11,000

Homes in ZIP Code 80231

Section Image
  • /25

    $599,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    2243 S Yosemite Cir, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautiful ranch style home with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, a generous primary bedroom with sitting area as well as a 5 piece primary bathroom. Additionally, the main floor hosts a kitchen with a breakfast nook, a spacious living room with a fireplace, a second bedroom and bathroom and a roomy laundry room. The walkout basement boasts a family room and an extensive storage area.

    Debra Parker Kramer Management & Realty

    2243 S Yosemite Cir, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $462,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9200 E Cherry Creek Dr S Unit 8, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Kelly Grant Real Estate Company

    9200 E Cherry Creek Dr S Unit 8, Denver, CO 80231
    • /36

      Est $768,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3242 S Tulare Cir, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelledy Compass - Denver

  • /42

    $239,995

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft

    3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit 208H, Denver, CO 80231

    Amazing Opportunity in SHADOW WOOD CONDOS – Best Value in the Complex! Why pay rent when you can own? This well-maintained second-floor end-unit condo features 2 spacious bedrooms and a bright, open floor plan with tasteful updates throughout. Recent improvements include newer flooring, fresh interior paint, new carpeting, a renovated bathroom, and modern overhead lighting, making this home truly

    Raman Sharma RE/MAX Professionals

    3121 S Tamarac Dr Unit 208H, Denver, CO 80231
  • /39

    $708,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3278 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,277

    Last Listing Agent Bob Serotta Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    3278 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /39

      Est $677,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 S Tulare Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3325 S Tulare Ct, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Hall RE/MAX

  • /25

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231

    Beautifully updated and thoughtful design throughout, this Fountain Court townhome blends elevated and modern styles with an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle in a great location. The fully remodeled kitchen showcases custom soft-close cabinetry, designer finishes, and new stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into a bright dining area with updated lighting and flooring throughout. The

    Forrest Shaw LoKation

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231
  • /43

    $705,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3292 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,068

    Last Listing Agent Vesta Homes Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    3292 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /18

      Est $133,963 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 818, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 818, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ghaemi MB Alborz Real Estate

  • /17

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft

    3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit 102, Denver, CO 80231

    Stylish ground-floor corner unit with 2 beds, 2 baths, and two private covered patios. Acid-stained concrete floors, modern finishes, and an updated kitchen with SS appliances, granite countertops, and new cabinetry. Primary suite includes an en-suite bath, full wall closet, and patio access. Living room features a wood-burning fireplace, and the second bedroom has new carpet. In-unit laundry,

    Nicholas Monge eXp Realty, LLC

    3141 S Tamarac Dr Unit 102, Denver, CO 80231
  • /26

    $319,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,359

    Last Listing Agent Maria Irivarren Compass - Denver

    1060 S Parker Rd Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231
    • /17

      Est $174,568 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 620, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 620, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Glombecki RE/MAX

  • /8

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    This fully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo brings the charm and the upgrades—all wrapped into comfortable, single-level living. Step inside to fresh interior texture, and a bright, airy feel that says “yes, this one.” New laminate flooring, making every room feel clean, modern, and move-in ready. The kitchen is having its main-character moment with brand-new cabinets, countertops, backsplash,

    KARIN MIRAVAL Brokers Guild Homes

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $231,150 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9700 E Iliff Ave Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,113

    Last Listing Agent Briony Hudson Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9700 E Iliff Ave Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231
    • /24

      Est $135,067 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 606, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 606, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Meadows RE/MAX

  • /29

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit A111, Denver, CO 80231

    *Price reduction* Welcome to 1885 S Quebec Way, Unit A111—a rare opportunity to own a completely rebuilt, move-in-ready home where everything is brand new and done for you.Following a prior fire, this unit has been fully renovated from the ground up, offering peace of mind and modern efficiency that’s hard to find at this price point. We’re talking a new HVAC system (including AC, which most

    Daniel Turner South Denver Digs Realty

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit A111, Denver, CO 80231
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8780 E Yale Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,574

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    8780 E Yale Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80231
    • /23

      Est $120,032 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 517, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 517, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacMillan MacMillan Real Estate Group LLC

  • /38

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3510, Denver, CO 80231

    SELLER OFFERING 6 MONTHS OF HOA! All new plumbing and brand new water heater! Bathed in natural light and thoughtfully refreshed throughout, this Windsong residence invites effortless living in a convenient Southeast Denver location. A spacious living area anchors the main level with a cozy fireplace and seamless flow to a private back patio through sliding glass doors - the perfect setting to

    Cassie Altenberger milehimodern - Boulder

    7476 E Arkansas Ave Unit 3510, Denver, CO 80231
  • /3

    $43,250 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 205, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,237

    Last Listing Agent LARRY BRAKE HomeSmart

    1300 S Parker Rd Unit 205, Denver, CO 80231
    • /13

      Est $167,186 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 219, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 219, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Stoessel Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /28

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231

    Welcome home to this well-located condo offering comfort, convenience, and great amenities! Situated in a prime location just minutes from Cherry Creek shopping center, the Denver Tech Center (DTC), and Havana Street, you’ll enjoy quick access to some of the area’s best shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Commuting is easy with close proximity to I-225 and Parker Road, making it simple

    Lorena Gonzalez Astra Real Estate Colorado LLC

    9400 E Iliff Ave Unit 35, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $948,300 Sold May 28, 2025

    2601 S Quebec St Unit 6, Denver, CO 80231

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,230

2601 S Quebec St Unit 6, Denver, CO 80231
    • /22

      Est $174,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 211, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 211, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Kuna Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /34

    $715,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    3272 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    Discover this beautifully renovated home nestled on a tranquil cul-de-sac, just steps from the scenic Highline Canal. The open and inviting kitchen features a large western-facing bay window and an expansive island perfect for casual dining or entertaining. Step out back to find a private deck and patio, along with a charming greenhouse and garden area for your enjoyment. The interior lower

    Ryan Conover Madison & Company Properties

    3272 S Wabash Ct, Denver, CO 80231
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1510, Denver, CO 80231

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,429

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grace Market Masters Real Estate

    2525 S Dayton Way Unit 1510, Denver, CO 80231
    • /25

      Est $146,440 Not Listed For Sale

      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 108, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8060 E Girard Ave Unit 108, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michel Brossmer Milehimodern

  • /20

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    9370 E Girard Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231

    ***Home qualifies for a lender paid, temporary interest rate by down of 1% below market rate for a year with an approved loan that closes with preferred lender*** Welcome to 9370 E Girard Avenue #9—an incredible opportunity to own a bright and spacious condo in a fantastic location for only $225,000. Whether you're a first-time buyer, investor, or simply looking for a low-maintenance home in the

    Tim Aberle Thrive Real Estate Group

    9370 E Girard Ave Unit 9, Denver, CO 80231
  • /29

    $226,170 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit H27, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,089

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1885 S Quebec Way Unit H27, Denver, CO 80231
    • /33

      Est $245,956 Not Listed For Sale

      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit N302, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit N302, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $629,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    8526 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231

    SHOWINGS BY APPOINTMENTS ONLY 24 hours advance notice minimum: The sale and the possession is subject to the existing lease: Current rent $3250 Lease expires : month to month Investment property, a rental, no SPD. Nestled in a sought-after neighborhood, this home boasts an unbeatable location near the Tech Center, making your daily commute a breeze. Step into a sunlit kitchen that inspires

    Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

    8526 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1640 S Trenton Ct, Denver, CO 80231

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,450

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Usaj Usaj Realty

    1640 S Trenton Ct, Denver, CO 80231
    • /27

      Est $185,656 Not Listed For Sale

      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit M105, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit M105, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindell Ideal Realty LLC

  • /35

    $394,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    7370 E Florida Ave Unit 1005, Denver, CO 80231

    Stylish, Spacious & Move-In Ready — Your Indian Creek Gem Awaits! Step into this standout 3-bed, 3-bath townhome in the coveted Indian Creek community and feel instantly at home. Bright, bold, beautifully designed, and well cared for by the HOA. This residence delivers the space, style, and comfort you’ve been searching for.The main level impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings, skylights,

    Brennan Quackenbush eXp Realty, LLC

    7370 E Florida Ave Unit 1005, Denver, CO 80231
  • /24

    $557,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8040 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,643

    Last Listing Agent Wendy M Fourez Brokers Guild Homes

    8040 E Dartmouth Ave Unit 13, Denver, CO 80231
    • /26

      Est $186,785 Not Listed For Sale

      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit L308, Denver, CO 80231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit L308, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

  • /45

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    2986 S Whiting Way, Denver, CO 80231

    Tri-level living plus a full basement, a knockout kitchen, central AC, and a fully fenced yard made for Colorado evenings — all in one home. Solid hardwood floors and oversized double-pane windows greet you at the door to set the tone. A Kitchen That Truly Rocks! Thoughtfully updated kitchen with 42" solid wood cabinets featuring soft-close hardware and dovetailed drawer boxes — the details that

    Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    2986 S Whiting Way, Denver, CO 80231
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1811 S Quebec Way Unit 241, Denver, CO 80231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,183

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    1811 S Quebec Way Unit 241, Denver, CO 80231
    • /31

      Est $246,553 Not Listed For Sale

      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit L102, Denver, CO 80231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7395 E Eastman Ave Unit L102, Denver, CO 80231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Golden Compass - Denver

  • /14

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    2601 S Quebec St Unit 11, Denver, CO 80231

    Secluded, spacious and modern, this amazing townhome is your sanctuary in the city! Just minutes from downtown Denver and the DTC, this townhome backs to a forested area of the Highline Canal. Bike to work, or make beautiful Bible Park a part of your daily routine. On top of its fantastic location, this home features an all-new interior with vaulted ceilings, a huge master suite with a reading

    Monica Fullmer Century 21 Elevated Real Estate

    2601 S Quebec St Unit 11, Denver, CO 80231

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home