9,342

Properties in ZIP Code 61021

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $143,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hemlock Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1315 Hemlock Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Carla Benesh RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $402,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1401 Eustace Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $144,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 4th Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      510 4th Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rybicki Re/Max of Rock Valley

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Brinton Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      719 N Brinton Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen Dickerson & Nieman Realtors - Rockford

    • /58

      Est $266,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Ottawa Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      218 S Ottawa Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $313,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Mound Hill Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1906 Mound Hill Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /22

      Est $285,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Prairie Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1068 Prairie Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harrison Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /35

      Est $191,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Lievan Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      752 Lievan Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /29

      Est $219,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Il Route 26, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1559 Il Route 26, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $201,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1643 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kerley Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $254,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Overlook Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1660 Overlook Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /13

      Est $158,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1507 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie George Real Broker LLC

    • /11

      Est $95,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Grandview St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1009 Grandview St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Howard RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $463,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Pheasant Run, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      691 Pheasant Run, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $183,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1622 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $398,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1623 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /44

      Est $288,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Rockview Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1662 Rockview Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /34

      Est $292,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Sir Lawrence Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1646 Sir Lawrence Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $255,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1652 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $383,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1668 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shoemaker Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $276,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Pine Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      435 Pine Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $218,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 River Bluff Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      440 River Bluff Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $252,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cambridge Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      260 Cambridge Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $290,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Cambridge Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      258 Cambridge Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $299,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1661 Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gutierrez Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Wolverine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      566 Wolverine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $233,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      586 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gutierrez Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Est $427,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Valley Ridge Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1818 Valley Ridge Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $134,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      262 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $268,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Kilgore Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      174 Kilgore Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $545,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Wildcat Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1921 Wildcat Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $492,500

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $243,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Swarts Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2144 Swarts Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowry Re/Max of Rock Valley

    • /2

      Est $250,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 N Walker Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1448 N Walker Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $92,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Butler St, Nelson, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      204 S Butler St, Nelson, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /17

      Est $80,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Main St, Nelson, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      106 Main St, Nelson, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Khounnha Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /24

      Est $95,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Butler St, Nelson, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      203 S Butler St, Nelson, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Callie Gottemoller United Country Sauk Valley Realty

    • /22

      Est $116,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Nelson Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1552 Nelson Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /18

      Est $198,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1567 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David DeVries Xtreme Realty

    • /32

      Est $223,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1571 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /34

      Est $210,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Oak Park Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      372 Oak Park Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home