9,344

Properties in ZIP Code 61021

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $295,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Evelynn Rose Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      786 Evelynn Rose Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Chippewa Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      401 Chippewa Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Turner Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $187,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Nachusa Rd, Nachusa, IL 61057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1706 Nachusa Rd, Nachusa, IL 61057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $415,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1688 River Ridge Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1688 River Ridge Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $79,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Thorn Wood Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      2126 Thorn Wood Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • 1,446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /3

      Est $85,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Cougar Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      1949 Cougar Ct, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • 1,284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Wisconsin Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • Studio
      202 Wisconsin Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,433% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $3,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Miller Re/Max of Rock Valley

    • /16

      Est $166,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      8113 S Clinton St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      8113 S Clinton St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /4

      Est $251,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Flambeau Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      103 Flambeau Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,083% Above List Price
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 S Ridge Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      000 S Ridge Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Latta Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /77

      Est $478,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4452 W Edgewood Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4452 W Edgewood Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $1,634/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabina Ephraim Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Everett St, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      221 W Everett St, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patt Gjonola Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /16

      Est $153,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Centro St, Eldena, IL 61324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1151 Centro St, Eldena, IL 61324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /21

      Est $174,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Hickory St, Eldena, IL 61324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1280 Hickory St, Eldena, IL 61324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kerley Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $229,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Hickory St, Eldena, IL 61324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1286 Hickory St, Eldena, IL 61324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /20

      Est $287,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Il Route 26, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1240 Il Route 26, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hermes Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /18

      Est $268,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Prairie Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1072 Prairie Hill Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harrison Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /42

      Est $316,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1561 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Turner Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $219,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1639 Us Highway 52, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • Built 1939
      1659 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1,095 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Considine Bird Realty

    • /29

      Est $283,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Overlook Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1664 Overlook Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $137,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1314 S College Ave, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawney Evans Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /28

      Est $434,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Fox Run, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1643 Fox Run, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Considine Bird Realty

    • /29

      Est $219,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1624 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $208,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1674 Brandywine Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fritts Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /39

      Est $309,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 River Bluff Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      442 River Bluff Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JD Gieson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $454,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      333 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Zoeller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $540,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      331 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Zoeller RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $529,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      329 Rockside Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /28

      Est $90,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Il Route 2 Unit 414, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      291 Il Route 2 Unit 414, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancie Dempsey Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /17

      Est $157,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Mound Hill Rd, Sterling, IL 61081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      1784 Mound Hill Rd, Sterling, IL 61081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mangrum Hvarre Realty

    • /23

      Est $228,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Plock Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1733 Plock Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kophamer Kophamer & Blean Realty

    • /46

      Est $413,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Valley View Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1734 Valley View Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crawford Crawford Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $272,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Meadow Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      560 Meadow Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lasson A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $184,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      559 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patt Gjonola Heartland Realty 11 LLC

    • /51

      Est $579,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 White Pines Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1805 White Pines Dr, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $537,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Hickory Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1811 Hickory Ln, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /46

      Est $261,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      206 Palmyra Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Sword RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $469,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Paulsen Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1912 Paulsen Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wilson Sauk Valley Properties LLC

    • /29

      Est $194,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Penrose Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      581 Penrose Rd, Dixon, IL 61021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Callie Gottemoller United Country Sauk Valley Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home