$239,000 Last List Price
10840 Ala Moana St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,552 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 110 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $229,908
Last Listing Agent Katy Aime Navigator Real Estate, LLC.
10840 Ala Moana St, Diamondhead, MS 39525