9,342

Properties in ZIP Code 61021

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $266,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 W Murray Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5063 W Murray Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henry Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $155,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5205 W Murray Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5205 W Murray Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $301,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      7943 W Bordeaux Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      7943 W Bordeaux Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $298,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      7961 W Bordeaux Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7961 W Bordeaux Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /23

      Est $290,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 W Renee Rue, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7905 W Renee Rue, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kerley Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $371,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      7081 S Riverside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7081 S Riverside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1915
      418 S Peoria Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brockwell Bird Realty

    • /8

      Est $291,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Pine Meadow Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      568 Pine Meadow Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Flambeau Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      204 Flambeau Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,140% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 10 Lakewood Greens Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      LOT 10 Lakewood Greens Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harrison Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /4

      Est $253,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Platte Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      303 Platte Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,129% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Yingling Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      739 Yingling Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 978 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gutierrez Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $507,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Partridge Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      681 Partridge Place, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Timber Trail Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      902 Timber Trail Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carla Benesh RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Grand Detour Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      000 Grand Detour Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Deer Paint Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      304 Deer Paint Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,550
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /33

      Est $398,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Sir Lawrence Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1652 Sir Lawrence Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      621 S Dixon Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Olson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Carondelet Ave Unit 159, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1302 Carondelet Ave Unit 159, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jori Mcrae River Country Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 121, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1999
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 121, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /10

      Est $118,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 1/2 N Brinton Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      719 1/2 N Brinton Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /32

      Est $179,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1959
      609 W 3rd St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Turner Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $92,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 501, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 501, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /22

      Est $132,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1013 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $277,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      7985 S Green St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7985 S Green St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $90,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 439, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 439, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kophamer RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $89,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 435, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 435, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Dace Judy Powell Realty

    • /26

      Est $303,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Long St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1346 Long St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /69

      Est $260,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Harmon Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      1537 Harmon Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Carondelet Ave Unit 1003, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      1003 Carondelet Ave Unit 1003, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Keller Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      728 Keller Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kerley Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $90,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 444, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 444, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Graves Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /10

      Est $254,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Chippewa Ln, Taylor Township, IL 61021

      423 Chippewa Ln, Taylor Township, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,980% Above List Price
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      183,191,199 Grand Oaks Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      183,191,199 Grand Oaks Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Carondelet Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1302 Carondelet Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Maple Ln, Taylor Township, IL 61021

      102 Maple Ln, Taylor Township, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /16

      Est $177,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Il Route 38, Franklin Grove, IL 61031

      1319 Il Route 38, Franklin Grove, IL 61031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Adcock Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $90,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 503, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 503, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCaslin RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $113,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Waterfront Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      369 Waterfront Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corwell RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $300,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Greenwood Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1706 Greenwood Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home