9,342

Properties in ZIP Code 61021

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $114,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Walnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1111 Walnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Turner Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $156,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pine St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      412 Pine St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nierman 4 Sale Realty Advantage LLC

    • /29

      Est $171,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Hemlock Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1115 Hemlock Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /30

      Est $153,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1002 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Morse Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /28

      Est $147,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1013 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /12

      Est $111,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1009 Chestnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /22

      Est $119,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Walnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      910 Walnut Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Boyungs United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /23

      Est $120,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cedar St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      306 Cedar St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elwood Cook Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /42

      Est $426,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Meadow Trace, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      361 Meadow Trace, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /52

      Est $362,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Three Oaks Cir, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      441 Three Oaks Cir, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $276,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Deer Chase, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      510 Deer Chase, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kerley Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $273,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Fieldstone Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      409 Fieldstone Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Considine Bird Realty

    • /21

      Est $249,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Countryside Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      433 Countryside Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Considine Bird Realty

    • /13

      Est $131,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 E 7th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      506 E 7th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harrison Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /16

      Est $109,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      704 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Latta Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /24

      Est $100,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 E 8th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      223 E 8th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /19

      Est $116,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 E 7th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      413 E 7th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /30

      Est $124,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      607 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $147,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      810 E 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $242,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Artesian Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 Artesian Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $223,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 E 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      708 E 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /13

      Est $99,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Jefferson Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      316 S Jefferson Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $130,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 E 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 E 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,700
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /38

      Est $175,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Dement Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 S Dement Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $518,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Northridge, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1117 Northridge, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $295,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1304 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 885 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mangrum Hvarre Realty

    • /32

      Est $289,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1213 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $142,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Garden Walk, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      420 Garden Walk, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Considine Bird Realty

    • /17

      Est $138,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Douglas Terrace, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1210 Douglas Terrace, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /9

      Est $128,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1022 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $161,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1007 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /15

      Est $195,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Institute Blvd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      611 Institute Blvd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $159,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Academy St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      914 Academy St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $143,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      508 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harmon Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /11

      Est $128,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Morgan St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      812 E Morgan St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Spence Paff RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $129,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      809 E Chamberlin St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Vargas Villa Real People Realty

    • /12

      Est $169,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Morgan St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      806 E Morgan St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ragan Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $191,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Institute Blvd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1122 Institute Blvd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /11

      Est $205,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      815 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $135,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      907 Assembly Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home