$585,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026
1563 N Hooker, Denver, CO 80223
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,525 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $384/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Josefina Escalante Escalante Real Estate
$585,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026
1563 N Hooker, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josefina Escalante Escalante Real Estate
$650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
34 W Maple Ave, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $648,968
Last Listing Agent Nancy Schaack Milehimodern
$490,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
600 S Tejon St, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,005
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morrison MY Denver Real Estate
$589,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
2466 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $583,271
Last Listing Agent Kevin Jochem HomeSmart
$599,950 Sold May 30, 2025
117 Elati St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $590,175
Last Listing Agent Oisin Down Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek
$390,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
2362 S Cherokee St Unit 2364, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $501,065
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Loewenberg Compass - Denver
$343,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
1670 S Raritan St, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $343,783
Last Listing Agent Yicete Ayala Brokers Guild Homes
$375,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
1455 W Alaska Place, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $405,260
Last Listing Agent Dan Koski RE/MAX Alliance
$570,000 Sold May 04, 2026
2109 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Connett Connett Real Estate