3,030

Recently Sold DeSoto County MS Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3830 Baldwin Rd S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,569

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Price Agner & Associates

    3830 Baldwin Rd S, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8256 Farmington Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,679

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    8256 Farmington Dr E, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /44

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6672 Hunters Glen, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,714

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    6672 Hunters Glen, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /32

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1582 Vicksburg Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,796

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    1582 Vicksburg Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $38,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    12 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7306 George Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,142

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bunch Best Real Estate Company, Llc

    7306 George Ln, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7427 Lauren Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,458

    Last Listing Agent Amy Helms Weichert Realtors Benchmark

    7427 Lauren Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /47

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5916 Smith Rd, Coldwater, MS 38618

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,364

    Last Listing Agent McKeever Heun Anton Realty & Appraisals

    5916 Smith Rd, Coldwater, MS 38618
  • /39

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    460 Deer Trail Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,627

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Carson-Barnett United Real Estate Mid-South

    460 Deer Trail Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /38

    $409,500 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    2903 High Pointe Ave, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,580

2903 High Pointe Ave, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    537 Thunderbird Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,163

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin Crye-Leike Hernando

    537 Thunderbird Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3430 Clair Cir W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,403

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Colvin Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    3430 Clair Cir W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    871 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    871 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /32

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7785 Parkridge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,755

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    7785 Parkridge Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    758 Rutland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,764

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanna Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    758 Rutland Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /23

    $360,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    436 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    436 Sunflower St, Hernando, MS 38651
  • /22

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3269 Hunter Rd N, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,049

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gates Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3269 Hunter Rd N, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3218 Wellbrook Ln, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,105

    Last Listing Agent David Culver Young Realty Co.

    3218 Wellbrook Ln, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /41

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1320 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,839

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    1320 Dogwood Hollow Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /53

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3258 Big Ben S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,443

    Last Listing Agent Marty Pickard United Real Estate Mid-South

    3258 Big Ben S, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6630 Mayfair Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,365

    Last Listing Agent Deep Dhatt Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    6630 Mayfair Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4650 Stone Park Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,884

    Last Listing Agent Claire Johnson Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    4650 Stone Park Blvd, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /18

    $464,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13596 Broadmore Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    13596 Broadmore Ln, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2539 River Ouse Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    2539 River Ouse Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4705 E Dublin, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,182

    Last Listing Agent Janna Gordon Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    4705 E Dublin, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /27

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5455 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,374

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Canizaro Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    5455 Kayla Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7278 Stone Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,179

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Watkins Entrusted Home & Land Group

    7278 Stone Ridge Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5803 Tayside Cove, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Copeland Anton Realty & Appraisals

    5803 Tayside Cove, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /31

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2197 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    2197 Franklin Dr, Southaven, MS 38672
  • /41

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5020 Wildwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,315

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dickerson RE/MAX Realty Group

    5020 Wildwood Dr, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4943 Margarette Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,130

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crowell Keller Williams Realty - MS

    4943 Margarette Cir W, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /35

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10437 Emerald Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,638

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    10437 Emerald Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 3.91 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,684

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Anguiano Keller Williams Realty

    5488 Williams Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /29

    $194,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5467 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,204

    Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

    5467 Bradley Ln, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    35 Deerwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $48,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    35 Deerwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /29

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4864 Back Forty Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,271

    Last Listing Agent Latoia Suber Kaizen Realty

    4864 Back Forty Dr, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6790 Farm Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,996

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    6790 Farm Cove, Olive Branch, MS 38654
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5388 Sophia Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    5388 Sophia Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3420 Laurel Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,378

    Last Listing Agent Whitley Rives Capstone Realty Services

    3420 Laurel Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5153 U S 51, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 11.96 Acres
    • $20,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    5153 U S 51, Hernando, MS 38632

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home