21,402

Homes in ZIP Code 77539

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Est $306,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6521 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green eXp Realty LLC

  • /12

    $339,790

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    12221 Mead Grove Dr, Texas City, TX 77539

    The Ellis is a thoughtfully designed one-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. With its open-concept layout and functional design, this plan perfectly balances comfort, flexibility, and modern living. At the heart of the home, a spacious kitchen seamlessly connects to the dining area and large family room — creating an ideal space for gathering, entertaining, or

    Coventry Homes Builder
    12221 Mead Grove Dr, Texas City, TX 77539
  • /27

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4329 Leslie's Way, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,066

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gonzalez Adams Homes Realty INC

    4329 Leslie's Way, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /39

      Est $432,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Silver Bend Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1749 Silver Bend Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /47

    $524,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    1315 23rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Waterfront living at its finest! This canal-front home offers direct water access with a private boat lift, boathouse, and beautiful bay views. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, this home is designed for comfort and entertaining. The downstairs game room provides the perfect space for gatherings, hobbies, or relaxing after a day on the water. Recent updates include a new roof and

    Deanna Greer KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    1315 23rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /8

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    505 7th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    • Land
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • $510,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charon Marshall Gulf Coast, Realtors

    505 7th St, San Leon, TX 77539
    • /33

      Est $324,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Diamond Bay Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      318 Diamond Bay Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $332,728 per Acre

    1210 23rd St, San Leon, TX 77539

    One 60 foot lot in excellent area of San Leon, larger than 2 standard lots in the area!!! The area is beautiful with canal views from the lot. This lot is ready to build on!

    Jenni Meador By The Bay Realty

    1210 23rd St, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /11

    $574,905 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3210 Palm Heights St, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9,483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,000

    3210 Palm Heights St, League City, TX 77573
    • /32

      Est $210,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 29th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4533 29th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 255 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Jenkins Weichert Realtors – The Hatmaker Group

  • /5

    $68,500

    • Land
    • 6,350 Sq Ft
    • $469,899 per Acre

    LOTS 43-44 16th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    2 LOTS ready for you to bring your RV, build a tiny home or a beach cottage located in Sunny San Leon. Just minutes from several local restaurants and boat ramps. If you're looking for more than one lot there are several next to this one available at this time. NO WATER, SEWER or ELECTRICITY has been installed. These lots have NO ELECTRICITY, WATER AND SEWER!

    Charon Marshall Gulf Coast, Realtors

    LOTS 43-44 16th St, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2422 Kilgarney Keep St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,155

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ramirez Guzman La Rosa Realty Texas LLC

    2422 Kilgarney Keep St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /47

      Est $305,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6517 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose King David Tracy Real Estate

  • /16

    $299,400

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    4329 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Bayou Maison is centrally located in Dickinson, Texas with easy access to all that I-45 and SH146 has to offer. This community is set within close proximity to schools, shopping, dining and entertainment! This beautiful 2335 sq ft 2-story home has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a covered back patio. The large open concept kitchen/living area granite countertops, white 36" shaker cabinets and a

    Valerie Hoffpauir Adams Homes Realty INC

    4329 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /18

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    416 13th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Flores White Picket Realty LLC

    416 13th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /20

      Est $245,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Meadow Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3243 Meadow Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff George Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /48

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    6533 Gray Birch Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to this stunning property in Bay Colony! This beautiful home features a three-car garage, four bedrooms, and two and a half bathrooms, with no back neighbors for added privacy. The formal dining room and spacious living room provide the perfect setting for family gatherings. The backyard offers ample space for a potential swimming pool, while the garage could easily be converted into a

    Jose Avila CCD Ventures

    6533 Gray Birch Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /41

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3018 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,349

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

    3018 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /49

      Est $335,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Misty Cliffs, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1066 Misty Cliffs, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Sean Cerelli, Broker

  • /12

    $300,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41,164 Sq Ft
    • $317,460 per Acre

    2222 E Bayshore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Just under 1 acre (41,160 SF) with 147 feet of frontage along high-traffic Bayshore, this property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility. Ideal for personal, business, or investment opportunities. A long concrete driveway, privacy wall, and impressive gated entry create both presence and seclusion, while mature trees throughout the property add character and natural beauty. Ideal for

    Jonathan Brubaker Edgewater Realty

    2222 E Bayshore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4911 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,301

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Martinez Priority One Real Estate

    4911 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /29

      Est $260,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      6732 River Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6732 River Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Rowlett Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /50

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 7,814 Sq Ft
    • $418,060 per Acre

    0000 Ave N, San Leon, TX 77539

    Great sized lot blocks from the Dickinson Bay. This is a blank canvas build your home with roof top view of the Bay. Highly sought after area of San Leon close to local restaurants and entertainment.

    Lillian Ballard UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    0000 Ave N, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1206 Island Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,396

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hall Real Broker, LLC

    1206 Island Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /22

      Est $261,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6505 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McLawchlin JLA Realty

  • /21

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3830 Hansen Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,153

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lightfoot South Real Estate and Contemporary Art

    3830 Hansen Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /15

      Est $282,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Grand Blvd, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4106 Grand Blvd, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $740,418 per Acre

    Lot 3 Avenue L, San Leon, TX 77539

    This 5000 sq/ft lot is one of 3 lots, located in the up and coming San Leon area right across from Edwards Landing. The property has been nicely filled in to raise the property elevation. So many options for this property, build your dream home, RV pad, duplex, storage buildings. Etc. Buy 1 or all 3. Go have a look.

    Tammy Gore Bridgecrest Properties

    Lot 3 Avenue L, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /2

    $450,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3723 Sunrise Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,000

    DRB Homes Westland Ranch

    3723 Sunrise Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /33

      Est $261,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Yacht Club Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5601 Yacht Club Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Truyen Le ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /10

    $297,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    14322 Sun Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77539

    The Atchison plan by LGI Home is a 3-bedroom home with 2 bathrooms, located in Lago Mar. This home features a covered front and back patio, a spacious family room, an upgraded kitchen, and a dining room. Designer upgrades in the kitchen include 36” upper wood cabinetry, sprawling granite countertops, a walk-in pantry, and a deep basin sink. On the exterior, this home has brick and stucco masonry,

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    14322 Sun Coral Dr, Texas City, TX 77539
  • /17

    $360,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2336 Still Bend Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Samara - Bristol & Coastline Collections

    2336 Still Bend Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /42

      Est $218,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2905 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bourgeois Stone's Throw Realty

  • /6

    $152,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft

    2701 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Dickinson! This cozy property features approximately 917 sq ft of living space and sits on a spacious lot. Built in 1968, the home offers a great opportunity for first-time buyers, investors, or those looking to add their personal touch. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and schools. Schedule your showing today!

    Ona Okeke Keller Williams Houston Central

    2701 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /41

    $343,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5322 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,574

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Castro Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5322 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /18

      Est $302,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      6527 Sterling Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6527 Sterling Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Vip Realty

  • /4

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,699 Sq Ft
    • $422,627 per Acre

    1010 15th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    Build your dream here! Fully cleared lot in the heart of San Leon!Perfectly prepped for a custom dream home, vacation retreat, Airbnb, or investment property with an RV pad, this location is ready for your project.Experience the quintessential San Leon lifestyle where life moves at a golf-cart pace. You are just a short walk or a breezy ride away from top-rated waterfront restaurants and the

    Denise Morales eXp Realty LLC

    1010 15th St, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /25

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2824 Cedar Rock St, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,031

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2824 Cedar Rock St, League City, TX 77573
    • /17

      Est $236,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      460 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Brockway Brockway Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home