5,409

Properties in ZIP Code 29536

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $216,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1207 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Scott Keller Williams Innovate South

    • /75

      Est $329,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1308 E Jackson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sandy Hill Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      TBD Sandy Hill Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burleson Southern Palmetto Land Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Judson Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      tbd Judson Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /29

      Est $138,237 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      818 Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fisher Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /11

      Est $270,276 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Johnson Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      335 Johnson Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /24

      Est $122,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Pee Dee Church Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1070 Pee Dee Church Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tywanda Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Squires Pointe Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1007 Squires Pointe Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Pittman Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Country Club Rd, Hamer, SC 29547

      TBD E Country Club Rd, Hamer, SC 29547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Townsend Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Edgewood Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      725 Edgewood Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Smith Dillon Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $95,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Blackwell Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1514 Blackwell Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $162,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Motely Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1741 Motely Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /24

      Est $157,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Old Hickory Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1747 Old Hickory Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /29

      Est $152,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Pee Dee Church Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1238 Pee Dee Church Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sprague Assist 2 Sell, Buyers & Seller

    • /29

      Est $199,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Lakewood Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1515 Lakewood Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /19

      Est $236,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Smitty Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1928 Smitty Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $96,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Tenners Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2124 Tenners Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Schildt TMS Property Management & Real

    • /14

      Est $171,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Sonny Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1819 Sonny Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,450
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /20

      Est $167,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Southern Acres Loop, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1822 Southern Acres Loop, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /58

      Est $217,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 E Washington St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1423 E Washington St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $258,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 E Roosevelt St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1309 E Roosevelt St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /33

      Est $123,263 Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      900 E Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    • /28

      Est $134,450 Not Listed For Sale

      207 S 14th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      207 S 14th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damiene Rogers Blue Print Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $140,428 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S 4th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      601 S 4th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raye Davis America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /14

      Est $81,590 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Beaufort St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      329 Beaufort St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sloan Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /51

      Est $192,382 Not Listed For Sale

      910 E Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      910 E Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /9

      Est $137,115 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      811 E Cleveland St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /72

      Est $596,682 Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      609 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $205,691 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      500 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $86,395 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      404 W Calhoun St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /2

      Est $378,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Doctor Hardy Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1008 Doctor Hardy Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /68

      Est $224,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N 24th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1208 N 24th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /45

      Est $163,942 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      304 E Wilson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /6

      Est $75,889 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      212 N 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $124,417 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Stewart St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /53

      Est $444,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Dogwood Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1508 Dogwood Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /38

      Est $281,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Richard St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1319 Richard St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /41

      Est $665,287 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      712 Laurel Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hyatt Hyatt Realty

    • /36

      Est $236,089 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      613 Julia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /7

      Est $271,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      1013 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1,508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home