3,029

Recently Sold DeSoto County MS Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7655 Delta Lakes Blvd, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,829

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kendall RE/MAX Realty Group

    7655 Delta Lakes Blvd, Walls, MS 38680
  • /34

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    53 Pebble Creek Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,079

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    53 Pebble Creek Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /38

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14414 Hedge Row Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $486,947

    14414 Hedge Row Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1811 Baisley Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,646

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pinnix Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    1811 Baisley Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651
  • /51

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3455 Bonner Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,917

    Last Listing Agent Lance Vaughn eXp Realty

    3455 Bonner Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /10

    $344,100 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8790 Mary McCoy Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Adams Homes, LLC

    8790 Mary McCoy Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /36

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3960 Winter Pointe Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bogart Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    3960 Winter Pointe Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2532 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,985

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meyers Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    2532 Rutherford Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /9

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    7071 Bramble Ln, Walls, MS 38680

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,764

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hayden Kitchens Realty Group

    7071 Bramble Ln, Walls, MS 38680
  • /43

    $502,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2033 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sandifer Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    2033 Gracie Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /17

    $284,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1667 Saddle Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,290

    Last Listing Agent mac elaina Pinnacle Realty

    1667 Saddle Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $38,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    13 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /38

    $323,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    8061 Montrose Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,072

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    8061 Montrose Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9270 College St, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,978

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Waites Real Estate Agency LLC

    9270 College St, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /50

    $284,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10495 Spring River Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,049

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pickel Dream Maker Realty

    10495 Spring River Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /3

    $92,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Ella Ln Unit 4095033, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $46,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise West Re/Max Experts

    0 Ella Ln Unit 4095033, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /55

    $418,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    756 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    756 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /35

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1434 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stott Crye-Leike Hernando

    1434 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /43

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6800 Ranch Ridge Cove E, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,510

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6800 Ranch Ridge Cove E, Walls, MS 38680
  • /20

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8941 Willa Jean Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,293

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Walker Re/Max Experts

    8941 Willa Jean Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home