6,657

Homes in ZIP Code 80260

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $467,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9566 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9566 Pelon Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Weigel West and Main Homes Inc

  • /35

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    10008 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260

    This charming end-unit townhome, with its desirable southern exposure, is move-in ready and freshly repainted! The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area, creating a bright and inviting open space. The kitchen features a pantry, ample counter space, a stove, and a refrigerator. A convenient half-bath completes the main floor. Upstairs, you'll find two comfortable bedrooms and

    Gary Digiorgio The DiGiorgio Group

    10008 Quivas St, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2012 W 101st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,359

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lewis RE/MAX Professionals

    2012 W 101st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /33

      Est $209,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 W 88th Ave Unit 206, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1383 W 88th Ave Unit 206, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyubov Kee Realty Kee

  • /2

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    9785 Orangewood Dr, Thornton, CO 80260

    Opportunity knocks in Thornton! This home at 9785 Orangewood Drive is full of potential and ready for your personal touch. Whether you're an investor, flipper, or buyer looking to build sweat equity, this property offers a solid foundation in an established neighborhood.

    Lisa Lucero Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    9785 Orangewood Dr, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1202 W 103rd Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,688

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kingsley Classic R E Co

    1202 W 103rd Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /27

      Est $200,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 W 88th Ave Unit B106, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1383 W 88th Ave Unit B106, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Galloway Galloway Realty LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1140 W 88th Ave Unit 53, Thornton, CO 80260

    Turn-Key Condo Living That Lives Like a Townhome — One of Thornton’s Best Values. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo that lives Like a spacious townhome and stands out as one of Thornton’s best values. Offering 1,536 square feet of modern, open living space, this move-in-ready home blends comfort, style, and functionality at an attractive price point. All three

    Lisa Brown Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    1140 W 88th Ave Unit 53, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /13

    $123,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 154, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Najera LoKation Real Estate

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 154, Denver, CO 80260
    • /28

      Est $351,244 Not Listed For Sale

      9102 Gale Blvd Unit 5, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9102 Gale Blvd Unit 5, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate

  • /18

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    9595 Pecos St Unit 337, Thornton, CO 80260

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home offering 1,088 sq. ft. of living space in the inviting Redwood Estates community. Built in 1993, this well-maintained home features an open-concept layout with a spacious living room, a modernized kitchen with updated cabinetry, and a cozy dining area perfect for gatherings. Enjoy the convenience of a dedicated laundry room,

    Norma Morales HomeSmart Realty

    9595 Pecos St Unit 337, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /18

    $39,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 731, Denver, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 731, Denver, CO 80260
    • /31

      Est $343,087 Not Listed For Sale

      9126 Gale Blvd Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9126 Gale Blvd Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent lisa blake Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /18

    $105,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 622, Denver, CO 80260

    This well-maintained 2019 three-bedroom, two-bath mobile home offers modern comfort paired with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open and functional layout provides easy everyday living, while the bedrooms are well-sized and designed for both relaxation and flexibility. The home truly shines with its extensive upgrades, including Sun Setter retractable awnings that provide shade and energy

    Christine Trujillo Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    1801 W 92nd Ave Unit 622, Denver, CO 80260
  • /36

    $403,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1029 W 102nd Place, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,759

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Grady Home Team Advantage

    1029 W 102nd Place, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /50

      Est $345,948 Not Listed For Sale

      9126 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9126 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melody Brunetti Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /34

    $549,999 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    1423 W 103rd Place, Northglenn, CO 80260

    Beautifully updated home in Northglenn featuring an open-concept layout, natural wood flooring, and a cozy fireplace. The remodeled kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a large island, stylish new cabinetry, and brand-new appliances with modern Level 5 finishes. Situated on a spacious 9,200 sq ft level lot, this property offers a private backyard and an extended driveway with room for RV

    Eric Barrios PAK Home Realty

    1423 W 103rd Place, Northglenn, CO 80260
  • /23

    $135,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2550 W 96th Ave Unit 472, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez-Pena Megastar Realty

    2550 W 96th Ave Unit 472, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    • /17

      Est $332,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9134 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9134 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Hilger NAV Real Estate

  • /23

    $110,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 28, Denver, CO 80260

    Just Listed – Move-In Ready Beauty! Lot #28 Welcome home to this stunning 2016-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath double wide, perfectly designed for comfort, space, and convenience! From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice how well-maintained and truly move-in ready this home is. Enjoy a bright and open floor plan with plenty of room for living, entertaining, and relaxing. The spacious bedrooms and

    Juan Vargas Megastar Realty

    1500 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 28, Denver, CO 80260
  • /28

    $362,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2115 W 91st Place, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,720

    Last Listing Agent Jay Scolnick Premier Community Homes

    2115 W 91st Place, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    • /29

      Est $343,268 Not Listed For Sale

      9142 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9142 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

  • /24

    $147,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 2-208, Thornton, CO 80260

    Step into this 2-bedroom, 1-bath affordable condo in the Bravado Condos community. This move-in-ready home features brand-new carpet in the bedrooms and living area and stylish vinyl flooring in the kitchen. Large windows fill the space with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Relax on your private newly painted deck facing the large community open space. Enjoy the community

    Marybell Trujillo Resident Realty South Metro

    10211 Ura Ln Unit 2-208, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9947 Croke Dr, Denver, CO 80260

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,276

    Last Listing Agent Seyla Choban EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    9947 Croke Dr, Denver, CO 80260
    • /12

      Est $324,963 Not Listed For Sale

      9138 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9138 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fritzke Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /14

    $91,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    8601 Zuni St Unit 252, Westminster, CO 80260

    Discover this beautiful, updated 1971 mobile home located on Lot 252 in the highly desirable Highview Mobile Home Community. Featuring a spacious yard with a large storage shed equipped with electricity, this home offers plenty of space and storage. The huge covered front porch is perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. Recent upgrades include the community’s best metal roof, installed in

    Victor Najera LoKation Real Estate

    8601 Zuni St Unit 252, Westminster, CO 80260
  • /24

    $415,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9669 Lou Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,618

    Last Listing Agent Frank Duran RE/MAX Alliance

    9669 Lou Dr, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /34

      Est $350,098 Not Listed For Sale

      9150 Gale Blvd Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9150 Gale Blvd Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jiewen Yuan Sunshine Realty Group

  • /33

    $299,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1104 W 88th Ave, Thornton, CO 80260

    Seller offering credit towards a year of HOA dues paid for! Former buyer(s) terminated at no fault of seller. This property is eligible for FHA spot approval, and several homes within the community have successfully closed with FHA financing within the past 6–12 months. Welcome to Park North, a friendly townhome community in the heart of Thornton. Here, comfort, convenience, and community come

    Alan Casavantes 8z Real Estate

    1104 W 88th Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2001 Tulane St, Denver, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theron Johnson Thrive Real Estate Group

    2001 Tulane St, Denver, CO 80260
    • /41

      Est $321,821 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9040 Gale Blvd Unit 3, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Farley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    9400 Elm Ct Unit 653, Denver, CO 80260

    Welcome to this nearly brand new 2024 manufactured home located in the highly desirable Kimberly Hills community, offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern design. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is truly move in ready and showcases high end finishes throughout. Step inside to a bright and spacious open concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Elizabeth Martinez Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9400 Elm Ct Unit 653, Denver, CO 80260
  • /20

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10156 Wyandott Cir N, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,240

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Dorrance HomeSmart

    10156 Wyandott Cir N, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /31

      Est $350,783 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9040 Gale Blvd Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Taft HomeSmart

  • /5

    $59,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 112, Federal Heights, CO 80260

    Great location with easy access to I 25 and short drive to Downtown, walking distance to shopping and dinning. This corner lot with ample yard in the inviting Country Side Village inviting you to make this community your home. The community pool and park are the perfect spot to unwind.

    Patricia Tellez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9850 Federal Blvd Unit 112, Federal Heights, CO 80260
  • /25

    $525,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1308 W 102nd Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,398

    Last Listing Agent Brogan Rossi Compass - Denver

    1308 W 102nd Ave, Northglenn, CO 80260
    • /25

      Est $358,072 Not Listed For Sale

      9064 Gale Blvd Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9064 Gale Blvd Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Haskins Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /22

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    8976 Fox Dr Unit 1102, Thornton, CO 80260

    Welcome to your next chapter—where comfort meets convenience and life just feels a little easier. This charming two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo in Thornton checks all the right boxes. Inside, you’ll find a smart, open layout with a spacious kitchen (translation: plenty of room to cook, snack, and pretend you’re hosting a cooking show). The generous counter space flows seamlessly into the dining

    Scott Eckhoff 5281 Exclusive Homes Realty

    8976 Fox Dr Unit 1102, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /13

    $88,500 Sold Sep 06, 2025

    1201 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 142, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martinez Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    1201 W Thornton Pkwy Unit 142, Thornton, CO 80260
    • /29

      Est $363,335 Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Gale Blvd Unit 6, Thornton, CO 80260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9044 Gale Blvd Unit 6, Thornton, CO 80260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kirschbaum Priority Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home