328

Recently Sold Diamondhead, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $9,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9514 Poni Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    9514 Poni Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6661 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $89,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Nikia Miller Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    6661 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /15

    $82,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1346 Kaumakapili St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $296,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,253

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Stelly Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    1346 Kaumakapili St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    226 Fairway Villas Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,322

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Snyder RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    226 Fairway Villas Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1324 Paani Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $38,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    1324 Paani Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7358 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF

7358 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /18

    $117,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    138 Molokai Village Unit J, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,909

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Spence Coastal Realty Group

    138 Molokai Village Unit J, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    882 Maili Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $107,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Last Listing Agent Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    882 Maili Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $13,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    72678 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $23,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    72678 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /13

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Turnberry Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $119,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grego Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    0 Turnberry Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /38

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8839 Moanalua Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,840

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    8839 Moanalua Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /3

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1 Holly Corner, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,590

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Sanderford Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    1 Holly Corner, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10726 Linohau Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    10726 Linohau Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /27

    $104,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    208 Molokai Village Unit B, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,091

    Last Listing Agent Helen Haas O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    208 Molokai Village Unit B, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /34

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    280 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,766

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kimenski eAgent Gulf Coast (POF)

    280 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /36

    $242,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7334 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,082

7334 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    751 Crooked Stick Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ladner RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    751 Crooked Stick Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /54

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    792 Ewa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,116

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    792 Ewa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /36

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7910 Ewa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,068

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jaudon Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    7910 Ewa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /28

    $398,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    956 Kale St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,638

    Last Listing Agent Nell Frisbie Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    956 Kale St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /3

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8918 Kipapa Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,682

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dyess Dyess Real Estate

    8918 Kipapa Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /32

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9835 Ana Hulu St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,807

    Last Listing Agent Bill Lawler Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    9835 Ana Hulu St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /75

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7318 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,711

7318 Ahi Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6644 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,527

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cassaday 1 Percent Lists Realty Professionals, LLC

    6644 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10738 Lilinoe Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,504

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    10738 Lilinoe Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /61

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7829 Alawai Ave, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,253

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

    7829 Alawai Ave, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /15

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9941 Hamakua St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,998

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Rush RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    9941 Hamakua St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /23

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    67183 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,222

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    67183 Diamondhead Dr E, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /3

    $5,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10751 Lilinoe Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hense RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    10751 Lilinoe Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /11

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6329 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,343

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hall Coastal Realty Group

    6329 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $26,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Lot 28 Alii Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $92,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hahn Compass

    Lot 28 Alii Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /42

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8430 Amoka Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,238

    Last Listing Agent Benji McLain Expect Realty

    8430 Amoka Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /25

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    252 Lanai Village Unit P, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,950

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fayard Keller Williams

    252 Lanai Village Unit P, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /39

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7879 Hilo Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,504

    Last Listing Agent Katy Aime Navigator Real Estate, LLC.

    7879 Hilo Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /10

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5586 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $184,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ainsworth RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    5586 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /11

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8820 Manoo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,804

    Last Listing Agent Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    8820 Manoo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1322 Poki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $806,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

1322 Poki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /38

    $233,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6323 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,208

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Johnson EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    6323 Anela Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /29

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    221 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,457

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leggett Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    221 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8524 Op La Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,223

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Russell GC Realty LLC

    8524 Op La Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home