$690,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
5300 Highline Place, Denver, CO 80222
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,770 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $390/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $616,946
Last Listing Agent Shannon Tiger LIV Sotheby's International Realty