3,032

Recently Sold DeSoto County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7465 Davidson Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leonard Real Estate Agency LLC

    7465 Davidson Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /17

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9930 Sequoia Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,357

    Last Listing Agent Matt Holder Burch Realty Group Hernando

    9930 Sequoia Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /54

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 07, 2026

    6880 Autumn Oaks Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,537

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    6880 Autumn Oaks Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3770 Malone Lot 1 Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty

    3770 Malone Lot 1 Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /47

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5905 Marian Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,403

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grant eXp Realty

    5905 Marian Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /44

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5035 Wethersfield Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,186

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Webb Real Broker, LLC.

    5035 Wethersfield Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5274 Forest Bend Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,495

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    5274 Forest Bend Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1064 Tara Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,460

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Marek Grace and Grit Realty Co. LLC

    1064 Tara Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /21

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7599 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,786

    Last Listing Agent Charda Jones Integrity Real Estate Services

    7599 Ridgefield Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /4

    $369,750 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7649 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Bridges-Marshall Garcia Realty, LLC

    7649 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    333 Country Garden Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Jefferies Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    333 Country Garden Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1590 Stonehedge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,093

    Last Listing Agent Richard Travers Crye-Leike Of TN Quail Hollo

    1590 Stonehedge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /18

    $466,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2080 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sandifer Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    2080 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /27

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5572 April Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,405

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    5572 April Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /3

    $599,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5088 River Grove Ln S, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Grant & Co. River Grove Estates

    5088 River Grove Ln S, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $665,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10131 Sunset Creek Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Last Listing Agent Roline Saunders-Austin Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    10131 Sunset Creek Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $417,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2075 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sandifer Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    2075 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /28

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    6982 Holly Springs Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    6982 Holly Springs Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /32

    $432,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2375 Scott Meadows Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sandifer Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    2375 Scott Meadows Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /29

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1502 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Dream Maker Realty

    1502 Wilkerson Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /39

    $310,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8901 Mookie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8901 Mookie Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1510 Headin Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,990

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Powell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    1510 Headin Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /36

    $618,985 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9501 McElroy Farms Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Clolinger Grant New Homes Llc Dba Grant & Co.

    9501 McElroy Farms Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /34

    $310,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2389 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2389 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /29

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2212 Holbrook Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,986

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Couvion Reid REALTORS, LLC

    2212 Holbrook Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /3

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2696 Baird Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,652

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    2696 Baird Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /31

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8943 Oak Branch Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,829

    Last Listing Agent Robin Edwards Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    8943 Oak Branch Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /8

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8288 Gum Pond Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    8288 Gum Pond Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /58

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    5340 Cohay Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,904

    Last Listing Agent Nic Hendrick Dream Maker Realty

    5340 Cohay Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /56

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3232 Emery Cir N, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,998

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    3232 Emery Cir N, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /31

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    148 Forked Creek Pkwy, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,829

    Last Listing Agent Clint Bolton RE/MAX Realty Group

    148 Forked Creek Pkwy, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /48

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8717 Carriage Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,383

    Last Listing Agent Samiha Alward Keller Williams Realty - MS

    8717 Carriage Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5088 Garner Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,448

    Last Listing Agent Chris Peaks Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    5088 Garner Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    137 Pine Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $43,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Palmer Olive Branch Realty

    137 Pine Acres Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8145 Autumn Woods Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,248

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Burnett Capstone Realty Services

    8145 Autumn Woods Dr N, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4635 Rolling Green Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Couvion Reid REALTORS, LLC

    4635 Rolling Green Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3962 Cypress Plantation Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,418

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kirkley Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    3962 Cypress Plantation Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /19

    $179,995 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8015 Elmbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,786

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crisp Desoto Management & Investments, Llc

    8015 Elmbrook Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6821 Autumn Oaks Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,908

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Blackwell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    6821 Autumn Oaks Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /24

    $322,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13965 Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    13965 Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home