85,600

DeSoto County, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $409,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    4198 John Wood Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Are you ready? This home is waiting for you. Located on a generous sized corner lot, this home features 4 bedroom and a bonus room!! Great open space downstairs with a formal and casual eating space as well as high ceilings with lots of light. The primary suite is tucked away on the back of the home. There is a second bedroom and full bath on the main level also. Upstairs there are 2 additional

    Agent Photo

    Michele Johnston

    Marx-Bensdorf, Realtors

    (662) 727-9321

    4198 John Wood Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /17

    $1,760 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7063 Foxhall Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (901) 350-2666

    7063 Foxhall Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /7

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    5618 County Line Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $51,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cayleb Paxton Elect Realty Group

    5618 County Line Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /34

      Est $369,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Three Wishes Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4238 Three Wishes Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Holland Reedy & Company Realtors, LLC

  • /39

    $343,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    3558 Williams Brooke Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    HUD Case #281-553964. HUD homes are Sold AS-IS. Beautiful 2-story brick home located in a highly desirable/well-maintained HOA community in the heart of Hernando. Offering 4 beds/3.5 baths, & 3,262 square feet of living space, this spacious home features an open floor plan, soaring 2-story foyer, abundant natural lighting, wet bar, fenced-in backyard, & a long driveway leading to a side-load

    Agent Photo

    Jordan Ray

    eXp Realty

    (662) 878-1192

    3558 Williams Brooke Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /6

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9135 Tremont Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

(901) 390-5915

    9135 Tremont Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /49

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9115 Valley Grove Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,274

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Local Agency Realty Group

    9115 Valley Grove Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /30

      Est $331,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7297 Stone Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7297 Stone Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Local Agency Realty Group

  • /47

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    5199 Brook Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    This professionally landscaped yard sprinkled with mature hardwood trees offers a perfect setting for this custom-built home nestled on a private 1.8-acre corner lot. From the moment you step through the double doors, the professional interior design is evident throughout. This open, split bedroom plan is nothing short of being the ultimate home for entertaining! This beauty includes four

    Agent Photo

    Brian Couch

    Burch Realty Group Hernando

    (662) 445-4732

    5199 Brook Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $2,015 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10431 Amanda Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (662) 967-4404

    10431 Amanda Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $78,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4620 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,606

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Capstone Realty Services

    4620 Horn Lake Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /15

      Est $254,659 Not Listed For Sale

      9835 Southern Gum Way, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9835 Southern Gum Way, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /2

    $529,959 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft

    8009 Christian Ct, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Dawkins Farm: A new construction community in Olive Branch. This Merrit III floor plan is a 3162 square foot home featuring 9 foot ceilings downstairs and 8 foot ceilings upstairs, as well as open concept living.

    Agent Photo

    Richard Floyd

    Regency Realty, Llc

    (662) 727-9146

    8009 Christian Ct, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /20

    $2,880

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7720 Keri Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (662) 756-5927

    7720 Keri Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /22

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    770 Bouldercrest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,898

    Last Listing Agent Yu-Chi Chou Adaro Realty, Inc.

    770 Bouldercrest Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /23

      Est $407,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Maggie Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2849 Maggie Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Leonard Real Estate Agency LLC

  • /25

    $379,900 Open Tue 11AM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    2233 Scott Meadows Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    Seller is offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing costs with a preferred lender. Welcome to Scott Meadows- convieniently located just minutes from the town square and in the award winning Hernando School District. This charming home is move-in ready and features 3BR/2BA plus a bonus room with closet that could be used a a 4th bedroom. You'll be welcomed by a spacious covered front porch

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Sandifer

    Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    (901) 569-0839

    2233 Scott Meadows Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /16

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10326 Curtis Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Want to tour on your own? Click the “Self

    (662) 339-8885

    10326 Curtis Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /16

    $295,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 06, 2025

    1563 Cambria Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,445

    Last Listing Agent David Hailey Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    1563 Cambria Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
    • /22

      Est $239,877 Not Listed For Sale

      7186 Atterbury Cir E, Southaven, MS 38671

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7186 Atterbury Cir E, Southaven, MS 38671

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

• /2

    $395,450 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    8822 Mary McCoy Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    The 2300 floorplan design by Adams Homes is a spacious single-story home featuring four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and an oversized two-car garage with lots of extra storage/work space. With 2,300 square feet of living space, this home offers plenty of room for families or individuals looking for a comfortable and practical home. The main living area is an open-concept design, with the

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Smith

    Adams Homes, LLC

    (662) 664-7450

    8822 Mary McCoy Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6241 Oxbourne Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

(662) 339-5223

    6241 Oxbourne Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6791 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,420

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser John Green & Company, Realtors

    6791 Allen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
    • /16

      Est $185,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Thunderbird Dr S, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1186 Thunderbird Dr S, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Agner Agner & Associates

  • /24

    $365,900 Open Sat 9AM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4173 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Enjoy the oversized lot and your beautiful one-level brick and Hardie Board residence designed for comfort, style, entertaining and everyday living. This spacious plan boasts 4 large bedrooms - all with large walk-in closets - and 3 full baths. The Primary plus one other bedroom have private baths and 2 of the bedrooms share a jack and jill bath. The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings,

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Smith

    Adams Homes, LLC

    (662) 729-8813

    4173 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /17

    $2,040 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1937 Pecan Meadows Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (662) 601-0651

    1937 Pecan Meadows Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /59

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1885 Tara Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,903

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    1885 Tara Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /43

      Est $427,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Williams Brooke Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3544 Williams Brooke Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX

  • /37

    $346,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    767 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering $15,000 concessions towards buyer's closing costs, interest rate buydowns or price reduction. PLUS will include a REFRIGERATOR, BLINDS, and a WASHER AND DRYER at no extra cost with acceptable offer! Welcome to Delta Landings newest community, where convenience and modern living come together!The Belzoni Plan offers a spacious and versatile design with three

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 670-8080

    767 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /16

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1104 Atterbury Cir S, Southaven, MS 38671

(901) 295-5913

    1104 Atterbury Cir S, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /35

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3108 Forest Down Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,405

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Epique

    3108 Forest Down Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
    • /35

      Est $426,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Kenton Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3902 Kenton Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ross Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

  • /14

    $358,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4269 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Welcome to your move-in ready dream home — a beautiful one-level brick and Hardie Board residence designed for comfort, style, and everyday living. This spacious floorplan boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a dedicated office, perfect for work or study. The open-concept layout features soaring vaulted ceilings that create an inviting and airy atmosphere. You'll love the bright and open

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Smith

    Adams Homes, LLC

    (662) 729-9605

    4269 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1332 Custer Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (662) 470-1380

    1332 Custer Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /40

    $718,256 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11258 Vicki's Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group

    11258 Vicki's Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
    • /68

      Est $465,612 Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Dakota N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6847 Dakota N, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

  • /25

    $392,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    878 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    Seller will consider offering 3% concessions towards buyers closing expenses with an acceptable offer!! Welcome home to Delta Landing - Hernando's next premier entertainment district! Conveniently located across from the brand-new Hernando High School, this vibrant mixed-use community will feature traditional homes, a 55+ community, townhomes, commercial space, lofts, retail bays, and more!

    Agent Photo

    Dalton Graham

    Sky Lake Realty LLC

    (662) 591-0911

    878 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /15

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6178 Morgan Manor Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (662) 729-6488

    6178 Morgan Manor Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6502 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olivent Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6502 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680
    • /52

      Est $333,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 N Terrace Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4640 N Terrace Stone Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gardner Bill Sexton Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home