$590,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
8306 N View Crest, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,126 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $278/SF
- 130 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $597,287
Last Listing Agent Quad Real Estate Team Realty One Group Mountain Desert
8306 N View Crest, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315