4,279

Homes in ZIP Code 70633

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $439,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Holbrook Park Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      526 Holbrook Park Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gaar Compass-LC

  • /10

    $57,900

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $16,720 per Acre

    1330 Hwy 12, Dequincy, LA 70633

    Prime commercial opportunity! This vacant lot offers 749.64 feet of road frontage and is zoned C-3, making it ideal for a wide range of business uses. Whether you're planning to develop a retail space, office complex, or service-based business, this high-visibility location provides the space and exposure you need to succeed. With ample road frontage and flexible commercial zoning, the

    Robbie Ingle Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

    1330 Hwy 12, Dequincy, LA 70633
    • /18

      Est $103,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Perkins St, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      309 S Perkins St, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fontenot NextHome New Phase Realty

  • /16

    $279,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    1233 Capella Dr, Dequincy, LA 70633

    Seller offering $10,000 in buyers closing costs with acceptable offer!! Experience peaceful country living at 1233 Capella Dr in DeQuincy! Just outside the city limits on a quiet street, this well-kept 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approx. 1900 living sq feet, comfort, privacy, and plenty of space inside and out. The inviting interior is great for entertaining, with a fireplace in the living room

    Jared Bertrand NextHome New Phase Realty

    1233 Capella Dr, Dequincy, LA 70633
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4838 Wes Berry Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4838 Wes Berry Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Castle Castle Real Estate

  • /7

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    0 Kelly St, Dequincy, LA 70633

    11.5 acres priced at $3,000 per acres, conveniently located just outside city limits of DeQuincy. Great rural setting with city convenience. There is over 700' of road frontage along Kelly Street, giving you plenty of room between you and your neighbors and ample room to build your dream home. Current owner has hauled in multiple loads of dirt and there is a house pad on the property. Lots of

    Robert Denison RE/MAX ONE

    0 Kelly St, Dequincy, LA 70633
    • /19

      Est $228,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lois St, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 Lois St, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Foster Exit Realty Southern

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Miller Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      0 Miller Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bimle Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari R

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Cooper Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1050 Cooper Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wold Wold Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $236,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Arthur Irwin Rd, Dequincy, LA 70633

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016