$546,250 Sold Feb 13, 2026
1125 Merrill Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,186 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $461/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $537,612
Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin eXp Realty of California, Inc