21,400

Homes in ZIP Code 77539

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    112 Starboard Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,532

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harmon Carter Signature Properties

    112 Starboard Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /17

      Est $236,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      460 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Brockway Brockway Realty

  • /31

    $535,490

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    Adrian Plan at Westland Ranch - 60' Homesites, League City, TX 77573

    Welcome to the Adrian floorplan in Westland Ranch, a beautifully crafted two-story home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 3,500 square feet of well-planned living space. With two bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor—including a luxurious owner’s suite—this layout is ideal for multigenerational living or hosting guests. Step through the elegant foyer into a bright,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3039 Magnolia Pass Ln Unit 36206226, League City, TX 77573
  • /15

    $572,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2914 Seahorse Manor Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2914 Seahorse Manor Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /41

      Est $289,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 9th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1002 9th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Henry Just Focus Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    4119 Silver Falls Ln, League City, TX 77573

    Rare end-of-cul-de-sac corner lot with exceptional privacy, no rear neighbors, and no neighbor to the right. The Tyler home offers a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. A welcoming foyer leads to a private study with French glass doors, ideal for working from home. The open-concept layout connects the family room, kitchen, and breakfast nook, creating a warm and inviting space for

    Ashton Woods Builder
    4119 Silver Falls Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /23

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    114 Avery Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,707

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Harrington Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    114 Avery Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /20

      Est $87,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Gulf Fwy Unit 261C, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2501 Gulf Fwy Unit 261C, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Salazar Central Metro Realty

  • /50

    $554,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    303 Old Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to your bayou-front paradise in Dickinson! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,202 sq. ft. home combines waterfront serenity with unbeatable convenience — located just seconds from Highway 45, putting you minutes from major cities, shopping, and dining. Inside, enjoy spacious open living areas filled with natural light and centered around a cozy fireplace. Step outside to your

    Amanda Martin AM Real Estate Group, LLC

    303 Old Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3247 Lost Colony Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,121

    Last Listing Agent Rachel McMurray Texas Home Shop Realty

    3247 Lost Colony Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /20

      Est $234,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Empire Falls Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3125 Empire Falls Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Richison RTR Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $295,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    14319 Freeboard Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    The Atchison plan by LGI Home is a 3-bedroom home with 2 bathrooms, located in Lago Mar. This home features a covered front and back patio, a spacious family room, an upgraded kitchen, and a dining room. Designer upgrades in the kitchen include 36” upper wood cabinetry, sprawling granite countertops, a walk-in pantry, and a deep basin sink. On the exterior, this home has brick and stucco masonry,

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    14319 Freeboard Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /20

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13910 Alta Vista Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    13910 Alta Vista Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /43

      Est $290,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6509 Canyon Mist Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Norris UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /24

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    5000 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Take a look at this beautifully remodled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, thoughtfully restored and updated. With modern finishes, an open-concept design, this home offers both comfort and style. Kitchen updates include granite countertops, stainless steel appliance and a stainless steel refrigerator. The master suite provides privacy seperate from the other bedrooms and includes a large walk in

    Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    5000 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4322 Oakdale Mist Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,928

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Crowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4322 Oakdale Mist Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /29

      Est $422,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Beacon Pointe Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4000 Beacon Pointe Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Castillo Realty Of America, LLC

  • /5

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 15,999 Sq Ft
    • $462,837 per Acre

    NA, San Leon, TX 77539

    Welcome to Sunny San Leon! This property features 5 lots with 16000 sq ft, perfect for building your dream home or investment opportunity. Located just blocks away from local eateries and boat launches, the possibilities are endless. The seller is open to dividing the lots to suit your needs. Be sure to check with San Leon Mud for water and sewer tap availability. With a short drive to Kemah,

    Charon Marshall Gulf Coast, Realtors

    NA, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /22

    $391,890 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2910 Seahorse Manor Dr, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,306

    Lennar Samara - Fairway Collection

    2910 Seahorse Manor Dr, League City, TX 77573
    • /19

      Est $278,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Misty Cliff, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1059 Misty Cliff, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kyser Keller Williams Memorial

  • /27

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    280 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This 3-bed 2.5 home blends comfort, cozy & convenience with modern upgrades. The kitchen featurees soft-close cabinets, upgraded counters, trash pull-out, 2 patries (1-walk-in) & includes refrigerator. You'll enjoy 9'ceilings, beautiful flooring & electric fireplace with heat/sound. All bedrooms upstairs including guest room with massive walk-in closet & a spacious primary suite with separate

    Phyllis Orman Real Estate Connection Int

    280 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 08, 2025

    3611 Pedregal Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,916

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mason Logos Investment Properties & Real Estate

    3611 Pedregal Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /33

      Est $403,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Fairport Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Fairport Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Tuan Au-Mau Deflare,LLC

  • /18

    $523,831

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    4015 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573

    SPACIOUS LOT WITH NO BACK NEIGHBORS JUST STEPS TO AMENITIES! Experience modern living in the Cypress plan with two thoughtfully designed stories. A grand entry opens to a spacious family room with soaring ceilings and views to the game room, perfect for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers ample prep space and a large walk-in pantry. The primary suite features a tray ceiling and double door

    Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    4015 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14030 Santo Park Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,607

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

    14030 Santo Park Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /19

      Est $224,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2918 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bernacki Realvest Services, LLC

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 10,724 Sq Ft
    • $487,409 per Acre

    0 Crest Lot 10 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Newly Developed Community in League City/Dickinson Texas. This well-established home-site comes with 15 sizable residential lots-READY TO BUILD ON. Highly acclaimed schools zoned to Dickinson ISD. Close proximity to local shops, restaurants, stores, Bay area town center, NASA space center, Seabrook/Kemah Broadwalk. Lots Priced to Sale! Call listing agent for more details! There will also be

    Jayesh Patel Rodney Jackson Realty Group, LLC

    0 Crest Lot 10 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /23

    $438,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3910 Silver Falls Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,944

    D.R. Horton Westland Ranch - 50' Homesites

    3910 Silver Falls Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /44

      Est $284,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Creekpoint Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      425 Creekpoint Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Obregon Orchard Brokerage

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $78,943 per Acre

    11 Avenue J, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to Santa Fe Villages! A deed-restricted community featuring 1-4 acres lots, perfect for building your dream home with room for a barn, shop, or guest house. Each property has been thoughtfully cleared while preserving beautiful, mature trees for shade and character. This community offers public water and sewer-no need for a well or septic system. Preliminary deed restrictions include:-

    Deborah Burr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    11 Avenue J, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2822 Cedar Rock St, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,808

    Lennar Samara - Watermill Collection

    2822 Cedar Rock St, League City, TX 77573
    • /40

      Est $232,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      453 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi De Palermo Red Diamond Realty

  • /2

    $2,970,000

    $276K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $456,923 per Acre

    0 San Leon Unit 67272376, Texas City, TX 77539

    Beautiful Waterfront property with spectacular view. Approximately 6.5 acres with approximately 1105 feet of frontage on Dickinson Bayou, close to Bay. Property is cleared. Great for Commercial Development or Single Family home. Contact Janet Case for survey and aerial view. Includes both Lots, 4 and 4A, Galveston Cad.

    Janet Case Bay Realty

    0 San Leon Unit 67272376, Texas City, TX 77539
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    257 Dale Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,184

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    257 Dale Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /32

      Est $325,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Sweeney Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3603 Sweeney Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Pannell Lion Drive Realty

  • /22

    $799,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    8321 Fm 517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Land for Sale in Dickinson! Located on FM 517 West this 1 acre corner lot presents a prime location for savvy investors looking to build and capitalize on an exceptional business venture. FM 517 is a heavily traveled route, guaranteeing high visibility for any business established on this piece of real estate. Easy access to I-45. Dickinson is located mid-way between Houston and Galveston.

    Keitha Irvin Creekwood Realty

    8321 Fm 517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /22

    $423,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3725 Sunrise Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    DRB Homes Westland Ranch

    3725 Sunrise Ln, League City, TX 77573
    • /27

      Est $230,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      451 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Gardner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /17

    $525,522

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    4111 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573

    OVERSIZED LOT WITH NO BACK NEIGHBORS. The Tyler home is a standout choice for those seeking a blend of elegance and practicality. Just off the foyer, a study with elegant French doors. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the family room to the kitchen, enhanced by a breakfast nook that creates a warm gathering space. For culinary enthusiasts. The covered patio extends the living area,

    Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    4111 Sterling Springs, League City, TX 77573
  • /19

    $423,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4107 Sterling Springs Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,522

    D.R. Horton Westland Ranch - 50' Homesites

    4107 Sterling Springs Ln, League City, TX 77573

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home