9,342

Properties in ZIP Code 61021

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $121,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1578 Joliet Way, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /53

      Est $259,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Aurora St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1578 Aurora St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /53

      Est $486,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Karen Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      523 Karen Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,300
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $164,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Canal Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      332 S Canal Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Benesh RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $155,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Sterling Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      741 Sterling Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Olson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /18

      Est $86,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Walton Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      905 Walton Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Latta Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /14

      Est $80,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 W 9th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1709 W 9th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /13

      Est $84,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 W 9th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1711 W 9th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Turner Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $119,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      620 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /18

      Est $86,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Lincoln Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      715 S Lincoln Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,700
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /2

      Est $59,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Lincoln Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      619 S Lincoln Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $109,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Factory St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2108 Factory St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /16

      Est $110,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Factory St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1801 Factory St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $217,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2102 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $170,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1806 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Olson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /3

      Est $83,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      709 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 516% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $83,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      617 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gutierrez Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $121,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1412 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,250
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /39

      Est $176,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1524 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $109,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Grant Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      326 Grant Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /33

      Est $115,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Grant Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      307 Grant Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Duran Realty of America, LLC

    • /24

      Est $129,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Custer Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      323 Custer Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Latta Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /20

      Est $162,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1920 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $260,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1911 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harrison Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $129,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2203 W 4th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /22

      Est $113,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1419 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /13

      Est $117,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Trevino eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $141,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 Douglas Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /19

      Est $138,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1404 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $101,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1512 W 1st St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $99,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      92 Logan Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /21

      Est $201,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W River St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1701 W River St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mangrum Hvarre Realty

    • /2

      Est $200,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 W River St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1711 W River St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $106,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Willett Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      203 Willett Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brockwell Bird Realty

    • /50

      Est $178,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1409 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /22

      Est $159,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1103 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pillion Keller Williams Inspire

    • /31

      Est $122,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1023 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brockwell Bird Realty

    • /28

      Est $113,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1009 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /16

      Est $135,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W 10th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      118 W 10th St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home