7,409

Homes in ZIP Code 80224

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $761,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3283 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Martin RE/MAX

  • /19

    $925,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    1762 S Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80224

    Iconic Tri-level, updated mid century modern home in Lynwood. Featuring over 2,000 square feet of light and brigh living space, this home boasts 3 large bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a main floor office. The open floor plan makes for easy living on all three levels. Entertaining is easy and fun with the fullly updated kitchen featuring updated appliances, granite and quartz countertops and a butlers

    Lisa Guthrie Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1762 S Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /36

    $1,075,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    199 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,381

    Last Listing Agent Clark Thomas Milehimodern

    199 S Ivy St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /40

      Est $958,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3252 S Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jones Egloff LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    6735 E Arizona Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80224

    Welcome home to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location. Spanning three thoughtfully designed levels, this home provides plenty of room to spread out—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to discover modern finishes, offering a retreat for relaxing, dining, or enjoying Colorado’s sunshine. Two bedrooms upstairs

    Allison Gonzales Thrive Real Estate Group

    6735 E Arizona Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80224
  • /18

    $835,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8 Oneida Ct, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chong Iconique Real Estate, LLC

    8 Oneida Ct, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $812,831 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 E Eastman Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6770 E Eastman Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Emerson Emerson Real Estate

  • /30

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    440 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224

    Welcome to this charming and character-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Denver’s desirable Monaco Gardens area. Blending original charm with thoughtful updates, this home features refinished hardwood floors, fresh interior paint, and new carpet in the spacious, open basement, ideal for a second living room, home office, or guest space. The updated kitchen showcases stylish black-and-white

    Jenna Huelskamp Keller Williams DTC

    440 S Leyden St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7040 E Girard Ave Unit 406, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,329

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Brewer Corcoran Perry & Co.

    7040 E Girard Ave Unit 406, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $940,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6677 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6677 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Milstein RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,995,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    270 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224

    First time publicly available in over 60 years, this iconic Mid-Century Modern home sits on a large lot just steps from Crestmoor Park—one of Denver’s most treasured green spaces. Thoughtfully refreshed while preserving its architectural integrity and MCM style, the home blends original character with refined, modern finishes for effortless daily living. The main level is bright, open, and

    The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    270 S Krameria St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /41

    $762,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7092 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,088

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoyer West and Main Homes Inc

    7092 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /30

      Est $800,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6657 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Olmsted RE/MAX

  • /23

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    6800 E Tennessee Ave Unit 631, Denver, CO 80224

    Well-maintained first-floor unit in the Bowling Green community with fresh interior paint, upgraded LVP flooring, and all new fire alarms. The furnace has been recently serviced and updated with a new thermostat, motherboard, and gas valve. The A/C has also been serviced recently! Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in an established community with a convenient Denver location close to shopping,

    Jorgen Mandl Group Centerra

    6800 E Tennessee Ave Unit 631, Denver, CO 80224
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    383 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,735

    Last Listing Agent Charles Burroughs CJ Burroughs

    383 S Niagara St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /50

      Est $474,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 S Oneida Way Unit 1, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3222 S Oneida Way Unit 1, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reed RE/MAX

  • /43

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    6940 E Girard Ave Unit 307, Denver, CO 80224

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this 2-bed, 2-bath condo in Morningside has been completely reimagined—including opening up the floor plan for a more modern, functional layout. Enjoy a brand-new kitchen with Samsung appliances, updated cabinetry, and a large island, along with new LVP flooring, fresh paint, and new carpet in the bedrooms. Both bathrooms have been fully renovated, and key

    Meg Fleischli Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    6940 E Girard Ave Unit 307, Denver, CO 80224
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3330 S Oneida Way Unit 1, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,015

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bomgaars First Team Real Estate

    3330 S Oneida Way Unit 1, Denver, CO 80224
    • /26

      Est $405,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3242 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,995
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Krantz Littleton Real Estate Company

  • /6

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    1701 S Newport Way, Denver, CO 80224

    Welcome to Virginia Village! $10k Flooring Allowance, Bring All Offers! NO HOA! Across the street from Cook Park, remodeled, large Lot, 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2 Car Garage Ranch Home! This updated Mid-Century Modern masterpiece seamlessly blends classic charm with modern amenities, offering the perfect balance of style and functionality for both everyday living and entertaining.Step into a

    Muriel Williams Town And Country Realty Inc

    1701 S Newport Way, Denver, CO 80224
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1160 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 6, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,815

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Westenberg Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    1160 S Monaco Pkwy Unit 6, Denver, CO 80224
    • /32

      Est $466,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 S Oneida Way Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3244 S Oneida Way Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Holland Listings.com

  • /22

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    417 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

    Charming and thoughtfully updated, this centrally located Denver home offers a perfect blend of character and modern comfort. Featuring an open and inviting layout with abundant natural light, the home showcases stylish finishes, an updated kitchen with newer appliances, and well-maintained living spaces throughout. The spacious backyard provides plenty of room for entertaining, gardening, or

    Thomas Orlando Housing Helpers of Colorado, LLC

    417 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /20

    $585,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6705 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,030

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Scott Atlas Real Estate Group

    6705 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /46

      Est $449,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3250 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Goellner Massey Real Estate Group LLC

  • /38

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft

    31 S Oneida Ct, Denver, CO 80224

    Welcome to this exceptional contemporary single-family home on the Park. Built by Infinity Homes. This home features. 4 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms. Full Unfinished Basement with over 3700 sq. ft. and a 2 Car attached garage. 30' Foot ceiling. Electric fireplace that is newer to the property and surrounded by Quarts similar to the kitchen counters . Enjoy the covered patio off the living room, rooftop

    Kurt Krantz Littleton Real Estate Company

    31 S Oneida Ct, Denver, CO 80224
  • /2

    $470,012 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1445 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,158

    Last Listing Agent Riley Coon New Western Acquisitions

    1445 S Kearney St, Denver, CO 80224
    • /32

      Est $531,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3294 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3294 S Oneida Way, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Serotta Kentwood Real Estate

  • /25

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    901 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224

    Welcome to 901 S Locust, a beautifully situated home in the heart of central Denver, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a spacious layout complemented by a rare 2 car garage. Inside, you will find warm, well maintained hardwood floors that flow throughout the main living areas, creating a timeless and cozy atmosphere.

    Albie Sherman Compass - Denver

    901 S Locust St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6968 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,055

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Marlowe Redhead Luxury Properties

    6968 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    • /44

      Est $441,562 Not Listed For Sale

      3286 S Oneida Way Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3286 S Oneida Way Unit 2, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ADNAN SPAHIC Brokers Guild Homes

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1200 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 17, Denver, CO 80224

    NEW PRICE!!! Fresh, welcoming, and truly move-in ready, this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a bright and comfortable place to call home. The on-trend white kitchen and bathrooms feel crisp and modern, complemented by fresh paint throughout. You’ll love the NEW carpet upstairs and in the basement, NEW tile flooring in the upstairs bath, NEW appliances, and NEW windows that bring in

    Susan Konsella Premier Choice Realty, LLC

    1200 S Monaco Street Pkwy Unit 17, Denver, CO 80224
  • /42

    $670,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1390 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,208

    Last Listing Agent Brittny Castillo H&CO Real Estate LLC

    1390 S Jasmine Way, Denver, CO 80224
    • /41

      Est $373,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3278 S Oneida Way Unit 4, Denver, CO 80224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3278 S Oneida Way Unit 4, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Nesbitt Compass - Denver

  • /22

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    1135 S Oneida St Unit A, Denver, CO 80224

    Park Monaco townhome. Wonderful opportunity to get into this great location. Front of townhome faces in to greenbelt. Wall to wall carpet throughout. Gas fireplace in living room. Sliding glass door from dining room to covered patio on east side of townhome. Kitchen has all appliances with new dishwasher just installed. Main floor half bath. Two bedrooms on the second floor with a full bath.

    Mark Lampert Ann Lampert Realty

    1135 S Oneida St Unit A, Denver, CO 80224
  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3465 S Poplar St Unit 305, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,077

    Last Listing Agent Emily Burch eXp Realty, LLC

    3465 S Poplar St Unit 305, Denver, CO 80224
    • /27

      Est $789,588 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3230 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,310
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brook Compass - Denver

  • /30

    $800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    1715 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224

    Mornings start in the kitchen, sunlight filtering through skylights overhead, coffee at the breakfast nook with built-in seating and storage tucked below. The refreshed space is designed to keep up with lifestyles today, with radiant flooring, ceiling-height cabinetry, storage wrapped around the island, stainless steel appliances, and two dishwashers that make hosting feel seamless rather than

    Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1715 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3465 S Poplar St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,747

    Last Listing Agent John Elkins Keller Williams DTC

    3465 S Poplar St Unit 308, Denver, CO 80224
    • /50

      Est $762,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3180 S Pontiac St, Denver, CO 80224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rielly RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home