$748,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
2550 Duncan St, Dixon, CA 95620
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,013 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $248/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $767,349
Last Listing Agent Kelly Thornhill-McCampbell eXp Realty of Northern Califor