt Stover Keller Williams DTC

    1700 N Emerson St Unit 411, Denver, CO 80218
  • /41

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1234 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,553

    Last Listing Agent Lori Abbey Compass - Denver

    1234 N Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    • /34

      Est $1,241,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1253 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,250
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lis NeXstep Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $699,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1313 N Williams St Unit 1601, Denver, CO 80218

    Views, convenience, and luxury abound from this penthouse Summer House condo! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit in an all amenity building directly across the street from Cheesman Park features an open floor plan, offers incredible views of the mountains, downtown Denver, and Cheesman Park, and boasts an unbeatable location with easy access to multiple parks, the Denver Botanic Gardens, downtown

    David Schlichter Compass - Denver

    1313 N Williams St Unit 1601, Denver, CO 80218
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1441 N Humboldt St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80218

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,713

    Last Listing Agent Gina Saab Compass - Denver

    1441 N Humboldt St Unit 204, Denver, CO 80218
    • /33

      Est $545,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80218

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1131 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hendry Open Real Estate Inc.

  • /16

    $199,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    1340 N Emerson St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80218

    Don’t miss this charming, light-filled Capitol Hill condo that blends historic character with fresh updates and modern convenience. Exposed brick walls in both the living room and bedroom add warmth and timeless appeal, while vaulted ceilings enhance the bright, open feel throughout the space. Fresh paint and updated light fixtures create a clean, inviting atmosphere and offer the perfect canvas

    Sean Dorrance NAV Real Estate

    1340 N Emerson St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80218
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1175 N Emerson St Unit 212, Denver, CO 80218

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,188

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Barton Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1175 N Emerson St Unit 212, Denver, CO 80218

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home