118,208

Deschutes County, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $930,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    18420 Tumalo Reservoir Rd, Bend, OR 97703

    Experience the best of Tumalo living on this beautiful property set in a prime location on Tumalo Reservoir Road. The newer custom-built, single-level home offers an open and inviting floorplan with vaulted ceilings, wood accents and highlight shelves throughout. The spacious kitchen features a large breakfast bar and extensive counter space--ideal for entertaining. Enjoy a generously-sized

    Agent Photo

    Hayden Smith

    Tim Davis Group Central Oregon

    (458) 299-7283

    18420 Tumalo Reservoir Rd, Bend, OR 97703
  • /15

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • h978 - 980

    978-980 NE Hidden Valley Dr Unit 980, Bend, OR 97701

    978-980 NE Hidden Valley Dr Unit 980, Bend, OR 97701
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    718 NE 9th St, Bend, OR 97701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,165

    Last Listing Agent Corey Clark Century 21 North Homes Realty

    718 NE 9th St, Bend, OR 97701
    • /21

      Est $350,030 Not Listed For Sale

      51774 Jubilee Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      51774 Jubilee Pine Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

  • /5

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,831,667 per Acre

    3975 SW Badger Ave Unit Lot 6, Redmond, OR 97756

    4 separate adjoining townhome lots—ideal for investors or those seeking multi-unit ownership. Both single-level & 2-level plans available or bring your own builder. SHOVEL READY w/ utilities stubbed at lot. Owen Ridge is a new neighborhood in desirable SW Redmond is featuring beautiful mountain views and located just blocks from coffee shops, gelato, a brewery restaurant, schools, and only a

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Hinton

    Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    (458) 254-5431

    3975 SW Badger Ave Unit Lot 6, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /46

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Cute Home Close to Everything

    52405 Antler Ln, La Pine, OR 97739

    This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home is soon to be on city water and sewer. There is a wood stove to keep you nice and warm on our cold Central Oregon nights. An added bonus is the mini split system recently installed which provides air conditioning. The open floorplan gives the home a spacious feel. Conveniently located with easy access to Hwy 97 for your commute into town, or Burgess Rd. for all of

    52405 Antler Ln, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    52659 Rainbow Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,994

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Gould Gould & Associates Realty

    52659 Rainbow Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
    • /9

      Est $190,266 Not Listed For Sale

      56856 Enterprise Dr Unit G8, Sunriver, OR 97707

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56856 Enterprise Dr Unit G8, Sunriver, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamanna Grigsby The Oregon Real Estate Pros

  • /56

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    18025 2nd Ave, Bend, OR 97703

    2.26-acre horse property with Cascade Mountain Views! This property qualifies for an ADU (MUA10 zoning over 2 acres). New windows, freshly painted front and back decks. Park your RV, trailer, and toys! Less than 1 mile to BLM trails. 2010 Massey-Ferguson compact tractor with loader, 3 pt, and quick connects (apx. 600 hrs; valued at 17k) is included with a full-price offer, otherwise negotiable.

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Carvlin

    Avenir Realty

    (458) 217-6667

    18025 2nd Ave, Bend, OR 97703
  • /20

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Great New Lava Ct Apartments!

    1140 SW 27th St Unit 102, Redmond, OR 97756

    1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment. Laminate floors throughout and stainless appliances. Large open living space. Private bathroom and laundry area with full size washer and dryer hookups. Ground unit with outdoor patio and locking storage outside. No smoking/no vaping. For more information or to apply, please visit our direct website: All rental listings and availability are subject to

    1140 SW 27th St Unit 102, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /40

    $2,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1836 Redtail Hawk Dr Unit RV57A, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 1,186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,000

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    1836 Redtail Hawk Dr Unit RV57A, Redmond, OR 97756
    • /16

      Est $294,383 Not Listed For Sale

      16650 Grey Pine St, La Pine, OR 97739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16650 Grey Pine St, La Pine, OR 97739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

  • /20

    $3,999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    61594 Hosmer Lake Dr Unit Lot 273, Bend, OR 97702

    Welcome to an extraordinary collaboration between Fusion Home Builders and Jason Todd Home Design -- 5,000 square feet of refined luxury nestled within Tetherow, Bend's prestigious resort community. Fusion delivers unmatched craftsmanship and signature elegance, every detail of this home has been carefully considered. From the moment you open the door, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light,

    Agent Photo

    Ryan McGlone

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 299-7149

    61594 Hosmer Lake Dr Unit Lot 273, Bend, OR 97702
  • /17

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Three Bedroom in SW Bend Aspen Rim Neighborhood

    19701 Aspen Meadows Dr, Bend, OR 97702

    Home is occupied so we are only doing tours after application approval, prior to commitment to rent. Complete applications processed in the order received and can be found at Cobalt Properties Group .com /Oregon-Availability. Welcome home to this three bedroom home in Bend's Aspen Rim Neighborhood. With a community park (and a seasonal pool!) just down the street, this home is available

    19701 Aspen Meadows Dr, Bend, OR 97702
  • /63

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2916 NW Fairway Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,719

    Last Listing Agent Fred Johnson Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    2916 NW Fairway Heights Dr, Bend, OR 97703
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cottontail Loop Unit 469 220193123, Bend, OR 97707

      0 Cottontail Loop Unit 469 220193123, Bend, OR 97707

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Butz Sunriver Realty

  • /52

    $1,199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    3885 NE Xenolith St, Terrebonne, OR 97760

    Nestled in a picturesque, park-like setting, this 3bed/2.5bath home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Located minutes from the iconic Smith Rock State Park and the Crooked River, this property boasts gorgeous natural scenery right in your backyard. Inside, you'll find a spacious inviting layout, featuring heated floors throughout, providing warmth and luxury during the

    Agent Photo

    Kristin Prosser

    Cascade Hasson SIR

    (458) 232-4868

    3885 NE Xenolith St, Terrebonne, OR 97760
  • /29

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Great one bedroom unit in mid-town! A must see!

    504 NE Quimby Ave, Bend, OR 97701

    Available now for $1,700 per month with water and sewer included, this charming one-bedroom home is located in the heart of Midtown Bend, close to Midtown Yacht Club, great restaurants, coffee shops, and more. The unit features a spacious fully fenced private yard, in-unit washer and dryer, and plenty of off-street parking. Enjoy the lovely neighborhood, easy access to downtown and the parkway,

    504 NE Quimby Ave, Bend, OR 97701
  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1033 SE Laurelwood Place, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Scott RE/MAX Key Properties

    1033 SE Laurelwood Place, Bend, OR 97702
    • /5

      Est $1,500,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 NW Polarstar Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2980 NW Polarstar Ave, Bend, OR 97703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tennant Curtis Homes Realty

  • /43

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    1360 SW 27th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    Two primary suites on the main level set the tone for this thoughtfully designed 2016 home in SW Redmond, offering excellent multi-generational living potential and flexible space throughout. The open great room features vaulted ceilings, warm wood accents, and flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen with a barn-door pantry. Upstairs, a spacious bonus loft with fireplace is complemented by two

    Agent Photo

    David Keyte

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 299-8976

    1360 SW 27th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed/2.5 Bath Townhome in NE Bend - Mountain Views!

    2957 NE Canoe Ct Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701

    3 bed/2.5 bath townhome with mountain views located in NE Bend with recently installed carpet throughout! Lower level includes full bath, 2 bedrooms and access to attached garage. Second story features exit to private back deck, half bath and master suite. Washer/dryer included.Water/sewer and landscaping maintenance provided. Tenant responsible for all other utilities. One year initial

    2957 NE Canoe Ct Unit 2, Bend, OR 97701
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15611 Deedon Rd, La Pine, OR 97739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,013

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Alpine Real Estate

    15611 Deedon Rd, La Pine, OR 97739
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 SW 24th St Unit Lot 5, Redmond, OR 97756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2353 SW 24th St Unit Lot 5, Redmond, OR 97756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Espino Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

  • /39

    $364,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    57057 Abbot House Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707

    Discover the perfect blend of modern living and prime location in this beautifully remodeled condominium, ideally situated just steps from Sunriver Village. This charming residence features an easy-to-live-in floor plan that invites natural light throughout the space, highlighting the custom finishes, including reclaimed barn wood in the entryway and stylish barn doors. The thoughtfully designed

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Winch

    Cascade Hasson SIR

    (458) 310-5632

    57057 Abbot House Ln Unit 9, Sunriver, OR 97707
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Hartford Duplex - 01355-HART-00

    1355 NW Hartford Ave Unit 1, Bend, OR 97703

    1355 NW Hartford Ave Unit 1, Bend, OR 97703
  • /64

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    61245 Crescent Ct, Bend, OR 97702

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,675

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mombert RE/MAX Key Properties

    61245 Crescent Ct, Bend, OR 97702
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 SW 24th St Unit Lot 4, Redmond, OR 97756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2347 SW 24th St Unit Lot 4, Redmond, OR 97756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /3

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $111,650 per Acre

    16323 Lava Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    Located in a sought-after hot spot of Central Oregon, this fully fenced and gated 1.03 acre lot offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home. The property is clean, cleared and ready for development--perfectly positioned adjacent to an existing home for sale. There is a gate in between. This prime lot combines privacy with convenience in one of the region's most desirable areas.

    Agent Photo

    Helen Marston

    Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    (877) 331-5236

    16323 Lava Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /9

    $2,080 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16139 Park Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

    Tentatively available mid July. No pets allowed. This inviting Two-story home situated on an acre of trees features a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher, refrigerator, range, and microwave. Laundry hookups are available. The home includes electric heating. Double car garage parking available. Tenant is responsible for landscaping and all other utilities and services.Security Deposit:

    16139 Park Dr, La Pine, OR 97739
  • /27

    $369,550 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 Elk Run Dr Unit 541, Sunriver, OR 97707

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $901,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Butz Sunriver Realty

    0 Elk Run Dr Unit 541, Sunriver, OR 97707
    • /24

      Est $603,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 NW Upas Place, Redmond, OR 97756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1512 NW Upas Place, Redmond, OR 97756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Shults New Home Star Oregon, LLC

  • /43

    $1,700,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft

    16400 Riata Dr, Sisters, OR 97759

    Gorgeous custom home located on a peaceful 16+ acres. Large Northwest style home boasts lots of natural light with easy flow open concept. Interior features: 4 ensuite bedroom/bathrooms (primary & 1 other down & 2 up); Exposed beams; Detailed woodwork & iron accents throughout; Beautifully crafted built-ins, Abundant storage; High vaulted ceilings; Large stone wood-burning fireplace; Huge bonus

    Agent Photo

    Tim Kizziar

    Kizziar Property Co.

    (541) 906-3438

    16400 Riata Dr, Sisters, OR 97759
  • /19

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Newer Construction with High End Finishes

    3417 W Antler Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    Welcome to Hawley Estates, a newer community built by Woodhill Homes. This stand-alone home features clean lines and vaulted ceilings in the great room and primary bedroom. High end LVP flooring in main living spaces and carpeted bedrooms. Great room with gas fireplace, large island for gathering and covered front and back porches. Nice separation from primary bedroom and secondary bedrooms. Easy

    3417 W Antler Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /2

    $550,053 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3512 NW 8th St Unit 54, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Chambless New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    3512 NW 8th St Unit 54, Redmond, OR 97756
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      20729 Valentine St, Bend, OR 97701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20729 Valentine St, Bend, OR 97701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maralin F Baidenmann John L Scott Bend

  • /32

    $569,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    55659 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707

    Nearly half an acre in the Bend and Sunriver corridor, this property offers usable, fenced outdoor space and a newer home in a quiet, wooded setting. Built in 2016, the 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout is open, efficient, and highly functional, making the home feel larger than its square footage suggests. The main living area includes a wood-burning fireplace and easy flow between the kitchen, dining,

    Agent Photo

    Justin Sparks

    Coldwell Banker Holman Premier

    (458) 289-9211

    55659 Swan Rd, Bend, OR 97707
  • /15

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2318-2320 SW 29th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    2318-2320 SW 29th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /19

    $599,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    63210 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,581

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Foster Lennar Sales Corp

    63210 NE Carly Ln, Bend, OR 97701
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 NW Upas Place Unit Lot 8, Redmond, OR 97756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1074 NW Upas Place Unit Lot 8, Redmond, OR 97756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,258
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chase New Home Star Oregon, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home