2,417

Homes in ZIP Code 18519

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $290,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1300 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

  • /48

    $195,700

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1148 Frieda St, Scranton, PA 18519

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,745

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zimmerman Kingsway Realty

    1148 Frieda St, Scranton, PA 18519
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1301 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    231 Bowman St, Scranton, PA 18519

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,227

    Last Listing Agent Pat Rogan The Hub Real Estate Group Scranton

    231 Bowman St, Scranton, PA 18519
    • /8

      Est $180,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Pancoast St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      701 Pancoast St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    949 Lincoln St Unit 951, Scranton, PA 18519

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,036

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brogan O BOYLE REAL ESTATE LLC

    949 Lincoln St Unit 951, Scranton, PA 18519
    • /31

      Est $176,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Dundaff St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      703 Dundaff St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /42

      Est $307,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Dundaff St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1306 Dundaff St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

    • /41

      Est $293,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Lincoln St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      822 Lincoln St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

    • /59

      Est $267,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Albert St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      836 Albert St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • /53

      Est $231,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Albert St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      844 Albert St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

    • /32

      Est $199,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Carmalt St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      838 Carmalt St, Scranton, PA 18519