11,164

Homes in ZIP Code 80241

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $350,266 Not Listed For Sale

      12961 Lafayette St Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12961 Lafayette St Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Gerbrandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $387,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12753 Elm St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,732

    Last Listing Agent Sue Merich HomeSmart

    12753 Elm St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /21

      Est $344,557 Not Listed For Sale

      12943 Lafayette St Unit F, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12943 Lafayette St Unit F, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Dworak Kentwood Real Estate

  • /43

    $549,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4737 E 127th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,987

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Deines JPAR Modern Real Estate

    4737 E 127th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /32

      Est $340,624 Not Listed For Sale

      12943 Lafayette St Unit D, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12943 Lafayette St Unit D, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX

  • /18

    $522,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    5431 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,562

    Last Listing Agent David Ma Signature Real Estate Corp.

    5431 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /35

      Est $330,902 Not Listed For Sale

      12935 Lafayette St Unit H, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12935 Lafayette St Unit H, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Junior Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /19

    $498,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5222 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,932

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bowen Resident Realty South Metro

    5222 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /26

      Est $341,500 Not Listed For Sale

      12931 Lafayette St Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12931 Lafayette St Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sheldon RE/MAX

  • /34

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13122 Grant Cir N Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,333

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    13122 Grant Cir N Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /23

      Est $358,557 Not Listed For Sale

      12931 Lafayette St Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12931 Lafayette St Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sons US Realty Pros LLC

  • /50

    $655,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12554 Hudson Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,407

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beaumund Compass - Denver

    12554 Hudson Ct, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /10

      Est $331,403 Not Listed For Sale

      12921 Lafayette St Unit F, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12921 Lafayette St Unit F, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,200
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Neidig Jr. Kingdom Realty

  • /30

    $525,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2070 E 125th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,986

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hitch HomeSmart

    2070 E 125th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /31

      Est $350,314 Not Listed For Sale

      12921 Lafayette St Unit D, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12921 Lafayette St Unit D, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Blevins Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12682 Fairfax St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,049

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Banks Elevate Property Group LLC

    12682 Fairfax St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Est $375,089 Not Listed For Sale

      12907 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12907 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12564 Madison Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,855

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone MB Pallone & Associates

    12564 Madison Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Est $353,985 Not Listed For Sale

      12905 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12905 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don and Kelly O'Brien Compass - Denver

  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5280 E 128th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,984

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hill James C Hill Real Estate

    5280 E 128th Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /42

      Est $373,770 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12919 Lafayette St Unit G, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Chambers Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12737 Jackson St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,309

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    12737 Jackson St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /17

      Est $356,154 Not Listed For Sale

      12919 Lafayette St Unit E, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12919 Lafayette St Unit E, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Guerra Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /47

    $369,575 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2263 E 129th Ave Unit 2263, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,897

    Last Listing Agent Steven Calley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2263 E 129th Ave Unit 2263, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /26

      Est $331,780 Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Lafayette St Unit E, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12903 Lafayette St Unit E, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Rivas Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13028 Garfield Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,651

    Last Listing Agent Michael Li LoKation

    13028 Garfield Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /28

      Est $457,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 E 130th Ave Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1132 E 130th Ave Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Biller RE/MAX

  • /40

    $405,400 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12534 2nd St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Fleming Market and Main Realty

    12534 2nd St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /35

      Est $456,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 E 130th Ave Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1158 E 130th Ave Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Swenson Navigate Realty

  • /48

    $720,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13342 Clayton St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,770

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wymore Navigate Realty

    13342 Clayton St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /14

      Est $438,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1158 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,950
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kaylor Kaylor & Company Inc

  • /44

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2504 E 125th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,881

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bunney eXp Realty, LLC

    2504 E 125th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /38

      Est $440,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 E 130th Ave Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1162 E 130th Ave Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Murray HomeSmart

  • /2

    $512,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13102 Bellaire Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,033

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Villanueba HomeSmart

    13102 Bellaire Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /32

      Est $437,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1170 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ruch West and Main Homes Inc

  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13550 Washington St Unit 7C, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,739

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pecharo The Agency - Denver

    13550 Washington St Unit 7C, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /16

      Est $463,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E 130th Ave Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1100 E 130th Ave Unit C, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Zhang Zhang Real Estate Group Inc

  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12790 Jackson St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,848

    Last Listing Agent Yalin Zhang eXp Realty, LLC

    12790 Jackson St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /31

      Est $420,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1100 E 130th Ave Unit B, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Remington RE/MAX

  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12646 Elm St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,266

    Last Listing Agent Bart Olszewski Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    12646 Elm St, Thornton, CO 80241

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home