2,417

Homes in ZIP Code 18519

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $199,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Bank, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1209 Bank, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Dunning Keller Williams Real Estate-Clarks Summit

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Rear Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      254 Rear Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cappellini REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    • /32

      Est $196,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Main St Unit L 40, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      643 Main St Unit L 40, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kalinoski JESSICA KALINOSKI

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cor Parkdale&clairmont L9 Unit GSB232262, Dickson City, PA 18519

Last Sold Summary

      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Capezio Capezio Realty

    • /99

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Johnson St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      800 Johnson St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Vipond ERA One Source Realty

    • /33

      Est $236,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Bowman St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 Bowman St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lesniak SaraVista Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $336,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1041 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Skonieczki Touchstone Realty by Pam Shotto

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Miles Ave, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      902 Miles Ave, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rogan ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dimmick St Lots 1-11;16-22 Melnes St Lots 13 14 Land Unit PALW2000188, Dickson City, PA 18519

Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ehnot Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $234,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Lackawanna Ave, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      715 W Lackawanna Ave, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Reber CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $231,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      646-648 Ash St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      646-648 Ash St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Angeloni ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Dundaff St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1503 Dundaff St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Levy CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Scr Cdale Hwy, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1225 Scr Cdale Hwy, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tischler Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $258,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      808 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Borgna-Kiehart ERA One Source Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1204 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Rogan The Hub Real Estate Group LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      1327 Main St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casie Lynott LUXE Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $213,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Boulevard Ave Unit L28, Scranton, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      543 Boulevard Ave Unit L28, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celese Castrogiovanni Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $209,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oak St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Oak St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Sandrowicz Christian Saunders Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $204,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Morgan St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      506 Morgan St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Urban EXP Realty LLC

    • /100

      Est $326,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Pancoast St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      799 Pancoast St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,101
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan McKenna Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties

    • /53

      Est $252,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Lincoln St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      835 Lincoln St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rochinski RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $286,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      951 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Koruszko ERA One Source Realty, Peckville

    • /18

      Est $245,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 Scott Rd, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      897 Scott Rd, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Muchal Berta REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    • /19

      Est $226,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Boulevard Ave, Throop, PA 18512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      137 Boulevard Ave, Throop, PA 18512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pepson Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Blakely

    • /17

      Est $157,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 River St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      422 River St, Dickson City, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vanston C21 Jack Ruddy Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $181,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Boulevard Ave, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      507 Boulevard Ave, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ammons Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /19

      Est $232,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Bowman St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      250 Bowman St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER LUKLANCHUK REALTY NETWORK GROUP

    • /20

      Est $223,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Boulevard Ave, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      405 Boulevard Ave, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /48

      Est $299,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      217 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thomas ERA One Source Realty

    • /24

      Est $239,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      216 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Turkey Run Joseph J. O'Brien Realtor, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $317,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      228 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,400
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /39

      Est $258,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Poplar St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      257 Poplar St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Tarutis LUZERNE COUNTY ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $216,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      240 Elm St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vitali CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Est $251,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      608 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,650
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Witkowski Pinnacle R. E. & Property Mgmt

    • /36

      Est $236,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      627 Ash St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathlyn Fisher CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $227,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Morgan St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      554 Morgan St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cerra Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Preferred Properties

    • /57

      Est $215,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Morgan St Unit L385, Scranton, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      547 Morgan St Unit L385, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Morigl Wallenpaupack Realty

    • /33

      Est $243,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • Studio
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      612 Main St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Stanton CLASSIC PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $184,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Lincoln St Unit L398, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      618 Lincoln St Unit L398, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,033
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Rignanesi Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    • /41

      Est $295,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Grier St, Scranton, PA 18519

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      510 Grier St, Scranton, PA 18519

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,900
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Werner Howard Hanna

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home