7,199

Homes in ZIP Code 39525

Section Image
  • /30

    $250,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    6418 Apelehama Rd, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Welcome to this charming brick home, beautifully situated at the top of a hill on a quiet street and nestled among mature trees for added privacy and curb appeal. The front yard features beautiful flowering azaleas and established greenery, creating a welcoming first impression. This residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,868 square feet of living space. Inside, you'll find a spacious

    Jaymie Melton Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    6418 Apelehama Rd, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    69252 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,279

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Burkley Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    69252 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /16

      Est $347,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7341 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /17

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    84115 Lola Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Great family home close to golf course. High ceilings. Fireplace in GR. Screened porch and fenced yard.

    Jon Ritten RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    84115 Lola Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /12

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7311 Ieke Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Snyder RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    7311 Ieke Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /35

      Est $239,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Anela Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      738 Anela Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /37

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    8948 Anahola Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a quiet street in Diamondhead. This move-in ready property features a recently replaced roof (2025), offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you'll find all updated flooring throughout, creating a fresh and cohesive feel in every room. The home boasts a uniquely updated primary bathroom,

    Wesley Sanderford Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    8948 Anahola Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    994 Muolea Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,714

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grego Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    994 Muolea Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /31

      Est $245,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      7312 Anela Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7312 Anela Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /13

    $70,995

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 471 Sq Ft

    230 Lakeside Villa Unit E, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    WONDERFUL EFFICIENCY! A glorious walk from the parking lot lined with 100 yr old live oaks Next door to the golf club and ''The Club'' You can walk there or ride your cart. Super clean, updated and location, location, location. Either home to minimize life or a weekend treasure. POA fees offer so many amenities - 2 - 18 hole golf courses, tennis, pickle ball, swimming pools, private airport,

    Dona Decker RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    230 Lakeside Villa Unit E, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /35

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8354 Makiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,495

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    8354 Makiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /52

      Est $276,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7343 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7343 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /17

    $55,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $189,655 per Acre

    2462 Iki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful waterfront lot offering stunning views and deep-water access, located in Diamondhead, just north of Bay St. Louis along the Jourdan River. This property sits in the heart of the waterfront activities the Jourdan River is known for, making it the perfect location for boating, fishing, and enjoying coastal living. Come build your dream home and experience the luxurious lifestyle of

    Ronnie Stelly Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    2462 Iki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    84119 Bayou Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,872

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunch John McDonald Realty, LLC

    84119 Bayou Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /35

      Est $249,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7332 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7332 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /28

    $400,000

    $83K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    687 Oahu St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    MOTIVATED SELLERS - MAKE AN OFFER! Distinctive golf course home with dramatic windows, expansive entertaining space, and a private downstairs guest suite. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 3,200 square feet in Diamondhead. The main living level is the heart of the home, featuring a wall of floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking the course, a large open-concept layout, a striking stone

    Denise Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    687 Oahu St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5451 Kaiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,135

5451 Kaiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /23

      Est $224,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      7362 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7362 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /15

    $239,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    9840 Kaimuki Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! BRING OFFERS!! 3/2 brick home at end of cul-de-sac. High and Dry area of Diamondhead. Has been a an investment property since construction. Tenant on a month to month lease.

    Pat Nolan Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    9840 Kaimuki Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    106 Lanai Village Unit A, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,484

    Last Listing Agent Gina Scamardo Compass

    106 Lanai Village Unit A, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /31

      Est $280,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      63730 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      63730 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /47

    $368,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    85532 Diamondhead Dr W, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful home loaded with curb appeal, circular dive and side load garage. Interior includes high ceilings with molding detail, large spacious great room, formal dining and foyer. Wood flooring and custom plantation blinds. Large eat in kitchen with gas cooktop, oven, heating drawer, microwave, refrigerator and wet bar with wine refrigerator. Lots of cabinets offer plenty of storage. Split floor

    Jon Ritten RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    85532 Diamondhead Dr W, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /74

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7426 Mahalo Hui Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,861

    Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    7426 Mahalo Hui Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /15

      Est $247,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Bambo St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6317 Bambo St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /34

    $359,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    9520 Kalikimaka Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautifully Updated 4-Bedroom in this sought after Golf Course Community. Welcome to this stunning 4 Bed, 4.5 Bathroom home offering over 3000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Come experience spacious Bedrooms that all have their own bathroom, open-floorplan, updated kitchen, Double Garage with additional Golf Cart Garage, abundant storage, and a cozy fireplace! Walk outside to enjoy

    Carlene Alfonso Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    9520 Kalikimaka Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    696 Aukai Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,255

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lind Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    696 Aukai Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /15

      Est $230,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      632 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $40,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    0 Kaleki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    This lot is in beautiful Diamondhead Subdivision with all of it's amenities, which include a community pool, tennis courts, golf course and pool house. Lot is filled and ready to build on. Lots 37 & 38 have been consolidated into one lot. Come by and check it out! Lots are located in a cul de sac. Lots 36 is also for sale. Seller would prefer to sell as a package deal. ALSO FOR SALE LOT 37 & 38.

    Sue Terry Keller Williams Rlty 455-0100

    0 Kaleki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /21

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    129 Molokai Village Unit G, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,915

    Last Listing Agent Diana Sutherland Premier Partners Realty, LLC

    129 Molokai Village Unit G, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /15

      Est $264,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      7369 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7369 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /5

    $250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    0 Park Ten Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Prime .85-Acre Commercial Lot in the Heart of Diamondhead's revitalized Commercial District!Seize the opportunity to own a premium commercial lot located within Diamondhead's growing Commercial District. Strategically positioned along the new connector between Gex Drive and the Noma Drive roundabout, this property benefits from enhanced visibility, access, and infrastructure—ideal for a

    Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    0 Park Ten Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /22

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    56136 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,399

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson

    56136 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /23

      Est $282,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Kome Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6415 Kome Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /12

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $339,286 per Acre

    5518 Maluhia Cove, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    The Sanctuary, Diamondhead's newest area for your custom home. this is a golf course lot with views of the 15th hole of the Pine course. Minimum square footage requirements, documents are posted. Underground utilities, close to the front of Diamondhead.

    John Hall Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    5518 Maluhia Cove, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /33

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    790 Ewa Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,874

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Ferro Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    790 Ewa Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /53

      Est $255,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Kome Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6417 Kome Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /3

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $38,636 per Acre

    736 Anela Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Great opportunity to own an affordable residential lot in an established community. This parcel is ready for your future build and offers a convenient location with nearby homes already in place. Utilities are available in area (buyer to verify), making this a practical choice for a primary home, second home, or investment. Property is part of a Property Owners Association with dues of $65 per

    Glenn-Marie Fitzgerald Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    736 Anela Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /61

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9920 Honalo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,273

    Last Listing Agent Benji McLain Expect Realty

    9920 Honalo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /35

      Est $315,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Oliwa Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6414 Oliwa Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /8

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    8372 Maunalani Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful corner lot on Manalani Place in Diamondhead!Located directly across from Rotten Bayou, this vacant parcel offers the perfect setting for your future home. The property features gorgeous mature live oaks, adding natural charm, shade, and character. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings of Diamondhead with easy access to community amenities, golf courses, and quick routes to the Coast.

    April Cummins Ellis Realty

    8372 Maunalani Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home