118,207

Deschutes County, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    2933 NW Hemlock Ln, Redmond, OR 97756

    Move-in-ready! Appliances are included in this turnkey 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 3-car-garage home. 55+ community in NW Redmond, minutes from amenities, medical facilities, Dry Canyon, trails, and parks. Comfortable, large open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the great room with a gas fireplace and 9ft + ceilings throughout the home. Open kitchen with bar seating, gas range, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Carvlin

    Avenir Realty

    (458) 877-3812

    2933 NW Hemlock Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /22

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Single Level Home in SW Redmond!

    4384 SW 36th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    Featuring a single level floor plan that includes a dramatic great room with vaulted ceilings, this home has an open floor plan with excellent dining space and a cozy fireplace. High end finishes throughout! The primary suite has a coffered ceiling and en suite bathroom with a large soaking tub, double vanity, and walk-in closet. This home won't last long!* 3 car garage* 12 month

    4384 SW 36th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /51

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2296 Condor Dr, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,609

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Tim Davis Group Central Oregon

    2296 Condor Dr, Redmond, OR 97756
    • /9

      Est $684,118 Not Listed For Sale

      57264 Island Rd Unit 64, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57264 Island Rd Unit 64, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /57

    $735,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1334 SW Rimrock Way, Redmond, OR 97756

    Experience the ultimate Central Oregon lifestyle at 1334 SW Rimrock Way, perfectly perched on the canyon rim with stunning views overlooking the Dry Canyon Trail. This 2,400 sq. ft. home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering a seamless blend of modern comfort and natural beauty. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a luxurious primary suite on the main level for easy

    Agent Photo

    Hayden Smith

    Tim Davis Group Central Oregon

    (458) 209-3738

    1334 SW Rimrock Way, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /27

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom Single Level home in SE Bend!

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702

    This lovely 3 bedroom home is a single level in a nice established neighborhood in SE Bend. This home features a large open living room that flows into a big kitchen with nice appliances. There is a nice sized dining room also! The glass slider leads you out to a fully fenced backyard with low maintenance turf to add a nice green touch without having to mow! The two car garage includes some

    61351 SE Kobe St, Bend, OR 97702
  • /34

    $520,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    63194 De Haviland St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,704

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Mack Tradition Real Estate Partners LLC

    63194 De Haviland St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20233 Glen Vista Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20233 Glen Vista Rd, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /37

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    19170 Gateway Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    Completed in 2023, this custom Tetherow residence offers primary-on-main living with partial Cascade views, steps from amenities, trails, and expansive green space--delivering effortless resort living on Bend's west side. Walk to the clubhouse, fitness center, and pools, or head minutes to Mt. Bachelor.The vaulted great room anchors the home with wide-plank hardwoods, a gas fireplace, and

    Agent Photo

    Tab Howard

    The Agency Bend

    (458) 235-4281

    19170 Gateway Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    960 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Be the first to live in this brand new ADU located in Bend's sought-after Orchard District. This award winning design from Hiatus Homes featuring a lofted bedroom creates a spacious feel that lives larger than its square footage.Conveniently located in highly sought after Midtown close to popular local coffee shops, restaurants, Midtown Yacht Club food cart pod, St. Charles Medical

    960 NE Norton Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /18

    $24,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18575 SW Century Dr Unit 1113 aka 250, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 646 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarris Rogers Cascade Hasson SIR

    18575 SW Century Dr Unit 1113 aka 250, Bend, OR 97702
    • /27

      Est $762,842 Not Listed For Sale

      20237 Glen Vista Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20237 Glen Vista Rd, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Landels Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /48

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    61675 SE Depot Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    This impeccably maintained SE Bend home feels brand new and lives large with an open-concept design. The contemporary interior features fresh interior paint and custom designer light fixtures, setting it apart from the rest. The chef's kitchen includes an upgraded refrigerator, quartz counters, and a large island, flowing perfectly into the bright living area and fireplace. Upstairs, the

    Agent Photo

    Haley Overton

    Real Broker

    (458) 588-4963

    61675 SE Depot Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • RD T 13-508 , 23-898

    1547-1549 SW Rimrock Way Unit 13-508, Redmond, OR 97756

    1547-1549 SW Rimrock Way Unit 13-508, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /62

    $1,095,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3842 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,000

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Maitre Engel & Voelkers Bend

    3842 NE Oakside Loop, Bend, OR 97701
    • /29

      Est $674,511 Not Listed For Sale

      57306 Red Fir Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57306 Red Fir Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Tuttle Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /38

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    11137 Desert Sky Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    Discover comfort, privacy and resort living in this impeccably maintained home. Situated on a desirable corner lot backing to peaceful natural space, this home offers quality craftsmanship, premium finishes and versatility as a primary residence, second home or vacation rental retreat. Inside, enjoy a light-filled open floorplan with soaring ceilings, engineered hardwood floors, and a stone

    Agent Photo

    Brady Velikonia

    Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    (458) 265-5850

    11137 Desert Sky Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /43

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Eagle Crest Townhome Steps to Lakeside Center & Trails

    1277 Highland View Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    Watch this virtual tour: Enjoy the calm and comfort of Eagle Crest living in this well-designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, surrounded by native high-desert landscape and steps away from miles of trails. Just a quick 10-minute walk— or 1-minute drive— to the Lakeside Sports Center with pool, fitness facilities, and pickleball courts, this location offers both convenience and connection

    1277 Highland View Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /30

    $770,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10420 NW Maple, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,945

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Caba John L Scott Bend

    10420 NW Maple, Redmond, OR 97756
    • /27

      Est $863,065 Not Listed For Sale

      56912 Lodgepole Ln Unit 9, Bend, OR 97707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      56912 Lodgepole Ln Unit 9, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Hein Cascade Hasson SIR

  • /4

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,221,111 per Acre

    3987 SW Badger Ave Unit Lot 8, Redmond, OR 97756

    4 separate adjoining townhome lots—ideal for investors or those seeking multi-unit ownership. Both single-level & 2-level plans available or bring your own builder. SHOVEL READY w/ utilities stubbed at lot. Owen Ridge is a new neighborhood in desirable SW Redmond is featuring beautiful mountain views and located just blocks from coffee shops, gelato, a brewery restaurant, schools, and only a

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Hinton

    Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    (458) 455-0997

    3987 SW Badger Ave Unit Lot 8, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /10

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Cottage in SW Redmond

    1539 SW 36th Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    Introducing a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom cottage in the desirable SW Redmond area. This cozy home is conveniently situated close to schools and recreational activities, making it the perfect spot for those looking to enjoy all that Redmond has to offer. With a functional layout and a welcoming atmosphere, this cottage is ideal for anyone seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.

    1539 SW 36th Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /33

    $569,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    62713 Hawkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,696

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gutman Coldwell Banker Bain

    62713 Hawkview Rd, Bend, OR 97701
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      20580 Button Brush Ave Unit 5, Bend, OR 97702

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20580 Button Brush Ave Unit 5, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,233
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /27

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    52935 Meadow Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    Come make this great property with so much to offer your Central Oregon home base for all of your adventures! Just off the paved Meadow Ln is this fully fenced corner lot on Meadow and Alpine. With a paved driveway, gates conveniently located on each street and lots of space to park, this is the perfect property to store all your outdoor toys! The single level house is 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms and

    Agent Photo

    Doniella Cox

    Bend Dreams Realty LLC

    (855) 629-5253

    52935 Meadow Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /15

    $1,565 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    51580 Stillwell St Unit 1, La Pine, OR 97739

    51580 Stillwell St Unit 1, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /25

    $775,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21150 Steens Mountain Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,560

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Emick Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    21150 Steens Mountain Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      20588 Button Brush Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20588 Button Brush Ave Unit 3, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,995
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /54

    $1,099,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    59871 Calgary Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    Welcome home to this lovingly maintained gem in the coveted Sundance neighborhood! Panoramic mountain views, incredible natural light, and thoughtful upgrades at every turn make this one truly special. Built with energy-efficient Insulated Concrete Forms (ICF) for durability and comfort you'll feel every season.A massive 900 SF shop is a dream for hobbyists or extra storage. Inside, the open

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 588-3190

    59871 Calgary Loop, Bend, OR 97702
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • 3/2 Home close to hospital in quite NE Cul de sac

    3074 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is close to the hospital and recreational facilities. In a quiet cul-de-sac street, this home has extra space to park your an rv. The home has newer LVP flooring throughout and an open floor concept. Plenty of room in the backyard as well! The owner is installing a new mini-split unit in the living room by the end of May to keep this place cool in the summer, and

    3074 NE Tahoe Ct, Bend, OR 97701
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    60415 Hedgewood Ln, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,105

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rucker Premiere Property Group, LLC

    60415 Hedgewood Ln, Bend, OR 97702
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      21516 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 78, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21516 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 78, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Murtagh D.R. Horton, Inc.-Portland

  • /33

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    1045 W Collier Glacier Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

    Experience the perfect blend of mountain-town charm and low-maintenance living at The Pines in Sisters, Oregon's gated 55+ community. This well-maintained, single-level home was originally a Fuqua Homes developer model. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan characterized by high ceilings and lots of natural light. The Great Room: Features French doors open to the rear deck overlooking a

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Carvlin

    Avenir Realty

    (541) 692-3793

    1045 W Collier Glacier Dr, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /17

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Fawn Run Duplex - 00000-FAWN-00

    2625 NW Fawn Run Ln Unit 2625, Bend, OR 97703

    2625 NW Fawn Run Ln Unit 2625, Bend, OR 97703
  • /7

    $155,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17464 Grebe Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $303,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,690

    Last Listing Agent Michael Palinsky Reside Realty Group

    17464 Grebe Rd, Bend, OR 97707
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      21524 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 76, Bend, OR 97702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21524 SE Etna Place SE Unit Lot 76, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,995
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /5

    $439,600

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $1,465,333 per Acre

    3969 SW Badger Ave Unit Lots 5-8, Redmond, OR 97756

Agent Photo

    Lauren Hinton

    Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    (458) 299-8200

    3969 SW Badger Ave Unit Lots 5-8, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /35

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • PETS CONSIDERED! Located in Bend's HISTORIC District, Walk to Drake Park! A/C, All Appliances, Ha...

    505 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97703

    Life in a piece of Bend's History, this unique property is located in the Downtown Historic District. This 1422 sq ft plus basement home includes 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. The large living room features hardwood floors & large windows and is light and bright with an adjacent dining area. The two bedrooms are separated by the spacious bathroom. The bathroom has beautiful original tile, flooring

    505 NW Broadway St, Bend, OR 97703
  • /49

    $920,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    61461 Linton Loop, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    61461 Linton Loop, Bend, OR 97702
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      61165 SE Wagyu Dr Unit 121, Bend, OR 97702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      61165 SE Wagyu Dr Unit 121, Bend, OR 97702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Campbell RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home