11,001

Homes in ZIP Code 80231

Section Image
  • /30

    $745,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3257 S Geneva St, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,448

    Last Listing Agent Willow Snapp-Childs EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    3257 S Geneva St, Denver, CO 80231
    • /39

      Est $612,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3289 S Willow Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3289 S Willow Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark & Lisa Cramer Camber Realty, LTD

  • /29

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    9700 E Iliff Ave Unit 20, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to this beautifully updated condo offering modern finishes and a fantastic location near DTC, I-25, and I-225!Step inside to find fresh paint, brand-new hardwood and carpeted flooring, and fully renovated bathrooms designed withstyle and comfort in mind. The kitchen features sleek granite countertops, brand-new appliances, and ample cabinet space—perfect for cooking and

    Nicole Sabo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9700 E Iliff Ave Unit 20, Denver, CO 80231
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8822 E Amherst Dr Unit E, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,659

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Steller The Steller Group, Inc

    8822 E Amherst Dr Unit E, Denver, CO 80231
    • /16

      Est $684,192 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 S Ulster Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3319 S Ulster Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy and Joan Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    8080 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 42, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to 8080 E Dartmouth Avenue #42, Denver, CO 80231 - a beautifully updated ranch-style patio home in a desirable, maintenance-free community. Enjoy the ease of professional HOA management and a financially strong association, with upcoming improvements including exterior painting of the home. The HOA also maintains major exterior components such as the new roof, front sprinkler system, and

    Tod Franklin Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    8080 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 42, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $1,240,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8535 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,559

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Thayer HomeSmart

    8535 E Hawaii Ln, Denver, CO 80231
    • /32

      Est $573,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3327 S Ulster Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3327 S Ulster Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Clow LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    2575 S Syracuse Way Unit M306, Denver, CO 80231

    ** Seller is Motivated ** * Full 1% Interest Rate Buydown in first year with our preferred lender * Welcome to your dream home at 2575 S Syracuse Way Unit M306! This remodeled penthouse-style condo offers a stunning park-like view from the expansive balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy modern living with a two-toned kitchen featuring high-end appliances, including an induction

    Andy Bedard 1 Percent Lists Front Range Realty

    2575 S Syracuse Way Unit M306, Denver, CO 80231
  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8752 E Amherst Dr Unit D, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,339

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jones Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    8752 E Amherst Dr Unit D, Denver, CO 80231
    • /34

      Est $612,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3369 S Valentia Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3369 S Valentia Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Gemperline West and Main Homes Inc

  • /50

    $1,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,874 Sq Ft

    9060 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

    Enjoy a lock-n-leave lifestyle in this low maintenance Villa in coveted Cherry Creek Country Club. Recently updated to perfection by renowned Denver interior designer Mickry Ackerman & Amirob Interiors. This main floor primary bedroom home backs to one of the best sites in the Villas overlooking a lush greenbelt, waterway and waterfall, a tranquil setting rarely found in the city. The two-story

    Rike Palese RE/MAX Professionals

    9060 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3176 S Alton Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,083

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    3176 S Alton Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /29

      Est $721,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3344 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3344 S Uinta Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,700
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fox Madison & Company Properties

  • /28

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 111A, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome home to main floor living with two patio areas. No stairs involved with this condo. Recently updated and ready for it's new owners. This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is easy to move right into and relax. Enjoy the patio off the primary bedroom in the mornings with your cup of coffee, or the second patio off the living room area as the sun sets. The primary bedroom area has a large

    Rick Rammage MB X-Sell Properties

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 111A, Denver, CO 80231
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7370 E Florida Ave Unit 1034, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,314

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Catalona First Summit Realty

    7370 E Florida Ave Unit 1034, Denver, CO 80231
    • /39

      Est $661,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3367 S Verbena Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3367 S Verbena Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Farrow Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /20

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit C101, Denver, CO 80231

    Massive price adjustment! Get up to 3.5k in lender credits if you work with our lender! Listed well below market value! Come see this fully renovated home in person!Welcome home to 7665 E Eastman Ave, C101! Amazing updates throughout! The primary suite has a large walk-in closet and ensuite! The second bedroom also has a walk-in closet! Bedroom number three is the perfect office or flex

    Austin Lanpher Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit C101, Denver, CO 80231
  • /22

    $417,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1470 S Quebec Way Unit 248, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,058

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Schoonover 8z Real Estate

    1470 S Quebec Way Unit 248, Denver, CO 80231
    • /21

      Est $703,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3349 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harvey Brokers Guild Homes

  • /21

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3505, Denver, CO 80231

    This spacious and stylish townhome offers over 2,100 square feet in the heart of the desirable Windsong community. Just minutes from Cherry Creek, Downtown, and the High Line Canal Trail, this is one of the best values in the area - includes newer windows and HVAC. The main level welcomes you with an open-concept living and dining area, and a cozy stone wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen has

    Josh Horwitz Capital Property Group LLC

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3505, Denver, CO 80231
  • /40

    $800,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9113 E Evans Way, Denver, CO 80231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,469

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rozycki West and Main Homes Inc

    9113 E Evans Way, Denver, CO 80231
    • /25

      Est $638,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3273 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3273 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Lombardi Lombardi + CO Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $117,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 813, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to easy living in this beautifully refreshed 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 815 square feet of comfortable space and scenic views. Step inside and you will immediately notice the fresh paint and new vinyl flooring that give the home a bright, clean feel. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, new flooring, and all appliances included, making it ready for everyday living

    Luke Beard Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 813, Denver, CO 80231
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 918, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,469

    Last Listing Agent Paul Glennon Bradford Real Estate

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 918, Denver, CO 80231
    • /27

      Est $583,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 S Wabash Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3302 S Wabash Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Clay Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

  • /35

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 311, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome to this elegant, corner-unit condo with stunning mountain views. This home offers an open-concept living area that feels airy and expansive, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Step out onto your large private balcony and enjoy the mountain scenery. Inside the updated kitchen featuring sleek finishes await your gourmet creations. Freshly painted throughout, this unit has

    Stefan Burris Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8060 E Girard Ave Unit 311, Denver, CO 80231
  • /43

    $630,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7900 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 58, Denver, CO 80231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,813

    Last Listing Agent William Dehmlow The Steller Group, Inc

    7900 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 58, Denver, CO 80231
    • /37

      Est $601,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3107 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Loveridge Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /23

    $144,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft

    9100 E Girard Ave Unit 3, Denver, CO 80231

    BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER'S FINANCING FALLING THROUGH. Fully renovated one-bedroom, one-bath condo in Hampden Court, completely move-in ready with everything updated. Features include a spacious living area, separate dining space, open kitchen ideal for entertaining, a generously sized bedroom, and a fully updated bathroom. Conveniently located near Walmart, restaurants, and everyday

    Daniela Hurtado Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    9100 E Girard Ave Unit 3, Denver, CO 80231
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 202A, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,619

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Osness Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7665 E Eastman Ave Unit 202A, Denver, CO 80231
    • /46

      Est $666,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3302 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Thomas-Jones Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /20

    $327,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    1811 S Quebec Way Unit 84, Denver, CO 80231

    Gorgeous Townhome | Move-In Ready LuxuryExperience refined living in this beautifully updated townhome, where modern elegance blends seamlessly with timeless charm. Thoughtfully refreshed with newer carpet and designer paint, the home welcomes you with an airy, open-concept floorplan and abundant natural light. Ceilings have been scraped and painted.The spacious living room exudes warmth

    LISA NELSON HomeSmart Realty

    1811 S Quebec Way Unit 84, Denver, CO 80231
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1475 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,292

    Last Listing Agent Karen Miller RE/MAX Professionals

    1475 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    • /36

      Est $704,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3292 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3292 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Workman Workman & Associates

  • /26

    $308,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit A210, Denver, CO 80231

    Open House Sunday, 5/3 from 12-2pm! Assumable 3.625% rate + fully renovated + mountain views...this one just makes sense! Fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in Denver with an assumable 3.625% interest rate, soaring 19 ft ceilings, mountain views, & direct access to the High Line Canal Trail. This move-in-ready home offers modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and an unbeatable location

    Kat Brill Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit A210, Denver, CO 80231
  • /42

    $576,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2743 S Reading Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,413

    Last Listing Agent Christie Vincent Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    2743 S Reading Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /40

      Est $723,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3282 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3282 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inger Hiller NextHome Aspire

  • /4

    $80,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 305, Denver, CO 80231

    Great investment opportunity! This unit is located in a community with excellent amenities, including tennis courts and serene water fountains. The property is being sold AS/IS, unseen, providing potential for the right buyer. Photos are the best available as of year 2023. Don’t miss out!

    Derrick Christianson American Home Agents

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 305, Denver, CO 80231
  • /20

    $267,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8005 E Colorado Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,361

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelledy Compass-Denver

    8005 E Colorado Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home