3,030

Recently Sold DeSoto County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    608 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,338

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Kaizen Realty

    608 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5674 Santa fe Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $513,198

    5674 Santa fe Dr E, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /26

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6266 Oak Cir W Unit W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,118

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Watkins Entrusted Home & Land Group

    6266 Oak Cir W Unit W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /11

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6160 Lynnfield Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,441

    Last Listing Agent Natasha McDaniel Jasco Realty

    6160 Lynnfield Rd, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /22

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    717 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $217,823

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

    717 Valley Springs Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5188 Reserve Way, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,500

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mann Crye-Leike Hernando

    5188 Reserve Way, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /10

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7331 Hunters Forest Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,701

    Last Listing Agent Cade Lawson Desoto Management & Investments, Llc

    7331 Hunters Forest Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /8

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10640 Mississippi 178, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,306

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Harris Harris Realty

    10640 Mississippi 178, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3430 Lakehurst Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,657

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wardlaw Keller Williams Realty (BOF)

    3430 Lakehurst Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /38

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4615 Dogwood Meadows Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,024

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    4615 Dogwood Meadows Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /16

    $386,616 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3165 Winterwood Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Garcia Realty, LLC

    3165 Winterwood Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6931 Magnolia Trail Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,679

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Webb Real Broker, LLC.

    6931 Magnolia Trail Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /24

    $322,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6478 Beckett Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6478 Beckett Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /18

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10326 Amanda Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,579

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gates Keller Williams Realty - MS

    10326 Amanda Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $291,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 28, 2025

    5392 Willow Oak Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,683

    Last Listing Agent LaTonya McGowen C21 Patterson & Assoc. Real Es

    5392 Willow Oak Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4925 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,657

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

    4925 Winesap Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /32

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4660 Conner Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,263

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    4660 Conner Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /32

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6393 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6393 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /32

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3377 Cable Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,596

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3377 Cable Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6640 Poplar Corner Rd, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,980

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hayden Kitchens Realty Group

    6640 Poplar Corner Rd, Walls, MS 38680
  • /14

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7803 Tucker Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,938

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Kaizen Realty

    7803 Tucker Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /21

    $229,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7384 Woodland Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,302

    Last Listing Agent mac elaina Pinnacle Realty

    7384 Woodland Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /45

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1762 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    1762 Bakersfield Way, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /2

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3395 Hourglass Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $263,907

    Last Listing Agent Chad Barnette Dream Maker Realty

    3395 Hourglass Dr W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /18

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 Thornwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,057

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Paris Crye-Leike Hernando

    708 Thornwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /44

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7762 Brierfield Dr E, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,694

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

    7762 Brierfield Dr E, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /51

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2845 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,606

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    2845 Ainsworth Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5360 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    5360 Sportsman Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /17

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8816 Glen Cir, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,498

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Bell-Warren 4 Success Realty

    8816 Glen Cir, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /31

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    7343 Wendy Way, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,659

    Last Listing Agent Deep Dhatt Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    7343 Wendy Way, Walls, MS 38680
  • /32

    $652,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5392 Grayson Way, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Bartley Dream Maker Realty

    5392 Grayson Way, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /8

    $380,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4147 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Adams Homes, LLC

    4147 Olivia Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /41

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8072 Williamson Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,796

    Last Listing Agent Tia Jennings Keller Williams Realty - MS

    8072 Williamson Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /35

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    470 Beacon Hill Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,534

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    470 Beacon Hill Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /30

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8505 Southaven Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,273

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    8505 Southaven Cir W, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /34

    $609,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9143 Apple Orchard Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Grant & Co. The Orchard

    9143 Apple Orchard Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /15

    $349,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9682 Kings Landing Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Poole Grant New Homes Llc Dba Grant & Co.

    9682 Kings Landing Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /43

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7883 Germantown Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,326

    Last Listing Agent James Walker Re/Max Experts

    7883 Germantown Rd, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /2

    $314,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7839 Gardendale Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olivent Adams Homes, LLC

    7839 Gardendale Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /21

    $306,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8940 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    8940 Tucker Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home