6,656

Homes in ZIP Code 80260

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $331,486 Not Listed For Sale

      8952 Fox Dr Unit 7202, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8952 Fox Dr Unit 7202, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Buhrer Colorado Home Road

  • /26

    $129,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 320, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home with 1,568 sq ft of comfortable living in an all-ages community in Federal Heights. Built in 2000, this home features a functional floor plan, generous living areas, and central air conditioning to keep you comfortable year-round. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping, dining, and entertainment, with King Soopers, Safeway, a

    Alexia Chaparro JPAR Modern Real Estate

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 320, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  • /17

    $390,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    925 W 101st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,707

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    925 W 101st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /50

      Est $395,175 Not Listed For Sale

      8956 Fox Dr Unit 8101, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8956 Fox Dr Unit 8101, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hodges Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /15

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft

    747 W 96th Ave Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

    Cozy and well-maintained, this home features two primary bedrooms, offering comfort and flexibility for a variety of living arrangements. Enjoy truly low-maintenance living, with the HOA covering major utilities including heat and water, along with access to fantastic community amenities such as a pool, tennis court, and expansive green spaces. The unit is in great condition, complete with a

    Kendra Serrano Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    747 W 96th Ave Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /23

    $70,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2100 W 100th Ave Unit 186, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    2100 W 100th Ave Unit 186, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /14

      Est $334,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8964 Fox Dr Unit 9204, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8964 Fox Dr Unit 9204, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salina Way Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 814, Denver, CO 80260

    Located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Hills Village, this home offers access to a variety of fantastic amenities including a pool, hot tub, clubhouse, billiards room, and planned community activities, creating an active and welcoming lifestyle for residents.Lot 814 features a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom double-wide home with over 1,300 square feet of living space. Upon arrival,

    Christine Trujillo Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 814, Denver, CO 80260
  • /22

    $212,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9650 Huron St Unit 12, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,239

    Last Listing Agent Charles Zaragoza RE/MAX Alliance

    9650 Huron St Unit 12, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /38

      Est $330,622 Not Listed For Sale

      8964 Fox Dr Unit 9-202, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8964 Fox Dr Unit 9-202, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /30

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    9974 Appletree Place, Thornton, CO 80260

    **AN OFFER HAS BEEN RECEIVED. Any additional offers must be submitted by 8:00 am tomorrow, 4/10 to be considered!** Welcome to this charming Hillcrest townhome, where comfort and convenience come together beautifully! Tucked away from the street, the inviting entry opens to a thoughtfully designed two-level layout. The main floor features an expansive living room that flows into a bright dining

    Kenneth Van Riper HomeSmart

    9974 Appletree Place, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 3-104, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,410

    Last Listing Agent Marietta Zygaj Compass - Denver

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 3-104, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /22

      Est $332,499 Not Listed For Sale

      8972 Fox Dr Unit 10201, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8972 Fox Dr Unit 10201, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Newman Live.Laugh.Colorado. Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $95,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2100 W 100th Ave Unit 104, Thornton, CO 80260

    Located in Friendly Village Of The Rockies, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-wide manufactured homeoffers comfortable, functional living in one of Thornton’s most established land-lease communities. The thoughtfullydesigned floor plan features a bright and open living area that flows into a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry anddining space. The primary suite

    Ritchie Molitor Real Broker, LLC

    2100 W 100th Ave Unit 104, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /23

    $549,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    730 W 100th Place, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,700

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Grady Home Team Advantage

    730 W 100th Place, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /28

      Est $395,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8972 Fox Dr Unit 10103, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8972 Fox Dr Unit 10103, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Altenberger Milehimodern

  • /33

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 683, Denver, CO 80260

    LOT #683 - One of the Largest Lot in Holiday Hills 55+ Community | 3 Bed | 2 Bath | Move-In Ready | Screened Patio | Parking | Double Wide Welcome to one of the largest lots in the highly desirable Holiday Hills 55+ community! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers rare outdoor space, functional living, and incredible value in a well-maintained park. Situated on a huge, usable lot

    Stacia Shane RE/MAX Momentum

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 683, Denver, CO 80260
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1915 W 101st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,774

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Feldman Brokers Guild Homes

    1915 W 101st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /27

      Est $308,740 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Fox Dr Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8900 Fox Dr Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia De Villiers Shasta Realty Inc

  • /22

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    1187 W 95th Place, Thornton, CO 80260

    Easy access to I-25. Large corner lot with full privacy fence. New roof. New granite kitchen countertops. A/C installed in 2020. Newer carpet and LVT flooring. Lower level can be used as large primary bedroom or family room.

    Brian Veatch Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1187 W 95th Place, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /15

    $16,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 652, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kearns Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 652, Denver, CO 80260
    • /31

      Est $281,300 Not Listed For Sale

      8910 Fox Dr Unit 14, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8910 Fox Dr Unit 14, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,020
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Alyk RE/MAX

  • /14

    $89,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    9595 Pecos St Unit 500, Thornton, CO 80260

    Move-In Ready Home in Redwood Estates – Updated & Spacious! Well-maintained home in desirable Redwood Estates featuring numerous updates throughout. Bright kitchen with bay window, and all appliances included. Updated flooring in all main areas, including bedrooms, and fresh interior paint. Generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with soaking tub, separate walk-in shower, and large

    Vanessa Gray RE/MAX Professionals

    9595 Pecos St Unit 500, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /50

    $455,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9708 Covey Ct, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,645

    Last Listing Agent Evan Krier MB Krier Real Estate

    9708 Covey Ct, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /20

      Est $303,287 Not Listed For Sale

      9459 Lou Dr, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9459 Lou Dr, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /39

    $289,700 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 911 Sq Ft

    1401 W 85th Ave Unit B102, Denver, CO 80260

    Welcome to this thoughtfully updated 2-bedroom, 2 bathroom end-unit condo, where modern finishes meet incredible lake views. Perfectly positioned on the main level, this home offers seamless access and a tranquil setting in a highly desirable location. The brand-new kitchen showcases upgraded soft-close cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a beautiful tile backsplash,

    Anastacia Kotov HomeSmart Realty

    1401 W 85th Ave Unit B102, Denver, CO 80260
  • /22

    $107,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    9595 N Pecos St, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Grossnickle The Grossnickle Group

    9595 N Pecos St, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /14

      Est $266,773 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Switzer Ln, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      624 Switzer Ln, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Monge eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1724 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

    Seller offering up to $5,500 in concessions! Beautifully remodeled 3-bed, 3-bath townhouse with modern finishes, a finished basement, and smart, spacious design throughout. The open main level features updated flooring and a stylish kitchen with sleek granite countertops, a drop-in workstation sink, modern cabinetry, and stainless steel Frigidaire appliances. Upstairs offers two bedrooms,

    Johnny Espinosa TitanOne Realty

    1724 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9024 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,080

    Last Listing Agent Jackie White Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    9024 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /25

      Est $488,361 Not Listed For Sale

      9427 Pelon Dr, Denver, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9427 Pelon Dr, Denver, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,995
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Gonzalez Megastar Realty

  • /18

    $74,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2550 W 96th Ave Unit 431, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    Welcome to Lot 431 in the charming Kimberly Hills Manufactured Home Community!Located in Federal Heights, this pet- and family-friendly neighborhood offers great amenities including a pool, clubhouse, and playground—perfect for comfortable and convenient living.This home features a spacious primary bedroom with ample closet space and a private ensuite bathroom with a shower/tub combo. The

    Daniela Draper Keller Williams DTC

    2550 W 96th Ave Unit 431, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  • /17

    $559,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6739 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    6739 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /26

      Est $459,819 Not Listed For Sale

      9577 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9577 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Weigel West and Main Homes Inc

  • /39

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    562 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

    This Northglenn tri-level delivers what buyers want most: the costly, behind-the-scenes upgrades already DONE. Re-insulated, fitted with newer windows, and topped with a 4-year-old roof, this home has had the big-ticket work handled. Major systems have been replaced or improved, including a 200-amp electrical panel, repaired sewer line, re-run gas line, all new interior plumbing, newer AC and

    Sandra Mcgee West and Main Homes Inc

    562 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260
  • /17

    $346,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1812 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,273

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1812 W 102nd Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /37

      Est $444,881 Not Listed For Sale

      9516 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9516 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Guzzo HomeSmart Realty Partners

  • /44

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    9162 Gale Blvd Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80260

    Desirable end-unit townhouse that lives like a private home, with only one shared wall and an impressive list of recent upgrades! Pride of ownership shines throughout this move-in-ready gem, featuring new LVP flooring, fresh modern paint, updated countertops and fixtures, refinished tubs, a new AO Smith water heater, Honeywell Home thermostat, and professionally cleaned vents with warranty for

    Colton E. Mortag Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9162 Gale Blvd Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /20

    $154,700 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 351, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Victoria Megastar Realty

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 351, Denver, CO 80260
    • /24

      Est $467,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9566 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9566 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Weigel West and Main Homes Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home