4,567

Berkeley Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $784,999 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4440 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,737

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bustos Focus Real Estate

    4440 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    • /44

      Est $400,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3930 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Brennan Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4736 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,678

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jensen Milehimodern

    4736 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /28

      Est $416,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3970 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Malara Compass - Denver

  • /48

    $615,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4169 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,308

    Last Listing Agent Erin Larkin RE/MAX Alliance

    4169 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /37

      Est $399,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3963 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jess Jimenez RE/MAX

  • /23

    $575,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4586 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,483

    Last Listing Agent William Lam Your Castle Realty LLC

    4586 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /30

      Est $1,641,222 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3933 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noga Compass - Denver

  • /30

    $490,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5138 W 46th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,384

    Last Listing Agent Ken Blevins Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    5138 W 46th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /43

      Est $675,875 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3924 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hudson Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $955,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3937 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,644

    Last Listing Agent Christian Thompson GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

    3937 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /26

      Est $471,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4740 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Martinez LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,512,728 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4226 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,801

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McKinley Compass - Denver

    4226 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /46

      Est $2,042,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3925 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawntel Sumstad Key Team Real Estate Corp.

  • /20

    $614,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4394 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,457

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Hengel The Agency - Denver

    4394 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /34

      Est $701,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3920 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Banks Elevate Property Group LLC

  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4600 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,440

    Last Listing Agent Jake Slater Compass - Denver

    4600 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /41

      Est $668,095 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      3978 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Barnes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,225,750 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3886 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,958

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cramer Camber Realty, LTD

    3886 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /36

      Est $1,271,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3943 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Knopping Colorado Realty Group

  • /27

    $1,130,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3975 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,427

    Last Listing Agent George Mazuera LoKation

    3975 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $674,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3922 Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Walden The Steller Group, Inc

  • /50

    $2,750,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3921 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,682,929

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    3921 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 W 41st Ave Unit 4520, Denver, CO 80212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4514 W 41st Ave Unit 4520, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,056/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Johnson Erwin

  • /46

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4351 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,166

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hojegian Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    4351 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /42

      Est $1,173,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4190 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neneh Biffinger Invalesco Real Estate

  • /49

    $771,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4456 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,033

4456 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $1,484,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4133 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Middleton Compass - Denver

  • /28

    $719,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4017 King St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,446

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    4017 King St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /37

      Est $1,320,769 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4121 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gossett Denver Fine Properties LLC

  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3041 W Scott Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,918

    Last Listing Agent Kay Ray RE/MAX Alliance

    3041 W Scott Place, Denver, CO 80211
    • /35

      Est $1,234,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4132 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Farrester MODUS Real Estate

  • /38

    $825,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3943 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,939

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gibbs RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    3943 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /33

      Est $704,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4186 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4186 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Yoshimitsu Corcoran Perry & Co.

  • /17

    $1,510,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4570 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,346

    Last Listing Agent Michael Berkstresser MODUS Real Estate

    4570 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /28

      Est $1,646,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4195 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Klein HomeSmart

  • /50

    $998,200 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,582

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn O'Connor West and Main Homes Inc

    4590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /25

      Est $1,269,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4130 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Waggoner Generator Real Estate, LLC

  • /5

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4228 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,913

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McKinley Compass - Denver

    4228 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /8

      Est $1,303,638 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4132 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Waggoner Generator Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home