20,584

Homes in ZIP Code 32541

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $411,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft

    500 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 213A, Destin, FL 32541

    Own a piece of Paradise at the #1 ranked beach in Florida-DESTIN! Sweeping views of gorgeous sunrises, Jetty East Pool and unobstructed Gulf of Mexico will make you instantly fall in love with this condo! Open concept living and dining area, as well as an inviting balcony just perfect for taking in the Emerald Coast skyline! 2020 upgrades to the unit include NEW flooring, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (850) 998-3159

    500 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 213A, Destin, FL 32541
  • /55

    $6,853

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    82 Mark St Unit SI ID1285919P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $6,854/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 4, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 218-4451

    82 Mark St Unit SI ID1285919P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /71

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 211, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,999

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Wasson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    480 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 211, Destin, FL 32541
    • /21

      Est $409,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 2701, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4207 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 2701, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /37

    $495,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    108 Mantero Way, Destin, FL 32541

    Tucked inside the Tuscany community on Destin's east end, this home sits just half a mile from the beach--just enough to feel the coastal rhythm, yet removed from the bustle. The neighborhood wakes quietly, designed for those who value long-term living and a true sense of home. Just half a mile from the beach is a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Destin South of Hwy 98. Step inside

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 877-0436

    108 Mantero Way, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $7,266

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    94 Cobia St Unit SI ID1285907P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $7,266/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 9, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 333-2101

    94 Cobia St Unit SI ID1285907P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 312, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,996

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Collier The Agency Northwest Florida Beaches

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 312, Destin, FL 32541
    • /22

      Est $641,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

  • /54

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1516, Destin, FL 32541

    Experience it all! This fifth-floor unit offers stunning, unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico and Henderson State Park. Located in the highly desirable Palms of Destin Resort, this beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is the perfect investment, second home, or primary residence. Both the master and guest bedrooms feature king-sized beds, Gulf views, and balcony access. The unit comes fully

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (850) 790-5243

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1516, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $4,030

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4765 Calatrava Ct Unit SI ID1285934P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $4,030/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 27, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-2471

    4765 Calatrava Ct Unit SI ID1285934P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /22

    $312,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1014 Airport Rd Unit 126, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,036

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Causton Go Coastal Realty LLC

    1014 Airport Rd Unit 126, Destin, FL 32541
    • /26

      Est $335,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 11213, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 11213, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /27

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    4000 Gulf Terrace Dr Unit 122, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to your affordable beach getaway at Gulf Terrace! Perfectly positioned in the heart of Destin, this charming and budget-friendly vacation rental offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle. Just minutes from the sugar-white sands and emerald waters of the Gulf, this unit provides easy access to everything that makes Destin one of Florida's most sought-after beach

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 242-0104

    4000 Gulf Terrace Dr Unit 122, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $1,441

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2830 Scenic Hwy 98 Unit SI ID1285925P, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    The advertised rate of $1,442/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 28, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 231-3085

  • /30

    $226,829

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27 Court Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,236

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sorba The Property Group 850 Inc

    27 Court Dr, Destin, FL 32541
    • /77

      Est $1,025,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 604A, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 604A, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /65

    $1,099,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    1048 Highway 98 E Unit 1802, Destin, FL 32541

    SHOWINGS AVAILABLE THIS WEEKEND! Experience breathtaking Gulf views from this 18th-floor residence in Silver Beach Towers West. Located just one level below the penthouse, this 2-bedroom 2-bath condo features ceilings two feet higher than lower floors. Travertine flooring runs throughout, and both bedrooms plus the living area open to the balcony. The kitchen offers granite counters, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Lars Rygaard

    World Impact Real Estate

    (448) 231-4054

    1048 Highway 98 E Unit 1802, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $5,356

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 18,901 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    61 Sunfish St Unit SI ID1502025P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $5,357/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 652-6844

    61 Sunfish St Unit SI ID1502025P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /21

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    384 Terrapin Trace, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,295

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    384 Terrapin Trace, Destin, FL 32541
    • /32

      Est $548,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 309, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1150 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 309, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /49

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1209, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat at the Palms of Destin--where resort-style living meets one of the most sought-after locations along the Emerald Coast. This beautifully updated 2nd-floor junior two-bedroom condo offers serene views overlooking the resort's stunning lagoon-style pool. Inside, you'll find a bright, open-concept living and dining area designed for both comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (448) 202-4304

    4203 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 1209, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    400 Mattie M Kelly Blvd, Destin, FL 32541

    *** NOW OFFERING 1/2 OFF FIRST MONTH OF RENT***Pioneering in elegance and comfort, this stunning townhouse at 400 Mattie M Kelly Boulevard, Destin, FL offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Step into a spacious 1,681 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, boasting three inviting bedrooms that provide ample room for relaxation and rest. The two full bathrooms

    (850) 695-1747

    400 Mattie M Kelly Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /42

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    506 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 311, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,014

    Last Listing Agent Erin Treadwell Mainsail Realty Company

    506 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 311, Destin, FL 32541
    • /39

      Est $1,112,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Henderson Resort Way Unit 5403, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      206 Henderson Resort Way Unit 5403, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /75

    $1,400,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    4705 Seastar Vista, Destin, FL 32541

    Located in the privately gated community of Destiny East is a stunning former Parade of Homes winner! Look no further this is exactly what you have been looking for! Perfect as a primary residence, investment or second home you will love the grand courtyard entrance leading to a screened pool area that includes a guest house. Beautifully maintained three-bedroom home, along with a one-bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (850) 805-4410

    4705 Seastar Vista, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $7,545

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4421 Luke Ave Unit SI ID1285889P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $7,546/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-2452

    4421 Luke Ave Unit SI ID1285889P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /10

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4000 Gulf Terrace Dr Unit 271, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,387

    Last Listing Agent Troy Sheldon Coast To Coast Property Broker

    4000 Gulf Terrace Dr Unit 271, Destin, FL 32541
    • /64

      Est $813,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Harbor Blvd Unit 5C, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      770 Harbor Blvd Unit 5C, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /61

    $3,430,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,362 Sq Ft

    34 Gulf Breeze Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    Discover 34 Gulf Breeze Court, a newly built 8BR, 7BA showpiece in Destin's exclusive Holiday Isle. Designed for both lifestyle and income, it offers a rare dual-living layout—live in one side or rent both for strong returns. Fully furnished and turnkey, this coastal retreat features two poolside cabanas, dual grills, and a rooftop oasis with Gulf views and soaking tubs. Nestled on a quiet

    Agent Photo

    Sara Violette

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 202-7937

    34 Gulf Breeze Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $9,094

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    95 Cobia St Unit SI ID1285911P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $9,095/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 19, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-6364

    95 Cobia St Unit SI ID1285911P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /84

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    117 Cayman, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,419

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl St Pe One Beach Real Estate

    117 Cayman, Destin, FL 32541
    • /34

      Est $632,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 213, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1700 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 213, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /71

    $1,595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    6326 Augusta Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    Overlooking the par-3 8th hole of Kelly Plantation with tranquil lake views beyond, 6326 Augusta Cove offers refined golf course living within one of Destin's most distinguished gated communities. Elegant domed ceilings lend volume and crafted refinement throughout. Recent improvements include a new roof, pool screening and equipment, and a tankless water heater. The screened outdoor living space

    Agent Photo

    Casey Porter

    Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    (448) 231-9253

    6326 Augusta Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /20

    $3,472

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3191 Scenic Hwy 98 Unit SI ID1502047P, Destin, FL 32541

    The advertised rate of $3,473/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 230-3929

    3191 Scenic Hwy 98 Unit SI ID1502047P, Destin, FL 32541
  • /31

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6290 Augusta Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,103

    Last Listing Agent Velia Lala Home Town Realty Partners LLC

    6290 Augusta Cove, Destin, FL 32541
    • /53

      Est $651,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Fletcher Way, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /47

    $499,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    308 Spring Ln, Destin, FL 32541

    This impeccably renovated home is ready to move in! From the upscale finishes to the double lot with a dedicated space for an RV or boat, you will be amazed around every corner. From it being torn down to the studs, this home has been renovated with intent and attention to every detail. 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and an amazing heated and cooled sunroom make this home hard to beat. Do not wait

    Agent Photo

    Wanda Jackson

    The Premier Property Group

    (448) 428-6965

    308 Spring Ln, Destin, FL 32541
  • /12

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1207 Quail Wood Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    Looking to rent a room in our home in Destin, FL. Room is very large, upstairs, features two closets, and shares a jack-and-jill style bathroom with one other person. Home is very up-to-date with a large gorgeous pool and yard. Home features extensive parking, furnished and supplied common areas, and is located in the heart of Destin. Room is private, bathroom is shared with one other person,

    1207 Quail Wood Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $459,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    4205 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 3108, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,771

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lemke Bastion Realty LLC

    4205 Indian Bayou Trail Unit 3108, Destin, FL 32541
    • /33

      Est $391,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Us 98 Unit 311, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1006 Us 98 Unit 311, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home