3,032

Recently Sold DeSoto County MS Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7906 Kirkwood Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,847

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Black Marx-Bensdorf, REALTORS

    7906 Kirkwood Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /12

    $355,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8273 Gum Pond Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    8273 Gum Pond Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /52

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2160 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,213

    Last Listing Agent Luke Jackson eXp Realty

    2160 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /59

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3740 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,674

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Olivent Crye-Leike Hernando

    3740 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /20

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7807 Chesterfield Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,825

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Mls Assist

    7807 Chesterfield Dr S, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6949 Black Oak Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,589

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Duggan Real Broker, LLC.

    6949 Black Oak Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /19

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8931 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,140

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hodges Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    8931 Mary Frances Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /56

    $717,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11887 Ingrams Mill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destin Westmoreland Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    11887 Ingrams Mill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /31

    $315,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6304 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6304 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /23

    $307,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6014 Daffodil Ln, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6014 Daffodil Ln, Walls, MS 38680
  • /49

    $362,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3415 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,998

    Last Listing Agent Tina Andrade Fast Track Realty

    3415 Kreunen St, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /60

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6628 Sundance Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,367

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Webb Real Broker, LLC.

    6628 Sundance Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1297 Grove Park Office Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,786

    Last Listing Agent Becky Austin Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    1297 Grove Park Office Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /48

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2306 Christian Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,964

    Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

    2306 Christian Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /26

    $410,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2557 Saint Charles Cove, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Hill Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

    2557 Saint Charles Cove, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8906 Oak Branch Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,659

    Last Listing Agent Steve Whitney Kaizen Realty

    8906 Oak Branch Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /13

    $340,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7731 Carmel Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    7731 Carmel Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /32

    $366,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1716 Ryker Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bogart Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    1716 Ryker Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    881 Birchfield Place, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,951

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    881 Birchfield Place, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /42

    $307,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    400 Timber Way S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,903

    Last Listing Agent Rita Johnson Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    400 Timber Way S, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1096 We Ross Pkwy W, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,648

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell Re/Max Experts

    1096 We Ross Pkwy W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /4

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Mid Dr S Unit 4100819, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $365,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Bell Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    0 Mid Dr S Unit 4100819, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /31

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2835 Plum Point Rd, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,602

    Last Listing Agent Gina Wigington Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    2835 Plum Point Rd, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9192 Rachel Shea Ave, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,012

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell Re/Max Experts

    9192 Rachel Shea Ave, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8087 Tatum Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,259

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Rowland Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    8087 Tatum Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /16

    $318,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2939 Boffin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,014

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lewis Kaizen Realty

    2939 Boffin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /30

    $411,400 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    710 Lucas Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    710 Lucas Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /57

    $645,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11306 Vicki's Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group

    11306 Vicki's Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /12

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6046 River Birch Rd E, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Avery Paxton Elect Realty Group

    6046 River Birch Rd E, Walls, MS 38680
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1443 Hemlock Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,145

    Last Listing Agent Shavona Davis United Real Estate Mid-South

    1443 Hemlock Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /23

    $392,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    952 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    952 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8777 Bell Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,287

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell Re/Max Experts

    8777 Bell Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7582 Fox Hunt Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,639

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clark Keller Williams Realty - MS

    7582 Fox Hunt Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    757 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,914

757 Greencliff Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $499,605 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5331 Aylesbury Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaTonya McGowen C21 Patterson & Assoc. Real Es

    5331 Aylesbury Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3788 Down River Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,837

    Last Listing Agent Area Mays Kaizen Realty

    3788 Down River Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7251 Durango Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,890

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McCray Integrity Real Estate Services

    7251 Durango Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /31

    $352,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1143 Pettigrew Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,048

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kendall RE/MAX Realty Group

    1143 Pettigrew Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /26

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    5716 Bedford Loop W, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,443

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jones 1 Percent Lists Midsouth

    5716 Bedford Loop W, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /32

    $412,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    712 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    712 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home