5,411

Properties in ZIP Code 29536

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1219 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 E Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $864,960 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 9,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      502 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 36,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      506 W Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 36,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      408 W Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Highway 57 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1332 Highway 57 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $79,426 Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 3rd Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      310 S 3rd Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Osborne OSBORNE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 S 20th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      506 S 20th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $58,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1000 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1010 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Hallie Lakes Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1903 Hallie Lakes Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1,213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $253,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Highway 301 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 7,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2731 Highway 301 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S 1st Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      219 S 1st Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Hwy 34, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      TBD W Hwy 34, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Arnette Rd Unit Hamer, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1868
      775 Arnette Rd Unit Hamer, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      945 Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 71,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1107 Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      TBD Pearlie Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Judson Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      00 Judson Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary