$716,888 Sold Jun 26, 2025
1233 N Diamond Bar Blvd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,173 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $611/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $681,202
Last Listing Agent William Scalio Century 21 Masters
1233 N Diamond Bar Blvd, Diamond Bar, CA 91765